2016 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Meredith Katz Zappos.com CORPA 167 00:25:27.00 10
F18-24 2 Crystal Preciado Zappos.com CORPA 227 00:25:52.00 8
F18-24 3 Adaly Vargas City of Las Vegas CORPA 315 00:36:30.00 6
F18-24 4 Gwen Ramirez American Casino & Entertainment Properties CORPA 580 00:46:57.00 4
F18-24 5 Rita Dungee JT3 CORPA 310 00:49:02.00 3
F18-24 6 Khrystyn Ortiz American Casino & Entertainment Properties CORPA 523 00:57:05.00 1

F25-29 1 Maira Corral City of Las Vegas CORPA 376 00:26:54.00 10
F25-29 2 Kristyne Weigand UNLV CORPA 224 00:29:35.00 8
F25-29 3 Ashley Rather Zappos.com CORPA 228 00:30:41.00 6
F25-29 4 Krista Lewis Las Vegas Paving CORPA 407 00:35:15.00 4
F25-29 5 Lindsey Davis American Casino & Entertainment Properties CORPA 550 00:36:09.00 3
F25-29 6 Brittani Johnson Zappos.com CORPA 448 00:41:00.00 1

F30-34 1 Alexandria Nikolich UNLV CORPA 417 00:25:21.00 10
F30-34 2 Lynn Larussa Scientific Games CORPA 554 00:25:55.00 8
F30-34 3 May Dillard Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 548 00:28:33.00 6
F30-34 4 Yahira Konwent Zappos.com CORPA 245 00:28:47.00 4
F30-34 5 Tabitha Scott Zappos.com CORPA 87 00:29:19.00 3
F30-34 6 Shannon Westlund JT3 CORPA 337 00:29:22.00 1

F35-39 1 Molly Dave Zappos.com CORPA 295 00:22:42.00 10
F35-39 2 Angie Smith Zappos.com CORPA 83 00:23:19.00 8
F35-39 3 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 60 00:24:57.00 6
F35-39 4 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 143 00:26:51.00 4
F35-39 5 Jennifer Turchin Clark County CORPA 461 00:27:15.00 3
F35-39 6 Sarah Young JT3 CORPA 411 00:31:35.00 1

F40-44 1 Sunnie Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 312 00:25:01.00 10
F40-44 2 Suzanne Warren City of Las Vegas CORPA 191 00:26:34.00 8
F40-44 3 Maria Goldberg City of Henderson CORPA 234 00:27:30.00 6
F40-44 4 Jill Waters Zappos.com CORPA 298 00:27:34.00 4
F40-44 5 Shelly Labay City of Henderson CORPA 304 00:27:52.00 3
F40-44 6 Arlene Bombarda Scientific Games CORPA 543 00:29:08.00 1

F45-49 1 Nancy Carricarte Las Vegas Paving CORPA 100 00:29:13.00 10
F45-49 2 Denise Murphy UNLV CORPA 238 00:31:06.00 8
F45-49 3 Raquel Johnson UMC CORPA 454 00:32:53.00 6
F45-49 4 Tressa Fernandez City of Las Vegas CORPA 490 00:33:34.00 4
F45-49 5 Nicole Lutey Zappos.com CORPA 436 00:34:24.00 3
F45-49 6 Margo Sosinski JT3 CORPA 229 00:37:22.00 1

F50-54 1 Rosa Morgan UMC CORPA 334 00:30:10.00 10
F50-54 2 Sylvia Vazquez UMC CORPA 469 00:31:03.00 8
F50-54 3 Laura Shearin City of Henderson CORPA 276 00:31:06.00 6
F50-54 4 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 320 00:32:51.00 4
F50-54 5 Annette Halstead Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 169 00:33:11.00 3
F50-54 6 Ann Floren-larsen City of Las Vegas CORPA 333 00:34:19.00 1

F55-59 1 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 71 00:29:38.00 10
F55-59 2 Yolanda Givens Clark County CORPA 126 00:32:40.00 8
F55-59 3 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 119 00:32:44.00 6
F55-59 4 Cynthia Irwin UNLV CORPA 231 00:33:44.00 4
F55-59 5 Evelyn Hartman UMC CORPA 243 00:37:10.00 3
F55-59 6 Anita Boggess Zappos.com CORPA 117 00:37:12.00 1

F60-64 1 Linda Blight City of Las Vegas CORPA 571 00:36:36.00 10
F60-64 2 Gail Pitts UNLV CORPA 460 00:39:10.00 8
F60-64 3 Evelyn Sanchez UMC CORPA 48 00:41:27.00 6
F60-64 4 Geraldine Cowden UNLV CORPA 239 00:51:01.00 4
F60-64 5 Kathleen Walters City of Henderson CORPA 299 00:51:54.00 3
F60-64 6 Margo Tait UMC CORPA 95 01:00:54.00 1

F65-99 1 Karen Oglesbee UMC CORPA 419 00:48:09.00 10
F65-99 2 Sue Howard American Casino & Entertainment Properties CORPA 82 00:58:07.00 8

FCHAIR 1 Juan Landa Wells Fargo CORPA 549 00:24:24.00 10
FCHAIR 2 Dallin Van Buskirk City of Las Vegas CORPA 147 00:29:04.00 8
FCHAIR 3 Bryant Wyatt JT3 CORPA 480 00:29:30.00 6
FCHAIR 4 Sterling Brooks JT3 CORPA 101 00:32:43.00 4
FCHAIR 5 Jeremy Ortiz American Casino & Entertainment Properties CORPA 391 00:57:05.00 3