2016 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Kelsie Harper Engineers and More CORPC 76 00:25:54.00 10
F18-24 2 Cassy Hudec Structurally Sound CORPC 513 00:29:34.00 8
F18-24 3 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 356 00:30:33.00 6
F18-24 4 Renajee Williamson Check City CORPC 534 00:31:27.00 4
F18-24 5 Iris Gonzalez HMS CORPC 171 00:38:45.00 3
F18-24 6 Stephani Ruiz Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 395 00:41:02.00 1

F25-29 1 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 124 00:27:15.00 10
F25-29 2 Amber Andrews UFC CORPC 237 00:28:09.00 8
F25-29 3 Rebecca Diggins Engineers and More CORPC 137 00:28:49.00 6
F25-29 4 Meaghan Haley Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 341 00:29:57.00 4
F25-29 5 Nichole Durand UFC CORPC 188 00:30:40.00 3
F25-29 6 Kayla Macdonald Wyndham CORPC 172 00:31:03.00 1

F30-34 1 Erica Reed UFC CORPC 259 00:23:41.00 10
F30-34 2 Briana Mattison UFC CORPC 165 00:24:41.00 8
F30-34 3 Lynsey Newman HMS CORPC 293 00:28:50.00 6
F30-34 4 Heather Evans Structurally Sound CORPC 62 00:35:44.00 4
F30-34 5 Andrea Rector VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 63 00:37:23.00 3
F30-34 6 Amruta Naik HMS CORPC 322 00:37:31.00 1

F35-39 1 Jennifer Grube Engineers and Educators CORPC 449 00:23:34.00 10
F35-39 2 Camthi Dao Engineers and More CORPC 415 00:27:34.00 8
F35-39 3 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 528 00:27:56.00 6
F35-39 4 Sonya Wright Wyndham CORPC 156 00:28:29.00 4
F35-39 5 Rebecca Brown OnPoint Consulting CORPC 475 00:29:27.00 3
F35-39 6 Julie Teasley R&R Partners CORPC 184 00:29:30.00 1

F40-44 1 Michelle Hall Champions by Design CORPC 274 00:26:13.00 10
F40-44 2 Donna Marcolini UFC CORPC 70 00:29:09.00 8
F40-44 3 Zlatina Dias Engineers and More CORPC 272 00:29:50.00 6
F40-44 4 Ginger Lopez Engineers and Educators CORPC 358 00:31:29.00 4
F40-44 5 Jennifer Francis R&R Partners CORPC 273 00:32:22.00 3
F40-44 6 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 144 00:32:31.00 1

F45-49 1 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 323 00:29:14.00 10
F45-49 2 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 364 00:33:08.00 8
F45-49 3 Kim Mcpheron-kreitter UFC CORPC 185 00:33:10.00 6
F45-49 4 Christa Bilbrey KB Home CORPC 141 00:34:45.00 4
F45-49 5 Margaret Evans- Perkins HMS CORPC 226 00:36:31.00 3
F45-49 6 Ana Sanchez Engineers and Educators CORPC 86 00:39:15.00 1

F50-54 1 Kimberly Phillips Energy Inspectors CORPC 464 00:39:56.00 10
F50-54 2 Susan Groeschel- Brant HMS CORPC 216 00:43:53.00 8
F50-54 3 Cathy Bush Wyndham CORPC 266 00:44:44.00 6
F50-54 4 Linda Pavia Wyndham CORPC 121 00:52:55.00 4

F55-59 1 Kathleen Haynie HMS CORPC 208 00:32:40.00 10
F55-59 2 Debra Carter Energy Inspectors CORPC 351 00:46:27.00 8
F55-59 3 Jan Miller HMS CORPC 242 00:46:49.00 6
F55-59 4 Olga Maestas Engineers and Educators CORPC 307 01:00:14.00 4

F60-64 1 Tina Coker VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 256 00:39:05.00 10
F60-64 2 Paula Mosser Engineers and Educators CORPC 89 00:40:44.00 8
F60-64 3 Carron Williams Engineers and Educators CORPC 308 01:00:04.00 6

FCHAIR 1 Mason Biggi Structurally Sound CORPC 197 00:21:17.00 10
FCHAIR 2 Eddie Lopez Champions by Design CORPC 123 00:23:05.00 8
FCHAIR 3 Gregory Hutcherson HMS CORPC 347 00:23:25.00 6
FCHAIR 4 Frank Fuentes Engineers and Educators CORPC 111 00:27:04.00 4
FCHAIR 5 Chase Roberts Structurally Sound CORPC 192 00:30:33.00 3
FCHAIR 6 Leroy Martinez GoWireless CORPC 452 00:35:43.00 1