2016 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Alan Carreņo JT3 CORPA 220 00:18:24.00 10
M18-24 2 Edward Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 151 00:19:51.00 8
M18-24 3 Benjamin Schultz City of Henderson CORPA 74 00:23:25.00 6
M18-24 4 Ernie Corn Clark County CORPA 218 00:25:08.00 4
M18-24 5 Jie Cheng UNLV CORPA 85 00:25:21.00 3
M18-24 6 Anthony Phelan Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 205 00:25:25.00 1

M25-29 1 Andy Toulouse Las Vegas Paving CORPA 45 00:21:04.00 10
M25-29 2 Greg Cooley JT3 CORPA 495 00:22:04.00 8
M25-29 3 Kevin Slodic Zappos.com CORPA 240 00:22:15.00 6
M25-29 4 Joseph Farrar Clark County CORPA 287 00:23:41.00 4
M25-29 5 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 112 00:24:03.00 3
M25-29 6 Christopher Fletcher Cox Communications CORPA 332 00:24:29.00 1

M30-34 1 Josh Kossman JT3 CORPA 309 00:19:57.00 10
M30-34 2 Andrew Mcshane City of Las Vegas CORPA 410 00:20:19.00 8
M30-34 3 Bryce Murry Zappos.com CORPA 203 00:20:37.00 6
M30-34 4 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 294 00:21:22.00 4
M30-34 5 Johann Feller Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 157 00:23:45.00 3
M30-34 6 Chris Ashinhurst Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 67 00:24:55.00 1

M35-39 1 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 253 00:19:12.00 10
M35-39 2 Jack Christiansen NV ENERGY CORPA 106 00:21:22.00 8
M35-39 3 Daniel Olli JT3 CORPA 174 00:23:56.00 6
M35-39 4 Ted Stringer Wells Fargo CORPA 328 00:24:13.00 4
M35-39 5 Bill Arent City of Las Vegas CORPA 474 00:26:14.00 3
M35-39 6 Jorge Morteo City of Las Vegas CORPA 437 00:26:33.00 1

M40-44 1 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 180 00:20:07.00 10
M40-44 2 Michael Hulin NV ENERGY CORPA 139 00:23:02.00 8
M40-44 3 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 329 00:23:50.00 6
M40-44 4 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 409 00:23:58.00 4
M40-44 5 Chris Ernest Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 492 00:24:17.00 3
M40-44 6 Randy Rysewyk City of Henderson CORPA 108 00:24:33.00 1

M45-49 1 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 206 00:19:48.00 10
M45-49 2 Henrik Soiberg JT3 CORPA 252 00:21:50.00 8
M45-49 3 Jon Lee City of Las Vegas CORPA 73 00:24:12.00 6
M45-49 4 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 66 00:25:55.00 4
M45-49 5 Rich Hazeltine Zappos.com CORPA 98 00:26:24.00 3
M45-49 6 Roderick Harvey City of Las Vegas CORPA 152 00:26:49.00 1

M50-54 1 Greg Beroldi JT3 CORPA 128 00:26:01.00 10
M50-54 2 Jerry Dungee JT3 CORPA 316 00:27:10.00 8
M50-54 3 Dave Tyrell UMC CORPA 261 00:34:51.00 6

M55-59 1 Bob Osip City of Henderson CORPA 345 00:25:58.00 10
M55-59 2 Don Jones UNLV CORPA 114 00:29:18.00 8

M60-64 1 Robert White UNLV CORPA 434 00:28:01.00 10
M60-64 2 Howard Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 72 00:28:43.00 8
M60-64 3 Gary Wright JT3 CORPA 465 00:33:16.00 6