2016 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 64 00:20:52.00 10
M18-24 2 Angel Lopez Structurally Sound CORPC 382 00:24:29.00 8
M18-24 3 Joshua Erickson Engineers and More CORPC 282 00:25:08.00 6
M18-24 4 Garrett Burnett Ernst & Young CORPC 375 00:25:25.00 4
M18-24 5 Sean Murray VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 372 00:26:54.00 3
M18-24 6 Chris Bateman Ernst & Young CORPC 481 00:27:01.00 1

M25-29 1 Chris Provino UFC CORPC 173 00:21:50.00 10
M25-29 2 Shaun Waller Engineers and Educators CORPC 406 00:23:27.00 8
M25-29 3 Scott Davis Structurally Sound CORPC 255 00:24:02.97 6
M25-29 4 Robert Horton Wyndham CORPC 181 00:24:03.42 4
M25-29 5 Jason Gathing Engineers and Educators CORPC 199 00:24:09.00 3
M25-29 6 Jonathan Lyon Ernst & Young CORPC 362 00:27:28.00 1

M30-34 1 Ryan Mccarthy UFC CORPC 178 00:22:51.00 10
M30-34 2 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 456 00:23:06.00 8
M30-34 3 Shane Hochradel HMS CORPC 366 00:25:44.00 6
M30-34 4 Bobby Coffman Identifix CORPC 164 00:28:53.00 4
M30-34 5 Jeff Henson CLC/Edvisors CORPC 529 00:31:58.00 3
M30-34 6 Lester Ching Ernst & Young CORPC 536 00:32:29.00 1

M35-39 1 Paul Grube Engineers and Educators CORPC 466 00:23:10.00 10
M35-39 2 Dan Martin R&R Partners CORPC 288 00:24:19.00 8
M35-39 3 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 187 00:24:29.00 6
M35-39 4 Dan De Battista Engineers and More CORPC 403 00:25:24.00 4
M35-39 5 Jeff Griest Champions by Design CORPC 336 00:26:17.00 3
M35-39 6 Jonathan Neumann Wyndham CORPC 416 00:27:42.00 1

M40-44 1 John Wampole Regional Transportation Commission CORPC 471 00:23:29.00 10
M40-44 2 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 268 00:24:19.00 8
M40-44 3 Ryan Young Identifix CORPC 142 00:27:25.00 6
M40-44 4 Ed Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 182 00:28:44.00 4
M40-44 5 Mike Mcgowan VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 65 00:30:31.00 3
M40-44 6 David Rodriguez OnPoint Consulting CORPC 166 00:35:51.00 1

M45-49 1 Tim Bellamy UFC CORPC 352 00:24:59.00 10
M45-49 2 Jack Luna Engineers and Educators CORPC 158 00:25:26.00 8
M45-49 3 David Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 507 00:25:27.00 6
M45-49 4 Gilbert Buco Engineers and Educators CORPC 453 00:25:43.00 4
M45-49 5 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 222 00:27:17.00 3

M50-54 1 Charley Bromley Engineers and More CORPC 470 00:27:41.00 10
M50-54 2 Christopher Moore GoWireless CORPC 209 00:29:52.00 8
M50-54 3 Glen Smith Engineers and Educators CORPC 200 00:31:30.00 6
M50-54 4 Mike Christensen Wyndham CORPC 525 00:36:53.00 4

M55-59 1 Randy Snow R&R Partners CORPC 168 00:27:18.00 10

M60-64 1 Ralph Kraft Engineers and Educators CORPC 408 00:45:18.00 10