2016 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Paige Pruisner Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 436 00:36:46.68 10

F25-29 1 Caitlin Glover Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 770 00:46:57.58 10
F25-29 2 Mariya Fedorchenko NV Energy CORPA 877 00:47:39.43 8
F25-29 3 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 491 00:49:15.29 6
F25-29 4 Amelia Redekop Zappos CORPA 461 00:53:18.48 4
F25-29 5 Carolina Herrera Zappos CORPA 806 00:56:44.94 3
F25-29 6 Anabell Shimono JT3 CORPA 551 01:04:04.33 1

F30-34 1 Yanee Kump Zappos CORPA 513 00:38:58.53 10
F30-34 2 Julianne Catoggio Zappos CORPA 434 00:44:23.79 8
F30-34 3 Sharissa Leavitt UNLV CORPA 572 00:45:31.58 6
F30-34 4 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 583 00:49:42.71 4

F35-39 1 Keely Brooks Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 521 00:29:34.31 10
F35-39 2 Jennifer Padilla Clark County CORPA 516 00:35:16.98 8
F35-39 3 Jennifer Turchin Clark County CORPA 499 00:35:56.55 6
F35-39 4 Carly Helbert CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 580 00:41:27.19 4
F35-39 5 Maggie Plaster CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 599 00:41:44.67 3
F35-39 6 Corinne Buckles City of Henderson CORPA 409 00:46:10.49 1

F40-44 1 Dina Dalessio CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 799 00:40:54.38 10
F40-44 2 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 459 00:43:17.54 8
F40-44 3 Alison Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 449 00:43:41.29 6
F40-44 4 Kimberly Case UNLV CORPA 543 00:45:47.70 4
F40-44 5 Amy Cornelison CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 775 00:47:22.05 3
F40-44 6 Lisa Toy NV Energy CORPA 768 00:54:53.46 1

F45-49 1 Sue Phillips Las Vegas Paving CORPA 818 00:35:45.68 10
F45-49 2 Tabitha Marchello Marchello Wells Fargo CORPA 597 00:44:20.07 8
F45-49 3 Theresa Russell City of Henderson CORPA 437 00:47:11.14 6
F45-49 4 Teri Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 778 00:49:49.60 4
F45-49 5 Nancy Beecher Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 478 00:51:55.60 3

F50-54 1 Karen Morris Cox Communications CORPA 793 00:42:56.13 10
F50-54 2 Colleen Lewis CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 426 00:44:33.19 8
F50-54 3 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 511 00:45:02.49 6
F50-54 4 Tammy Williams Zappos CORPA 526 00:47:53.15 4
F50-54 5 Dana Zumbo Zappos CORPA 447 00:51:18.85 3
F50-54 6 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 870 00:52:29.18 1

F55-59 1 Lisa Atwood Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 523 00:42:10.50 10
F55-59 2 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 568 00:43:01.68 8
F55-59 3 Martha Langer Scientific Games CORPA 873 00:46:08.71 6
F55-59 4 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 473 00:46:35.81 4
F55-59 5 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 853 00:49:20.07 3
F55-59 6 Carolee Dodge-frances UNLV CORPA 532 00:57:10.39 1

FCHAIR 1 Robert Hampson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 565 00:35:56.32 10
FCHAIR 2 Christian Ramos UNLV CORPA 440 00:36:45.72 8
FCHAIR 3 Thaddeus Jackson JT3 CORPA 463 00:50:48.01 6