2016 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Tom Grass Zappos CORPA 540 00:41:04.96 10
M18-24 2 James Park Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 428 00:43:31.95 8
M18-24 3 Heath Helgren Las Vegas Paving CORPA 874 00:52:27.14 6
M18-24 4 Donald Mcmichael UNLV CORPA 489 00:58:43.83 4

M25-29 1 Brandon Murry Zappos CORPA 527 00:26:58.76 10
M25-29 2 Sean Breckling UNLV CORPA 558 00:30:36.22 8
M25-29 3 Gerson Recinos Scientific Games CORPA 483 00:34:57.61 6
M25-29 4 Jay Leavitt UNLV CORPA 571 00:36:48.96 4
M25-29 5 Jason Malone City of Henderson CORPA 484 00:39:03.03 3
M25-29 6 Victor Perea City of Henderson CORPA 455 00:40:54.65 1

M30-34 1 Josh Kossman JT3 CORPA 458 00:28:36.20 10
M30-34 2 Brady Kiesel CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 417 00:32:18.12 8
M30-34 3 Kevin Reasbeck Scientific Games CORPA 539 00:33:07.83 6
M30-34 4 Zach Hills Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 533 00:33:09.10 4
M30-34 5 Chris Ashinhurst Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 544 00:34:35.67 3
M30-34 6 Brian Workman City of Henderson CORPA 416 00:35:22.99 1

M35-39 1 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 541 00:27:27.03 10
M35-39 2 Mark Duncan CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 560 00:29:36.19 8
M35-39 3 Brett Rawsky Wells Fargo CORPA 801 00:32:14.60 6
M35-39 4 Jon Cook CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 472 00:34:01.77 4
M35-39 5 Erik Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 450 00:35:05.73 3
M35-39 6 Chris Parker UNLV CORPA 418 00:35:44.04 1

M40-44 1 John Day City of Henderson CORPA 430 00:30:36.29 10
M40-44 2 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 559 00:30:49.44 8
M40-44 3 James Carey JT3 CORPA 448 00:32:53.78 6
M40-44 4 Brett Goff UNLV CORPA 503 00:34:04.05 4
M40-44 5 Scott Stone JT3 CORPA 545 00:34:39.50 3
M40-44 6 Scott Jarvis City of Henderson CORPA 592 00:34:39.67 1

M45-49 1 Louis Baker CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 773 00:28:32.00 10
M45-49 2 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 530 00:28:34.08 8
M45-49 3 Michael Cifelli CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 438 00:30:23.44 6
M45-49 4 Jeff Phillips Las Vegas Paving CORPA 809 00:32:48.39 4
M45-49 5 John Mercer UNLV CORPA 431 00:32:49.97 3
M45-49 6 Rod Emery Las Vegas Paving CORPA 841 00:35:08.62 1

M50-54 1 Eric Knutson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 566 00:29:35.05 10
M50-54 2 Joe Bradley Zappos CORPA 411 00:34:46.53 8
M50-54 3 Steve Klein CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 587 00:35:11.36 6
M50-54 4 Hugh Byrne Wells Fargo CORPA 575 00:37:11.18 4
M50-54 5 Brett Riddle UNLV CORPA 509 00:37:19.86 3
M50-54 6 Keith Purmal NV Energy CORPA 814 00:40:53.57 1

M55-59 1 Howard Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 433 00:38:19.86 10
M55-59 2 Erik King CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 488 00:39:12.27 8
M55-59 3 Lonnie Myers JT3 CORPA 465 00:39:38.30 6
M55-59 4 Mark Severts NV Energy CORPA 474 00:40:28.55 4
M55-59 5 Eric Mobley Sr. Clark County CORPA 781 00:49:23.28 3

M60-64 1 Stan Hillyard UNLV CORPA 552 00:43:16.30 10