2016 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPB MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Hector Martinez Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 760 00:41:08.69 10
M18-24 2 Steven James Timet CORPB 765 00:45:23.33 8
M18-24 3 Roman Burns Asurion CORPB 859 00:49:32.63 6
M18-24 4 Andrew Knipes Amazon.com CORPB 786 00:51:06.41 4
M18-24 5 Todd Halasi Allegiant CORPB 878 00:53:28.60 3
M18-24 6 Candido Leon Cardenas Capital One CORPB 812 00:59:54.70 1

M25-29 1 Greg Johnson Timet CORPB 766 00:29:33.66 10
M25-29 2 Kirk Macdonald Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 807 00:42:37.63 8
M25-29 3 Marc Mangram Capital One CORPB 794 00:49:24.02 6
M25-29 4 Trevor Rizo Allegiant CORPB 826 00:51:10.58 4
M25-29 5 Nick Lopez AAA Insurance CORPB 466 00:52:33.98 3
M25-29 6 Marc Martinez Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 761 00:59:16.70 1

M30-34 1 Aron Lopez IGT CORPB 421 00:34:02.50 10
M30-34 2 Brendan Brosnahan GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 524 00:36:32.49 8
M30-34 3 Angel Morales Allegiant CORPB 858 00:37:04.47 6
M30-34 4 Norbinn Rodrigo Allegiant CORPB 856 00:38:18.98 4
M30-34 5 Peter Lit Southwest Gas CORPB 825 00:46:48.60 3
M30-34 6 Joe Stoner Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 492 00:49:44.61 1

M35-39 1 Donovan Meyer Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 808 00:32:03.99 10
M35-39 2 Justin Arcemont IGT CORPB 542 00:33:46.68 8
M35-39 3 Patrick Pettey Timet CORPB 810 00:35:44.97 6
M35-39 4 Geoffrey Atkinson Konami Gaming CORPB 582 00:36:10.15 4
M35-39 5 Al-amin Muhammad Williams-Sonoma CORPB 803 00:40:43.54 3
M35-39 6 Javier Sanchez AAA Insurance CORPB 847 00:44:50.51 1

M40-44 1 Philippe Bathelet Konami Gaming CORPB 844 00:38:36.12 10
M40-44 2 Gary Baker IGT CORPB 550 00:38:50.75 8
M40-44 3 Paul Gustilo Southwest Gas CORPB 476 00:39:46.53 6
M40-44 4 Sreenath Kodi IGT CORPB 460 00:41:44.98 4
M40-44 5 Juan Macera-rios Konami Gaming CORPB 846 00:42:14.88 3
M40-44 6 John Hinkell GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 536 00:51:48.33 1

M45-49 1 Doug Gapp Southwest Gas CORPB 805 00:32:05.86 10
M45-49 2 Ken Castronova GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 564 00:32:19.75 8
M45-49 3 Bryan Thacher Southwest Gas CORPB 842 00:37:09.46 6
M45-49 4 Marc Rebs Allegiant CORPB 763 00:37:15.42 4
M45-49 5 Anthony Allison Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 553 00:37:42.61 3
M45-49 6 Earl Mills CenturyLink CORPB 570 00:40:41.88 1

M50-54 1 Tyssen Booth CenturyLink CORPB 470 00:39:25.52 10
M50-54 2 Gordon Sissingh Ameriprise Financial CORPB 776 00:43:32.06 8

M55-59 1 Don Bauer Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 442 00:36:23.84 10
M55-59 2 Dan Bryant Southwest Gas CORPB 816 00:39:05.47 8
M55-59 3 Bill Moody Southwest Gas CORPB 840 00:39:08.18 6
M55-59 4 Duane Wagner Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 876 00:56:19.05 4

M60-64 1 Rich Dahlke IGT CORPB 412 00:49:44.33 10
M60-64 2 Brian Crammer GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 534 00:50:31.00 8