2017 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Kelsie Harper Engineers & More CORPC 221 00:26:28.00 10
F18-24 2 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 211 00:27:18.10 8
F18-24 3 Abigail Sumanis Champions by Design CORPC 207 00:30:15.40 6
F18-24 4 Meiko Morgan Wyndham CORPC 370 00:37:29.60 4
F18-24 5 Dana Jo Beltran Marshall Retail Group CORPC 173 00:40:43.80 3

F25-29 1 Jeri Ruskowitz Champions by Design CORPC 341 00:25:42.10 10
F25-29 2 Emily Lubbe Edvisors CORPC 188 00:27:12.70 8
F25-29 3 Yasmeen Abuhmaidan AT&T CORPC 363 00:30:51.40 6
F25-29 4 Heather Holmstrom Structurally Sound CORPC 309 00:31:11.30 4
F25-29 5 Sara Geary R&R Partners CORPC 257 00:31:59.20 3
F25-29 6 Priscilla Claramunt Engineers & More CORPC 242 00:32:09.40 1

F30-34 1 Shavawn Coleman Loverude Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 518 00:32:50.30 10
F30-34 2 Mandi Enger R&R Partners CORPC 85 00:35:20.10 8
F30-34 3 Cindy Morales Robert Half CORPC 523 00:35:21.30 6
F30-34 4 Vanessa Karnowski Robert Half CORPC 367 00:39:11.80 4
F30-34 5 Terese Chong Wyndham CORPC 141 00:45:58.70 3

F35-39 1 Shane Young Engineers & More CORPC 480 00:26:07.10 10
F35-39 2 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 514 00:28:35.40 8
F35-39 3 Sonya Wright Wyndham CORPC 440 00:28:36.60 6
F35-39 4 Marisa Palomo Structurally Sound CORPC 144 00:30:47.00 4
F35-39 5 Lindsay Saner Structurally Sound CORPC 358 00:31:10.60 3
F35-39 6 Kristen Dougherty Engineers & More CORPC 166 00:31:26.30 1

F40-44 1 Camthi Aldana Engineers & More CORPC 468 00:25:11.40 10
F40-44 2 Laura Love Engineers & Educators CORPC 487 00:26:36.30 8
F40-44 3 Julie Knox R&R Partners CORPC 604 00:26:59.10 6
F40-44 4 Tina Davis Engineers & More CORPC 254 00:30:18.60 4
F40-44 5 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 811 00:30:48.60 3
F40-44 6 Angela Savage Edvisors CORPC 306 00:31:49.70 1

F45-49 1 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 420 00:29:39.10 10
F45-49 2 Erin Westergaard Champions by Design CORPC 238 00:30:17.70 8
F45-49 3 Sandra Giron Edvisors CORPC 325 00:31:01.10 6
F45-49 4 Momoka Caceres Wyndham CORPC 224 00:32:09.20 4
F45-49 5 Erika Balderson Champions by Design CORPC 64 00:33:19.30 3
F45-49 6 Karna Gallegos Engineers & More CORPC 244 00:33:41.10 1

F50-54 1 Yvonne Ramage HMS CORPC 580 00:35:46.60 10
F50-54 2 Carolee Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 249 00:50:01.70 8
F50-54 3 Pamela Anderson IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 288 00:50:03.70 6

F55-59 1 Suzanne Burkhalter HMS CORPC 809 01:02:48.60 10

F65-99 1 Paula Mosser Engineers & Educators CORPC 355 00:41:08.70 10

FCHAIR 1 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 423 00:20:36.20 10
FCHAIR 2 Andrew Mcinnis Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 575 00:24:00.50 8
FCHAIR 3 Arron Rowe AT&T CORPC 825 00:29:29.70 6
FCHAIR 4 Kendall Jennings R&R Partners CORPC 219 00:29:52.40 4
FCHAIR 5 Jared Brant HMS CORPC 354 00:32:10.00 3