2017 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Edward Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 210 00:19:53.00 10
M18-24 2 Peter Gomez Hakkasan Group CORPA 452 00:22:12.00 8
M18-24 3 David Henry Zappos, Inc CORPA 596 00:22:29.00 6
M18-24 4 Danijel Trifkovic NV Energy CORPA 481 00:22:32.00 4
M18-24 5 Edgard Verdugo Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 124 00:23:27.00 3
M18-24 6 Seth Kapoi UMC CORPA 268 00:23:58.00 1

M25-29 1 Jeffrey Pees Zappos, Inc CORPA 9 00:20:04.00 10
M25-29 2 Alex Bruner Hakkasan Group CORPA 345 00:20:22.00 8
M25-29 3 Miguel Marin City of Henderson CORPA 271 00:22:27.00 6
M25-29 4 Abraham Woroniecki Hakkasan Group CORPA 118 00:22:27.10 4
M25-29 5 Brady Anderson JT3 CORPA 62 00:22:51.00 3
M25-29 6 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 165 00:23:16.00 1

M30-34 1 Roberto Calata NV Energy CORPA 3 00:20:41.00 10
M30-34 2 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 67 00:20:50.00 8
M30-34 3 Andy Toulouse Las Vegas Paving CORPA 339 00:21:30.00 6
M30-34 4 Gabe Gilmore Cox Communications CORPA 432 00:22:46.00 4
M30-34 5 Paul Brensnahan City of Las Vegas CORPA 818 00:23:38.00 3
M30-34 6 Scott Davis Clark County CORPA 26 00:24:20.00 1

M35-39 1 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 181 00:20:30.00 10
M35-39 2 Christopher Peake Zappos, Inc CORPA 269 00:21:14.00 8
M35-39 3 Erik Mccall Cox Communications CORPA 813 00:23:07.00 6
M35-39 4 Jason Ghadery Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 146 00:25:31.00 4
M35-39 5 Kalvan Hone City of Henderson CORPA 196 00:26:00.00 3
M35-39 6 Charles Eller Cox Communications CORPA 824 00:26:33.00 1

M40-44 1 Fred Pangapalan JT3 CORPA 1 00:19:58.00 10
M40-44 2 Joshua Woroniecki American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 82 00:21:08.00 8
M40-44 3 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 190 00:22:49.00 6
M40-44 4 Jorge Morteo City of Las Vegas CORPA 250 00:24:00.00 4
M40-44 5 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 524 00:24:04.00 3
M40-44 6 Thomas Horne JT3 CORPA 167 00:24:33.00 1

M45-49 1 Mark Hobaica City of Henderson CORPA 267 00:24:54.00 10
M45-49 2 Tom Maher Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 42 00:25:13.00 8
M45-49 3 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 68 00:25:21.00 6
M45-49 4 Roderick Harvey City of Las Vegas CORPA 112 00:28:19.00 4
M45-49 5 Arthur Washburn JT3 CORPA 19 00:28:38.00 3
M45-49 6 John Moran American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 231 00:28:42.00 1

M50-54 1 Mark Mclain JT3 CORPA 48 00:25:17.00 10
M50-54 2 Don Frisch UMC CORPA 74 00:26:31.00 8
M50-54 3 Greg Beroldi JT3 CORPA 409 00:26:49.00 6
M50-54 4 Martin Bennett Clark County CORPA 174 00:28:32.00 4
M50-54 5 John Gorman Zappos, Inc CORPA 51 00:33:32.00 3
M50-54 6 Dan Gerome NV Energy CORPA 299 00:33:36.00 1

M55-59 1 Art Grahl Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 29 00:28:34.00 10
M55-59 2 Andrew Hanson UNLV CORPA 169 00:33:15.00 8

M60-64 1 Howie Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 30 00:31:07.00 10
M60-64 2 Michael Gorsline UNLV CORPA 156 00:41:58.00 8