2017 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 423 00:20:36.20 10
M18-24 2 Andrew Mcinnis Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 575 00:24:00.50 8
M18-24 3 Arron Rowe AT&T CORPC 825 00:29:29.70 6
M18-24 4 Kendall Jennings R&R Partners CORPC 219 00:29:52.40 4
M18-24 5 Jared Brant HMS CORPC 354 00:32:10.00 3

M25-29 1 Aiken Andutan Gaming Laboratories CORPC 193 00:22:14.70 10
M25-29 2 Josh Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 77 00:23:58.40 8
M25-29 3 Nathan Bain Barrick CORPC 60 00:24:17.00 6
M25-29 4 Angel Lopez Structurally Sound CORPC 516 00:25:37.80 4
M25-29 5 Justin Relitz Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 822 00:26:34.30 3
M25-29 6 Alex Weir Champions by Design CORPC 447 00:26:45.70 1

M30-34 1 Scott Davis Structurally Sound CORPC 315 00:23:08.80 10
M30-34 2 David Nguyen Wyndham CORPC 226 00:24:51.50 8
M30-34 3 Dickson Ong IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 178 00:25:14.00 6
M30-34 4 Paul Gully RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 815 00:25:41.70 4
M30-34 5 Angel Frausto IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 410 00:26:40.20 3
M30-34 6 Marc Malloy R&R Partners CORPC 15 00:26:54.70 1

M35-39 1 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 234 00:21:29.40 10
M35-39 2 Rush Wickes RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 603 00:22:00.80 8
M35-39 3 Harlan Foster Criterion CORPC 96 00:23:01.90 6
M35-39 4 Bart Peterson Marshall Retail Group CORPC 201 00:25:22.70 4
M35-39 5 Todd Gurnee RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 439 00:26:35.10 3
M35-39 6 Matt Delia Wyndham CORPC 301 00:27:01.60 1

M40-44 1 Brian Carter R&R Partners CORPC 446 00:22:37.20 10
M40-44 2 Dan Martin R&R Partners CORPC 185 00:23:32.60 8
M40-44 3 Edward Uribe Barrick CORPC 237 00:25:58.20 6
M40-44 4 Arnold Binuya IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 260 00:27:31.00 4
M40-44 5 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 93 00:28:55.30 3
M40-44 6 Adam Marohnic RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 504 00:34:09.70 1

M45-49 1 David Salter Champions by Design CORPC 416 00:22:47.20 10
M45-49 2 John Wampole RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 137 00:23:16.40 8
M45-49 3 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 449 00:25:32.60 6
M45-49 4 Dan Debattista Engineers & More CORPC 17 00:25:49.30 4
M45-49 5 Edward Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 448 00:28:27.50 3
M45-49 6 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.40 1
M45-49 6 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.00 1
M45-49 7 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.40 1
M45-49 7 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.00 1

M50-54 1 Jeff Maupin Structurally Sound CORPC 817 00:33:36.50 10
M50-54 2 Peter Payne Edvisors CORPC 323 00:37:12.80 8

M55-59 1 Charles Bromley Engineers & More CORPC 199 00:27:12.30 10
M55-59 2 Carlos Banchik Engineers & More CORPC 602 00:32:16.70 8
M55-59 3 Jeff Shields Structurally Sound CORPC 505 00:39:48.80 6

M60-64 1 Randy Snow R&R Partners CORPC 100 00:29:15.90 10
M60-64 2 Steve Bonomo Engineers & More CORPC 424 00:32:49.10 8
M60-64 3 Mike Christensen Wyndham CORPC 37 00:35:55.40 6
M60-64 4 Peter Perez Barrick CORPC 104 00:38:51.60 4