2017 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Jessie Hulse Zappos CORPA 584 00:30:16.93 10
F18-24 2 Nina Robison City of Las Vegas CORPA 263 00:30:53.70 8
F18-24 3 Richelle Robison City of Las Vegas CORPA 132 00:30:53.75 6
F18-24 4 Summer Peabody Zappos CORPA 171 00:31:02.33 4
F18-24 5 Mariah Vela Las Vegas Paving CORPA 439 00:32:54.89 3
F18-24 6 Rachel Rowe City of Henderson CORPA 503 00:33:08.13 1

F25-29 1 Courtney Stephenson Zappos CORPA 383 00:27:54.01 10
F25-29 2 Jessica Quezada Las Vegas Paving CORPA 442 00:28:42.79 8
F25-29 3 Candice Cockrell Zappos CORPA 97 00:29:06.42 6
F25-29 4 Abigail Phillips Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 166 00:29:34.74 4
F25-29 5 Arianna Flores-reyes Wells Fargo Walkers CORPA 446 00:30:26.82 3
F25-29 6 Jessica Diez City of Las Vegas CORPA 242 00:31:51.35 1

F30-34 1 Kristin Colbert Zappos CORPA 152 00:26:57.05 10
F30-34 2 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 305 00:31:11.07 8
F30-34 3 Laree (tiera) Moton Team UMC CORPA 301 00:31:59.72 6
F30-34 4 Anisha Edwards Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 405 00:32:31.03 4
F30-34 5 Melissa Talbert Las Vegas Paving CORPA 351 00:32:32.39 3
F30-34 6 Emily Kirby Zappos CORPA 59 00:33:30.74 1

F35-39 1 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 206 00:24:12.66 10
F35-39 2 Julie Bertoia UNLV CORPA 193 00:26:43.85 8
F35-39 3 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 262 00:27:29.52 6
F35-39 4 Irene Pham Hakkasan Group CORPA 432 00:29:15.10 4
F35-39 5 Amy Garrett Team UMC CORPA 118 00:29:57.44 3
F35-39 6 Alejandra Fazekas City of Henderson CORPA 355 00:30:33.25 1

F40-44 1 Michelle Wilson Las Vegas Paving CORPA 114 00:27:03.34 10
F40-44 2 Maria Goldberg City of Henderson CORPA 401 00:29:44.22 8
F40-44 3 Sarah Knox Wells Fargo Walkers CORPA 130 00:30:04.95 6
F40-44 4 Mindy Kermes Wells Fargo Walkers CORPA 78 00:30:59.00 4
F40-44 5 Nora Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 317 00:31:49.33 3
F40-44 6 Sami Valdez City of Henderson CORPA 508 00:32:35.81 1

F45-49 1 June Castro City of Henderson CORPA 102 00:26:57.68 10
F45-49 2 Christy Beckwith City of Las Vegas CORPA 216 00:31:06.18 8
F45-49 3 Robin Cutler City of Henderson CORPA 291 00:31:23.36 6
F45-49 4 Candy Smith HealthCare Partners CORPA 390 00:32:36.32 4
F45-49 5 Donna Perry Zappos CORPA 57 00:32:57.65 3
F45-49 6 Elizabeth (liz) Costen Team UMC CORPA 35 00:33:14.70 1

F50-54 1 Annette Halstead Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 141 00:28:34.06 10
F50-54 2 Mary Mcelhone City of Las Vegas CORPA 337 00:30:00.32 8
F50-54 3 Michelle Kampshoff Cox Communications CORPA 87 00:30:33.01 6
F50-54 4 Amy Nicolas Clark County CORPA 58 00:31:28.41 4
F50-54 5 Lisa Blount Las Vegas Paving CORPA 281 00:33:43.37 3
F50-54 6 Tamora Locke Team UMC CORPA 227 00:35:06.24 1

F55-59 1 Jackie Matthes Clark County CORPA 215 00:28:55.57 10
F55-59 2 Anita Boggess Zappos CORPA 357 00:29:56.53 8
F55-59 3 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 406 00:30:05.89 6
F55-59 4 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 402 00:30:42.42 4
F55-59 5 Carrie Shields JT3 CORPA 100 00:31:37.59 3
F55-59 6 Carla Cafero Las Vegas Paving CORPA 81 00:33:13.20 1

F60-64 1 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 112 00:27:57.90 10
F60-64 2 Gretchen Herrera Zappos CORPA 60 00:30:11.67 8
F60-64 3 Kathleen Walters City of Henderson CORPA 128 00:34:02.56 6
F60-64 4 Mary Killion City of Las Vegas CORPA 33 00:37:37.29 4

F65-99 1 Carolyn Caviness City of Las Vegas CORPA 341 00:29:23.84 10
F65-99 2 Evelyn Sanchez Team UMC CORPA 38 00:32:01.29 8
F65-99 3 Sharleine Morrison City of Las Vegas CORPA 220 00:38:00.50 6

FCHAIR 1 Anthony Chin Zappos CORPA 399 00:31:59.54 10