2017 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Monique Delphin Hakkasan Group CORPA 348 00:54:57.34 10
F18-24 2 Bebe Palagab Hakkasan Group CORPA 347 01:04:58.25 8

F25-29 1 Katherine Greenstein LVVWD CORPA 226 00:43:29.68 10
F25-29 2 Zaid Diaz Zappos CORPA 119 00:48:40.88 8
F25-29 3 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 260 00:49:49.96 6
F25-29 4 Julia Brooker Hakkasan Group CORPA 354 00:51:50.11 4
F25-29 5 Candice Cockrell Zappos CORPA 246 01:04:26.27 3
F25-29 6 Lexie Keogh Hakkasan Group CORPA 358 01:06:12.86 1

F30-34 1 Samantha Rodriquez Hakkasan Group CORPA 332 00:37:54.36 10
F30-34 2 Kelly Klare Zappos CORPA 164 00:40:23.80 8
F30-34 3 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 99 00:42:18.57 6
F30-34 4 Jeanalin Rehm Zappos CORPA 122 00:47:09.40 4
F30-34 5 Melissa Talbert Las Vegas Paving CORPA 166 00:52:36.49 3
F30-34 6 Dana Thimons UNLV CORPA 257 00:53:07.08 1

F35-39 1 Jasmine Ghazinour Clark County CORPA 284 00:34:55.32 10
F35-39 2 Carly Helbert CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 293 00:37:41.48 8
F35-39 3 Sarah Young JT3 CORPA 312 00:41:39.52 6
F35-39 4 Corinne Buckles City of Henderson CORPA 304 00:44:22.82 4
F35-39 5 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 178 00:46:08.19 3
F35-39 6 Jennifer Morton HealthCare Partners CORPA 145 00:48:18.87 1

F40-44 1 Jennifer Padilla Clark County CORPA 138 00:35:19.52 10
F40-44 2 Maggie Plaster CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 249 00:40:17.37 8
F40-44 3 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 356 00:41:03.66 6
F40-44 4 Kimberly Case-nichols UNLV CORPA 181 00:44:47.81 4
F40-44 5 Nicole Haliburton Zappos CORPA 214 00:46:41.13 3
F40-44 6 Janice Eldridge HealthCare Partners CORPA 250 01:13:16.32 1

F45-49 1 Ilona Mitchell Wells Fargo CORPA 100 00:47:13.38 10
F45-49 2 Lisa Rosales CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 224 00:49:23.10 8
F45-49 3 Jill Wood Clark County CORPA 149 00:50:28.76 6
F45-49 4 Alicia Flenaugh NV Energy CORPA 326 01:05:39.87 4

F50-54 1 Siobhan Snyder Team UMC CORPA 216 00:38:47.51 10
F50-54 2 Karen Morris-mulligan Cox Communications CORPA 213 00:42:37.65 8
F50-54 3 Colleen Lewis CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 136 00:44:01.12 6
F50-54 4 Lori Alexson LVVWD CORPA 165 00:44:32.58 4
F50-54 5 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 109 00:46:12.17 3
F50-54 6 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 150 00:50:12.61 1

F55-59 1 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 327 00:40:01.22 10
F55-59 2 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 286 00:40:20.61 8
F55-59 3 Nancy Amundsen Clark County CORPA 141 00:42:24.74 6
F55-59 4 Lisa Atwood LVVWD CORPA 215 00:42:25.72 4
F55-59 5 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 146 00:48:20.02 3
F55-59 6 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 359 00:49:00.91 1

F65-99 1 Cheryl Walter City of Henderson CORPA 129 01:14:06.77 10

FCHAIR 1 Luis Cuevas NV Energy CORPA 345 00:41:14.79 10