2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Jessica Rearich NNSS CORPA 339 00:27:18.50 10
F18-24 2 Jacqueline Echeverria Hakkasan 5K CORPA 363 00:31:34.10 8
F18-24 3 Rachel Rowe City of Henderson CORPA 491 00:32:44.00 6
F18-24 4 Imani Chaisson Clark County CORPA 92 00:34:41.60 4
F18-24 5 Ashley Matienzo JT3 CORPA 205 00:36:16.00 3
F18-24 6 Rosa Morales-espinosa Wells Fargo CORPA 444 00:36:54.60 1

F25-29 1 Amber Guckes NNSS CORPA 43 00:23:56.50 10
F25-29 2 Stephanie Riley Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 97 00:24:41.80 8
F25-29 3 Julia Brooker Hakkasan 5K CORPA 426 00:27:46.00 6
F25-29 4 Kalina Rossa City of Henderson CORPA 702 00:28:07.70 4
F25-29 5 Lauren Cuellar NNSS CORPA 334 00:28:21.30 3
F25-29 6 Kristen Ohm Clark County CORPA 331 00:28:28.20 1

F30-34 1 Jessica Brown Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 34 00:19:28.60 10
F30-34 2 Tegan Machnich Clark County CORPA 623 00:23:31.60 8
F30-34 3 Alexandra Nikolich UNLV CORPA 403 00:24:27.20 6
F30-34 4 Maira Corral City of Las Vegas CORPA 619 00:24:27.70 4
F30-34 5 Ida Will HealthCare Partners CORPA 658 00:25:02.70 3
F30-34 6 Shae Deschutter UNLV CORPA 172 00:25:10.20 1

F35-39 1 Molly Dave Zappos CORPA 72 00:22:15.20 10
F35-39 2 Kimberly Griffith City of Las Vegas CORPA 252 00:23:55.10 8
F35-39 3 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 24 00:25:24.20 6
F35-39 4 Jeanette Perry NNSS CORPA 379 00:26:21.20 4
F35-39 5 Shannon Westlund JT3 CORPA 364 00:27:58.10 3
F35-39 6 Katie Peltzer United Healthcare CORPA 206 00:29:11.50 1

F40-44 1 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 62 00:26:07.60 10
F40-44 2 Lindsay Vukanovich City of Henderson CORPA 95 00:26:10.80 8
F40-44 3 Lelis Montenegro Scientific Games CORPA 208 00:26:22.70 6
F40-44 4 Rae Nehring United Healthcare CORPA 238 00:27:23.00 4
F40-44 5 Janine Sala United Healthcare CORPA 39 00:28:30.00 3
F40-44 6 Alyssa Rodriguez City of Henderson CORPA 348 00:29:40.70 1

F45-49 1 Sunnie Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 635 00:25:00.40 10
F45-49 2 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 183 00:26:32.40 8
F45-49 3 Michelle Likely City of Las Vegas CORPA 63 00:28:51.30 6
F45-49 4 Lisa Drake NV Energy CORPA 463 00:29:15.60 4
F45-49 5 Kim Case UNLV CORPA 618 00:31:32.60 3
F45-49 6 Nicki Baker Clark County CORPA 102 00:32:09.20 1

F50-54 1 Kim Price UNLV CORPA 167 00:27:43.00 10
F50-54 2 Sandra Todd Clark County CORPA 148 00:28:32.00 8
F50-54 3 Serena Siegfried United Healthcare CORPA 31 00:28:48.80 6
F50-54 4 Kristen Costello UNLV CORPA 77 00:29:18.90 4
F50-54 5 Margo Sosinski JT3 CORPA 10 00:31:51.30 3
F50-54 6 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 371 00:32:42.00 1

F55-59 1 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 187 00:27:17.60 10
F55-59 2 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 129 00:28:03.90 8
F55-59 3 Deborah Swink United Healthcare CORPA 360 00:28:49.80 6
F55-59 4 Lori Cask HealthCare Partners CORPA 113 00:30:10.10 4
F55-59 5 Barbara Harter Wells Fargo CORPA 202 00:32:03.60 3
F55-59 6 Cynthia Irwin UNLV CORPA 139 00:33:26.80 1

F60-64 1 Esther Reincke City of Las Vegas CORPA 327 00:29:27.80 10
F60-64 2 Donni Sims-weaver United Healthcare CORPA 136 00:31:03.60 8
F60-64 3 Jean Dunning Zappos CORPA 440 00:36:27.50 6
F60-64 4 Diana Sakai Wells Fargo CORPA 421 00:40:33.70 4
F60-64 5 Janice O'dell Zappos CORPA 399 00:54:53.60 3
F60-64 6 Jane Verduzco United Healthcare CORPA 126 00:55:18.20 1

F65-99 1 Judy Perillo Clark County CORPA 1 00:40:58.10 10