2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Emkay Myers Ernst & Young CORPC 169 00:19:02.00 10
F18-24 2 Alesha Cox Structurally Sound CORPC 701 00:23:18.30 8
F18-24 3 Elizabeth Thompson Fremont Street Experience CORPC 634 00:24:43.00 6
F18-24 4 Katie Visconti R&R Partners CORPC 637 00:24:51.50 4
F18-24 5 Abigail Sumanis Champions by Design CORPC 625 00:32:08.20 3
F18-24 6 Miranda Ruff McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 98 00:33:57.30 1

F25-29 1 Jamie Smith AGS CORPC 82 00:21:55.00 10
F25-29 2 Nicole Lacour Engineers and More CORPC 60 00:23:38.20 8
F25-29 3 Allison Shigley AGS CORPC 424 00:24:52.00 6
F25-29 4 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 250 00:27:20.00 4
F25-29 5 Danielle Armentrout Energy Inspectors CORPC 343 00:30:49.10 3
F25-29 6 Mandy Walsh R&R Partners CORPC 317 00:31:46.30 1

F30-34 1 Lindsay Howard Structurally Sound CORPC 415 00:24:34.60 10
F30-34 2 Lauren Ortega Marshall Retail Group CORPC 197 00:31:46.60 8
F30-34 3 Joyce Loper Energy Inspectors CORPC 96 00:37:34.10 6
F30-34 4 Amber Mahrou Energy Inspectors CORPC 522 00:39:11.30 4
F30-34 5 Elaine Griffin Edvisors CORPC 646 00:40:08.70 3
F30-34 6 Terese Chong Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 480 00:43:47.20 1

F35-39 1 Shane Young Engineers and More CORPC 704 00:26:58.40 10
F35-39 2 Jolene Zipp R&R Partners CORPC 462 00:37:30.70 8
F35-39 3 Margie Lu Marshall Retail Group CORPC 28 00:37:52.80 6
F35-39 4 Melissa Reyes V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 66 00:39:44.00 4
F35-39 5 Tayma Gersaba Champions by Design CORPC 138 00:47:49.90 3
F35-39 6 Jennifer Rolla Opportunity Village CORPC 337 00:52:36.40 1

F40-44 1 Camthi Dao Engineers and More CORPC 355 00:26:05.80 10
F40-44 2 Kim Nasuta AGS CORPC 307 00:27:40.60 8
F40-44 3 Lesley Hodges AGS CORPC 130 00:28:36.20 6
F40-44 4 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 439 00:32:35.60 4
F40-44 5 Gracie Camacho Geotab CORPC 67 00:33:29.20 3
F40-44 6 Mieko Morgan Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 288 00:36:26.30 1

F45-49 1 Donna Lauger Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 54 00:26:40.90 10
F45-49 2 Krystal Powers Marshall Retail Group CORPC 381 00:27:28.80 8
F45-49 3 Angelina Navarette Edvisors CORPC 498 00:28:55.60 6
F45-49 4 Chinggay Adrada-gurango AGS CORPC 286 00:29:03.40 4
F45-49 5 Erin Westergaard Champions by Design CORPC 155 00:31:29.40 3
F45-49 6 Erika Balderson Champions by Design CORPC 165 00:33:49.00 1

F50-54 1 Cindy Derrick Structurally Sound CORPC 35 00:29:52.50 10
F50-54 2 Melissa Joseph AGS CORPC 174 00:34:31.90 8
F50-54 3 Carolee Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 342 00:46:26.90 6
F50-54 4 Wendy Mohr Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 305 00:55:28.70 4
F50-54 5 Donna Nichols V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 311 01:31:41.80 3

F55-59 1 Graciela Masso All Hose CORPC 47 00:34:07.20 10
F55-59 2 Susan Smith AGS CORPC 226 00:36:36.00 8
F55-59 3 Sandi Ortiz Edvisors CORPC 268 00:58:28.80 6

F60-64 1 Deborah Giampa V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 108 00:37:26.40 10
F60-64 2 Cheryl Provost Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 429 00:55:13.00 8

FCHAIR 1 Andrew Mcinnis Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 106 00:23:51.70 10
FCHAIR 2 Nick Mendez McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 647 00:28:22.60 8