2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Alan Carreno JT3 CORPA 229 00:16:58.30 10
M18-24 2 Eddie Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 292 00:19:37.70 8
M18-24 3 Matthew Dellasala UNLV CORPA 239 00:22:09.70 6
M18-24 4 Omar Saenz Clark County CORPA 200 00:22:30.50 4
M18-24 5 David Weiser City of Henderson CORPA 430 00:23:04.20 3
M18-24 6 Michael Amendolara Cox Communications CORPA 643 00:23:46.10 1

M25-29 1 Raymond Rodriguez Clark County CORPA 114 00:19:44.90 10
M25-29 2 Shawn Brecket NV Energy CORPA 608 00:21:00.90 8
M25-29 3 Daniel Mendoza UNLV CORPA 393 00:21:55.70 6
M25-29 4 Roman Burns Asurion CORPA 418 00:22:28.20 4
M25-29 5 Rey Paulino Asurion CORPA 303 00:23:00.70 3
M25-29 6 Miguel Martin City of Henderson CORPA 391 00:23:19.80 1

M30-34 1 Johnathan Sanborn Zappos CORPA 42 00:18:38.20 10
M30-34 2 Andy Toulouse Las Vegas Paving CORPA 609 00:20:08.00 8
M30-34 3 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 100 00:21:11.80 6
M30-34 4 Drew O'neill UNLV CORPA 175 00:21:18.60 4
M30-34 5 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 350 00:22:56.80 3
M30-34 6 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 357 00:23:10.50 1

M35-39 1 Peter Downie Scientific Games CORPA 119 00:17:07.80 10
M35-39 2 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 132 00:20:51.70 8
M35-39 3 Scott Stephensen Clark County CORPA 213 00:21:43.10 6
M35-39 4 Erik Mccall Cox Communications CORPA 91 00:23:06.60 4
M35-39 5 Jason Wood HealthCare Partners CORPA 26 00:24:32.00 3
M35-39 6 Michael Spencer United Healthcare CORPA 316 00:24:32.90 1

M40-44 1 Robert Blackert NNSS CORPA 420 00:22:51.20 10
M40-44 2 Werner Hellmer Clark County CORPA 22 00:23:15.80 8
M40-44 3 Lester Lewis City of Las Vegas CORPA 382 00:23:28.50 6
M40-44 4 Daniel Olli JT3 CORPA 406 00:23:35.30 4
M40-44 5 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 341 00:24:47.50 3
M40-44 6 Jorge Mortero City of Las Vegas CORPA 461 00:24:47.70 1

M45-49 1 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 349 00:19:48.60 10
M45-49 2 Mike Schramm United Healthcare CORPA 4 00:21:24.60 8
M45-49 3 Fernando Martinez Clark County CORPA 248 00:22:43.20 6
M45-49 4 Robert Gustafson Scientific Games CORPA 193 00:23:16.10 4
M45-49 5 Jeff Rowe Cox Communications CORPA 390 00:26:13.00 3
M45-49 6 Johnny Jesse JT3 CORPA 107 00:26:27.40 1

M50-54 1 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 137 00:19:36.50 10
M50-54 2 Dwayne Dawson Scientific Games CORPA 146 00:23:17.00 8
M50-54 3 Mark Mclain JT3 CORPA 195 00:24:25.70 6
M50-54 4 Richard Giles United Healthcare CORPA 6 00:24:53.60 4
M50-54 5 Martin Bennett Clark County CORPA 395 00:28:25.20 3
M50-54 6 Brian Kaatz Clark County CORPA 45 00:29:59.30 1

M55-59 1 Bob Schaich United Healthcare CORPA 199 00:23:55.50 10
M55-59 2 Bradley Thomas JT3 CORPA 312 00:24:34.80 8
M55-59 3 Robert Osip City of Henderson CORPA 617 00:26:28.50 6
M55-59 4 Steven Reincke City of Las Vegas CORPA 604 00:26:38.50 4
M55-59 5 Tim Bungum UNLV CORPA 368 00:26:50.60 3
M55-59 6 Richard Gomez NNSS CORPA 397 00:27:02.60 1

M60-64 1 Michael Gorsline UNLV CORPA 295 00:38:48.50 10