2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Eddie Lopez Champions by Design CORPC 196 00:22:38.20 10
M18-24 2 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 300 00:23:05.20 8
M18-24 3 Travis Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 324 00:23:26.40 6
M18-24 4 Jonathan Serfilippi McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 610 00:23:33.60 4
M18-24 5 Nathan Hanson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 255 00:25:32.10 3
M18-24 6 Alex Kunvatanagarn RTC CORPC 639 00:26:24.20 1

M25-29 1 Chad Peterson McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 201 00:21:53.70 10
M25-29 2 Chris Provino UFC CORPC 318 00:22:12.40 8
M25-29 3 Blake Hill AGS CORPC 264 00:22:19.30 6
M25-29 4 Paul Naylor Geotab CORPC 644 00:22:25.00 4
M25-29 5 Scott Anderson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 186 00:22:34.80 3
M25-29 6 Kevin Fix Structurally Sound CORPC 373 00:23:39.40 1

M30-34 1 David Nyhre Champions by Design CORPC 333 00:20:45.80 10
M30-34 2 Roman Fomin UFC CORPC 329 00:21:34.50 8
M30-34 3 Rich Jennings Barrick Gold CORPC 33 00:24:49.30 6
M30-34 4 Jeff Henson Edvisors CORPC 493 00:28:03.00 4
M30-34 5 Kondala Mantri Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 356 00:31:02.50 3
M30-34 6 Matthew Delia Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 235 00:31:10.50 1

M35-39 1 Joseph Clarke FANATICS CORPC 621 00:23:13.70 10
M35-39 2 Ryan Hansen AGS CORPC 131 00:23:21.20 8
M35-39 3 David Buck FANATICS CORPC 474 00:23:52.00 6
M35-39 4 Michael Reid Edvisors CORPC 624 00:24:26.70 4
M35-39 5 Edward Uribe Barrick Gold CORPC 297 00:25:11.80 3
M35-39 6 Jeff Luszeck Engineers and More CORPC 620 00:26:06.70 1

M40-44 1 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 249 00:24:28.20 10
M40-44 2 Mike Skvorzov AGS CORPC 147 00:26:15.00 8
M40-44 3 Edward Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 407 00:29:16.10 6
M40-44 4 Darrell Riekhof Criterion Systems CORPC 442 00:38:25.90 4

M45-49 1 David Salter Champions by Design CORPC 366 00:23:36.70 10
M45-49 2 Aaron Noe American Home 4 Rent CORPC 459 00:23:55.60 8
M45-49 3 Mark Reddon Fremont Street Experience CORPC 605 00:24:25.50 6
M45-49 4 Robert Rynda AGS CORPC 227 00:26:08.10 4
M45-49 5 Vicente Ricafrente Energy Inspectors CORPC 398 00:33:00.50 3
M45-49 6 Rick Goulding Barrick Gold CORPC 15 00:33:04.00 1

M50-54 1 Ben Sprague Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 37 00:23:23.60 10
M50-54 2 David Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 325 00:25:20.20 8
M50-54 3 Anthony Lim Gaming Laboratories CORPC 648 00:30:36.20 6
M50-54 4 Dave Helmick Waxie Sanitary Supply CORPC 260 00:35:28.20 4

M55-59 1 Charles Bromley Engineers and More CORPC 145 00:25:19.80 10
M55-59 2 Regino Maldonado Barrick Gold CORPC 2 00:26:35.60 8
M55-59 3 Michael Christensen Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 128 00:37:38.60 6

M60-64 1 Jose Luis Masso All Hose CORPC 48 00:37:46.60 10