2018 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPC FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Alesha Cox Structurally Sound CORPC 82 00:25:15.37 10
F18-24 2 Rachel Ma R&R Partners CORPC 165 00:29:58.67 8
F18-24 3 Camille Camino UFC CORPC 676 00:30:46.14 6
F18-24 4 Ashley Corbari UFC CORPC 675 00:30:47.86 4
F18-24 5 Nicole Toma-leatitagaloa Engineers and More CORPC 206 00:31:33.29 3
F18-24 6 Jessica Grimaldo All Hose CORPC 284 00:34:01.11 1

F25-29 1 Stephanie Masso All Hose CORPC 35 00:29:30.89 10
F25-29 2 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 890 00:30:21.94 8
F25-29 3 Kyra Shults American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 229 00:34:50.50 6
F25-29 4 Margo Kleman Engineers and More CORPC 51 00:36:36.61 4
F25-29 5 Blake Conover Engineers and More CORPC 76 00:36:38.00 3
F25-29 6 Hanna Engle Fanatics CORPC 186 00:39:36.32 1

F30-34 1 Lindsay Howard Structurally Sound CORPC 209 00:26:26.75 10
F30-34 2 Narges Morshed Champions by Design CORPC 833 00:27:19.93 8
F30-34 3 Natalja Vega UFC CORPC 859 00:29:15.82 6
F30-34 4 Lauren Ortega Marshall Retail Group CORPC 154 00:29:25.20 4
F30-34 5 Sue Walton-robertson R&R Partners CORPC 166 00:29:59.63 3
F30-34 6 Gayane Torosyan Edvisors CORPC 266 00:30:07.27 1

F35-39 1 Shamara Fattorosi American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 672 00:27:06.06 10
F35-39 2 Kim Mallory Fanatics CORPC 215 00:29:18.28 8
F35-39 3 Ashlie Young Wyndham CORPC 94 00:30:01.62 6
F35-39 4 Alyssa Trigueros Wyndham CORPC 298 00:31:04.68 4
F35-39 5 Jolene Zipp R&R Partners CORPC 151 00:31:50.86 3
F35-39 6 Krisrten Punzalan Fanatics CORPC 218 00:32:23.86 1

F40-44 1 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 253 00:25:47.06 10
F40-44 2 Julia Mendoza American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 19 00:27:04.69 8
F40-44 3 Mieko Morgan Wyndham CORPC 196 00:28:53.16 6
F40-44 4 Maureen Hamilton American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 31 00:29:21.83 4
F40-44 5 Angela Savage Edvisors CORPC 41 00:29:56.74 3
F40-44 6 Stacy Huertas Geotab CORPC 283 00:30:32.45 1

F45-49 1 Krystal Powers Marshall Retail Group CORPC 267 00:25:46.01 10
F45-49 2 Jyl Erickson Marshall Retail Group CORPC 996 00:29:28.51 8
F45-49 3 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 91 00:29:57.82 6
F45-49 4 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 30 00:29:58.40 4
F45-49 5 Nada Gillette American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 632 00:30:33.73 3
F45-49 6 Marccamela Fernando Energy Inspectors CORPC 310 00:32:56.59 1

F50-54 1 Eileen Christensen Champions by Design CORPC 640 00:31:11.22 10
F50-54 2 Julie Rasmussen UFC CORPC 561 00:31:16.53 8
F50-54 3 Carolle Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 289 00:31:44.54 6
F50-54 4 Mel Johnson Structurally Sound CORPC 192 00:34:50.05 4
F50-54 5 Stephanie Gitter UFC CORPC 829 00:35:07.07 3
F50-54 6 Silke Rivera GoWireless CORPC 208 00:39:27.87 1

F55-59 1 Graciela Masso All Hose CORPC 54 00:29:12.52 10
F55-59 2 Dorcus Eason R&R Partners CORPC 5 00:33:11.31 8
F55-59 3 Tracy Long UFC CORPC 685 00:33:45.88 6
F55-59 4 Sandi Ortiz Edvisors CORPC 997 00:39:29.71 4

F60-64 1 Jeanne Kornegay R&R Partners CORPC 171 00:38:11.94 10
F60-64 2 Cheryl Provost Wyndham CORPC 138 00:40:36.12 8

F65-99 1 Lynn Allen-gomez UFC CORPC 658 00:30:53.45 10
F65-99 2 Christine Smith Engineers and More CORPC 868 00:32:00.42 8
F65-99 3 Judy Dunn GoWireless CORPC 26 00:39:29.18 6

FCHAIR 1 Joe De Anda UFC CORPC 20 00:29:16.02 10