2018 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 293 00:24:04.80 10
M18-24 2 Cesar Brambila Champions by Design CORPC 614 00:27:30.99 8
M18-24 3 Branden Tahmaseb UFC CORPC 117 00:32:52.12 6
M18-24 4 Mitchell Wilburn Structurally Sound CORPC 39 00:35:16.91 4
M18-24 5 Aurelio Esparza All Hose CORPC 235 00:36:36.94 3
M18-24 6 Emigdio Ortega All Hose CORPC 34 00:42:37.32 1

M25-29 1 Joshua Erickson Engineers and More CORPC 105 00:23:08.81 10
M25-29 2 Erik Anderson Engineers and More CORPC 243 00:25:25.13 8
M25-29 3 Jermaine Edgar Fanatics CORPC 894 00:27:47.20 6
M25-29 4 Mario Quinteros Geotab CORPC 264 00:30:32.43 4
M25-29 5 Edwin Colon UFC CORPC 616 00:31:19.25 3

M30-34 1 Darrick Pablow Champions by Design CORPC 835 00:27:29.35 10
M30-34 2 Matt Delia Wyndham CORPC 210 00:31:18.43 8
M30-34 3 Jamaal Butler Engineers and More CORPC 162 00:31:45.04 6
M30-34 4 Tim Rivera Wyndham CORPC 27 00:35:32.38 4
M30-34 5 Sean Scott UFC CORPC 636 00:36:02.51 3

M35-39 1 Michael Reid Edvisors CORPC 294 00:25:01.38 10
M35-39 2 Chris Whyte Champions by Design CORPC 86 00:25:21.78 8
M35-39 3 Ej Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 839 00:29:00.34 6
M35-39 4 Mauro Martinez Fanatics CORPC 131 00:29:08.72 4
M35-39 5 Ariel Bernal Edvisors CORPC 836 00:30:16.91 3
M35-39 6 Robert Watson Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 892 00:30:19.81 1

M40-44 1 Wade Orphan Engineers and More CORPC 200 00:26:02.81 10
M40-44 2 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 897 00:27:25.62 8
M40-44 3 Lorenzo Sanchez Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 219 00:28:15.28 6
M40-44 4 Patrick Wolf Structurally Sound CORPC 122 00:31:57.21 4
M40-44 5 Dieu Phan Structurally Sound CORPC 62 00:33:10.37 3
M40-44 6 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 172 00:33:13.06 1

M45-49 1 Drew Atkinson Edvisors CORPC 313 00:26:17.75 10
M45-49 2 Jason Wright R&R Partners CORPC 21 00:27:09.85 8
M45-49 3 Peter Payne Edvisors CORPC 319 00:29:21.24 6
M45-49 4 Shawn Herman Engineers and More CORPC 629 00:29:25.56 4
M45-49 5 Dave Lindley American Homes 4 Rent CORPC 385 00:33:04.63 3
M45-49 6 Sheldon Agee Structurally Sound CORPC 661 00:33:07.79 1

M50-54 1 Michael Mcgowan Edvisors CORPC 899 00:28:11.30 10
M50-54 2 Justin Hadden Fanatics CORPC 285 00:29:10.84 8
M50-54 3 Don Harris Marshall Retail Group CORPC 159 00:30:32.27 6
M50-54 4 Don Noe UFC CORPC 106 00:31:09.12 4

M55-59 1 Regino Maldonado Barrick CORPC 655 00:26:46.59 10
M55-59 2 Tyrone Hicks Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 220 00:29:31.23 8
M55-59 3 Jeff Shields Structurally Sound CORPC 150 00:29:41.68 6
M55-59 4 Robert Stefko Engineers and More CORPC 867 00:30:47.72 4

M60-64 1 Jose L Masso All Hose CORPC 296 00:30:28.90 10