2018 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Alexis Grassi Cox Communications CORPA 131 01:19:03.44 10

F25-29 1 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 128 00:48:57.34 10

F30-34 1 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 602 00:41:05.02 10
F30-34 2 Kelly Klare Zappos.com CORPA 647 00:44:21.64 8
F30-34 3 Ida Will Healthcare Partners CORPA 878 00:47:16.37 6
F30-34 4 Jesse Hawthorne Healthcare Partners CORPA 508 01:02:39.55 4

F35-39 1 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 762 00:43:10.10 10
F35-39 2 Virginia Johnson Healthcare Partners CORPA 526 00:48:52.93 8
F35-39 3 Sarah Young JT3 CORPA 593 00:50:06.01 6

F40-44 1 Erica D'sylva United Healthcare CORPA 781 00:34:54.05 10
F40-44 2 Aimee Thatcher CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 773 00:40:35.51 8
F40-44 3 Laresa Anderson Cox Communications CORPA 119 01:31:54.48 6

F45-49 1 Kim Case UNLV CORPA 564 00:38:23.79 10
F45-49 2 Carlota Francesco Clark County CORPA 477 00:39:33.96 8
F45-49 3 Beth Knotts NNSS CORPA 603 00:40:20.37 6
F45-49 4 Theresa Russell City of Henderson CORPA 768 00:47:40.88 4
F45-49 5 Sheila Holdren Cox Communications CORPA 534 00:48:16.31 3
F45-49 6 Tara Leung Cox Communications CORPA 507 00:52:04.55 1

F50-54 1 Colleen Lewis CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 591 00:44:53.01 10
F50-54 2 Ilona Mitchell Wells Fargo CORPA 492 00:47:11.35 8
F50-54 3 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 541 00:49:08.20 6
F50-54 4 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 894 00:50:20.15 4
F50-54 5 Teri Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 759 00:54:30.29 3
F50-54 6 Jill Wood Clark County CORPA 891 00:55:23.99 1

F55-59 1 Sandy Larsen NV Energy CORPA 549 00:40:58.10 10
F55-59 2 Margaret Martinez JT3 CORPA 578 00:41:32.83 8
F55-59 3 Lori Alexson LVVWD CORPA 605 00:42:33.61 6
F55-59 4 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 614 00:45:44.73 4
F55-59 5 Melissa Burton Clark County CORPA 110 01:13:27.75 3

F60-64 1 Eugena Domkoski Westgate Resorts CORPA 490 00:42:21.99 10
F60-64 2 Nancy Amundsen Clark County CORPA 597 00:45:00.60 8
F60-64 3 Catherine Duffy United Healthcare CORPA 765 00:47:29.54 6
F60-64 4 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 898 00:49:53.21 4
F60-64 5 Pat Reeve Westgate Resorts CORPA 552 00:52:14.24 3
F60-64 6 Joann Jackson-bass NNSS CORPA 520 01:14:51.32 1

F65-99 1 Barbara Kemnitz NNSS CORPA 519 00:50:50.96 10

FCHAIR 1 James Thompson Cox Communications CORPA 877 00:47:24.52 10
FCHAIR 2 Freddy Garcia JT3 CORPA 883 01:03:33.16 8