2018 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Kyle Virva Champions by Design CORPC 115 00:35:41.45 10
M18-24 2 James Prince AGS CORPC 646 00:46:42.56 8

M25-29 1 Ryan Cogley McCarthy CORPC 586 00:31:55.46 10
M25-29 2 Travis Turley R&R Partners CORPC 97 00:34:32.59 8
M25-29 3 Randy Barcena Engineers & More CORPC 136 00:35:18.47 6
M25-29 4 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 871 00:35:55.00 4
M25-29 5 Blake Hill AGS CORPC 648 00:40:22.43 3
M25-29 6 Josh Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 874 00:46:33.67 1

M30-34 1 Roman Fomin UFC CORPC 876 00:30:52.29 10
M30-34 2 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 524 00:33:10.02 8
M30-34 3 Nick Abdullah Edvisors CORPC 881 00:35:58.97 6
M30-34 4 Ian Jones Structurally Sound CORPC 585 00:40:12.39 4
M30-34 5 Barrett Scurlock Champions by Design CORPC 107 00:46:58.79 3

M35-39 1 Brandon Mcmurtrey Structurally Sound CORPC 125 00:35:36.31 10
M35-39 2 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 590 00:40:43.10 8
M35-39 3 Gus Lopez Energy Inspectors CORPC 610 00:52:41.17 6
M35-39 4 Ej Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 761 01:10:20.03 4

M40-44 1 Michael Johnson Structurally Sound CORPC 890 00:32:13.99 10
M40-44 2 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 791 00:35:43.08 8
M40-44 3 Tim O'toole UFC CORPC 619 00:39:15.88 6
M40-44 4 Mike Mcgettigan Engineers & More CORPC 641 00:41:01.34 4
M40-44 5 Jason Bolden Engineers & More CORPC 583 00:41:05.45 3
M40-44 6 Patrick Wolf Structurally Sound CORPC 604 01:03:53.58 1

M45-49 1 Bob Rynda AGS CORPC 547 00:35:56.64 10
M45-49 2 David Charles Marshall Retail Group CORPC 893 00:36:54.39 8
M45-49 3 Isagani Tumbaga Energy Inspectors CORPC 637 00:41:51.70 6
M45-49 4 Edgar Malabed Energy Inspectors CORPC 638 00:43:28.43 4

M50-54 1 Paul Schmidt Engineers & More CORPC 101 00:37:22.53 10
M50-54 2 Lonnie Roy Champions by Design CORPC 118 00:38:25.00 8
M50-54 3 Chuck Joseph Atkins CORPC 889 00:40:47.86 6
M50-54 4 Donald Noe UFC CORPC 563 00:55:12.08 4

M55-59 1 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 98 00:37:22.46 10
M55-59 2 Steve Moore Engineers & More CORPC 122 00:39:29.53 8
M55-59 3 Joe Miller Structurally Sound CORPC 579 00:41:01.10 6
M55-59 4 Regino Maldonado Barrick CORPC 531 00:46:40.03 4

M60-64 1 Bruce Martin Structurally Sound CORPC 632 01:06:25.58 10