2019 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Dakota Brunger Zappos CORPA 323 00:21:36.87 10
M18-24 2 Ryan Romero UNLV CORPA 147 00:21:50.06 8
M18-24 3 Edwin Miranda-jimenez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 16 00:25:02.58 6
M18-24 4 Jose Cortes-coutino HealthCare Partners CORPA 477 00:26:37.23 4
M18-24 5 Freddy Garcia JT4 CORPA 325 00:26:43.31 3
M18-24 6 Wade Brandon JT4 CORPA 320 00:31:23.53 1

M25-29 1 Adrian Gonzalez United Healthcare CORPA 141 00:20:09.87 10
M25-29 2 Knute Allen JT4 CORPA 306 00:20:24.23 8
M25-29 3 Devin Williams Zappos CORPA 526 00:20:54.73 6
M25-29 4 Juan Landa Wells Fargo CORPA 601 00:21:41.42 4
M25-29 5 Ernie Corn Clark County CORPA 31 00:22:13.62 3
M25-29 6 Rodolfo Zamora Asurion CORPA 431 00:23:21.81 1

M30-34 1 Denny Lee Cox Communications CORPA 322 00:21:08.56 10
M30-34 2 Matthew Della Sala UNLV CORPA 617 00:21:17.21 8
M30-34 3 Eddie Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 188 00:21:50.51 6
M30-34 4 Rey Paulino Asurion CORPA 301 00:22:23.59 4
M30-34 5 Willie Bawarski United Healthcare CORPA 516 00:25:03.52 3
M30-34 6 Nehemiah Wade Asurion CORPA 292 00:26:04.92 1

M35-39 1 Jonathan Sanborn Zappos CORPA 223 00:18:31.05 10
M35-39 2 Casey Burchill United Healthcare CORPA 186 00:18:38.33 8
M35-39 3 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 449 00:20:54.38 6
M35-39 4 Ryan Otter Dignity Health CORPA 4 00:21:13.65 4
M35-39 5 Chuck Thielman HealthCare Partners CORPA 603 00:22:17.95 3
M35-39 6 Manny Vargas Asurion CORPA 241 00:23:56.87 1

M40-44 1 Donald Wilson United Healthcare CORPA 507 00:19:21.58 10
M40-44 2 Jack Christensen NVEnergy CORPA 225 00:21:30.26 8
M40-44 3 Scott Davis Clark County CORPA 207 00:24:16.09 6
M40-44 4 Michael Spencer United Healthcare CORPA 270 00:24:17.38 4
M40-44 5 Christopher Zuccaro Cox Communications CORPA 455 00:25:40.14 3
M40-44 6 Matthew Desautel Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 213 00:26:47.36 1

M45-49 1 Bonavena Pino Zappos CORPA 438 00:24:14.37 10
M45-49 2 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 276 00:24:46.15 8
M45-49 3 Jorge Montero City of Las Vegas CORPA 464 00:25:00.67 6
M45-49 4 Ernest Hemmings Cox Communications CORPA 446 00:25:54.01 4

M50-54 1 Kirk Buckley Team NNSS CORPA 524 00:18:49.60 10
M50-54 2 Mike Schramm United Healthcare CORPA 204 00:22:08.31 8
M50-54 3 Fernando Martinez Clark County CORPA 180 00:23:57.38 6
M50-54 4 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 119 00:26:22.73 4
M50-54 5 Eddie Guevara Amazon CORPA 424 00:27:51.94 3

M55-59 1 James Corcoran Team NNSS CORPA 218 00:23:35.02 10
M55-59 2 John Beesley Team NNSS CORPA 154 00:26:09.83 8
M55-59 3 Burt Proctor Amazon CORPA 436 00:30:01.12 6
M55-59 4 Mark Mclain JT4 CORPA 430 00:30:53.78 4
M55-59 5 Robert Morgan JT4 CORPA 145 00:33:16.55 3
M55-59 6 Michael Hevrine City of Henderson CORPA 231 00:34:23.76 1

M60-64 1 Richard Giles United Healthcare CORPA 6 00:26:02.88 10
M60-64 2 Greg Beroldi JT4 CORPA 159 00:26:32.35 8
M60-64 3 Richard Stoebner City of Henderson CORPA 435 00:34:43.51 6
M60-64 4 Andrew Hanson UNLV CORPA 614 00:45:57.40 4

M65-99 1 Art Grahl Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 177 00:29:00.42 10