2015 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPB FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Loren Jobe Team OV Opportunity Village CORPB 240 00:25:39.00 10
F18-24 2 Samantha Curalli Konami CORPB 280 00:29:34.60 8
F18-24 3 Stefany Cordova Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 347 00:33:22.80 6
F18-24 4 Melody Wang AAA Insurance CORPB 368 00:37:51.10 4

F25-29 1 Marleen Ochoa-uribe LV-CC Library District CORPB 339 00:26:01.10 10
F25-29 2 Kimberly Ward Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 17 00:27:48.80 8
F25-29 3 Ana Mogos Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 567 00:28:43.10 6
F25-29 4 Leanna Richey Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 157 00:28:45.20 4
F25-29 5 Crystal Elliott Global Experience Specialists CORPB 258 00:30:43.10 3
F25-29 6 Diana Franco Team OV Opportunity Village CORPB 206 00:31:25.70 1

F30-34 1 Ali Khan Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 574 00:24:36.10 10
F30-34 2 Mindy Lampa IGT CORPB 550 00:25:40.80 8
F30-34 3 Beth Williams Wirtz Beverage CORPB 46 00:25:56.70 6
F30-34 4 Patricia Miller Global Experience Specialists CORPB 333 00:26:59.40 4
F30-34 5 Kris Hunt Timet CORPB 66 00:27:06.30 3
F30-34 6 Jade Miller Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 268 00:28:41.50 1

F35-39 1 Nicole Haliburton Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 131 00:24:50.70 10
F35-39 2 Teodora Stantcheva Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 36 00:25:23.40 8
F35-39 3 Sufa Anderson LV-CC Library District CORPB 275 00:27:09.40 6
F35-39 4 Michelle Fernandez Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 543 00:29:17.30 4
F35-39 5 Nikki Winslow LV-CC Library District CORPB 34 00:30:52.30 3
F35-39 6 Martha Roa Timet CORPB 584 00:30:58.30 1

F40-44 1 Adriana Pruett Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 327 00:25:54.10 10
F40-44 2 Wendie Cannon Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 142 00:26:22.60 8
F40-44 3 Misty Huss Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 276 00:29:15.40 6
F40-44 4 Krista Englemann LVCVA CORPB 30 00:30:02.00 4
F40-44 5 Carla Roybal IGT CORPB 236 00:32:00.60 3
F40-44 6 Cindy Anderson Corp Challenge SWG 5k CORPB 150 00:32:51.70 1

F45-49 1 Kelly Messina LVCVA CORPB 374 00:28:07.50 10
F45-49 2 Shannon Mason Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 202 00:30:41.10 8
F45-49 3 Patricia Ochoa IGT CORPB 163 00:33:48.00 6
F45-49 4 Santina Edge Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 41 00:33:56.70 4
F45-49 5 Kris Smith Global Experience Specialists CORPB 115 00:34:20.10 3
F45-49 6 Joanna Siv AAA Insurance CORPB 344 00:35:41.70 1

F50-54 1 Kyrenia Tomlinson Capital One CORPB 288 00:29:57.30 10
F50-54 2 Debra Ellingsen Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 596 00:30:58.50 8
F50-54 3 Tam Anderson LV-CC Library District CORPB 135 00:32:02.20 6
F50-54 4 Kathy Boerner Williams-Sonoma Inc. CORPB 282 00:34:22.90 4
F50-54 5 Julie Chavez Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 556 00:34:55.70 3
F50-54 6 Lisa Paz Corp Challenge SWG 5k CORPB 123 00:38:15.10 1

F55-59 1 Vee Trevino Global Experience Specialists CORPB 110 00:31:41.30 10
F55-59 2 Lori Gallear Corp Challenge SWG 5k CORPB 185 00:34:17.80 8
F55-59 3 Robbin Sanchez Corp Challenge SWG 5k CORPB 186 00:36:32.50 6
F55-59 4 Libby Garry Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 107 00:40:09.10 4

F60-64 1 Debra Williams IGT CORPB 164 00:42:28.40 10
F60-64 2 Imelda Trevino Global Experience Specialists CORPB 200 00:46:04.40 8
F60-64 3 Pamela Salas Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 369 00:49:49.50 6

F65-99 1 Kim Twitchell Corp Challenge SWG 5k CORPB 533 00:46:24.40 10

FCHAIR 1 Brandon Knapp Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 304 00:24:53.70 10
FCHAIR 2 Michael Garver Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 558 00:25:00.20 8
FCHAIR 3 Aleksandar Jovkovic IGT CORPB 213 00:30:30.50 6
FCHAIR 4 Joseph Romero AAA Insurance CORPB 60 00:48:52.60 4