2015 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Alan Carreno JT3 CORPA 195 00:18:23.80 10
M18-24 2 David Henry Zappos.com CORPA 299 00:20:21.90 8
M18-24 3 Farrar Joseph Clark County CORPA 532 00:22:49.70 6
M18-24 4 Quito De Sequera Zappos.com CORPA 292 00:23:37.60 4
M18-24 5 Magazin Jovan Clark County CORPA 507 00:24:34.60 3
M18-24 6 Brian Webb JT3 CORPA 565 00:25:26.30 1

M25-29 1 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 180 00:20:51.40 10
M25-29 2 Eric Rubin JT3 CORPA 262 00:22:19.00 8
M25-29 3 Jason Tolman NNSS CORPA 248 00:23:00.90 6
M25-29 4 David Chorpash JT3 CORPA 148 00:24:15.60 4
M25-29 5 Chris Race Zappos.com CORPA 71 00:24:33.30 3
M25-29 6 Devon Moore TeamUMC CORPA 89 00:24:36.70 1

M30-34 1 Josh Kossman JT3 CORPA 334 00:19:35.40 10
M30-34 2 Casey Hulet NNSS CORPA 356 00:20:53.70 8
M30-34 3 Robertson Ben NV Energy CORPA 585 00:22:07.20 6
M30-34 4 Mark Walker Zappos.com CORPA 106 00:22:10.20 4
M30-34 5 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 513 00:22:17.90 3
M30-34 6 Mark Novitch City of Las Vegas CORPA 114 00:22:53.60 1

M35-39 1 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 177 00:19:33.10 10
M35-39 2 Michael Olivas City of Las Vegas CORPA 301 00:19:43.20 8
M35-39 3 Christensen Jack NV Energy CORPA 149 00:20:53.40 6
M35-39 4 Fridman Vladimir Clark County CORPA 223 00:22:27.00 4
M35-39 5 Stefano Fasano JT3 CORPA 7 00:22:59.00 3
M35-39 6 Matthew Baker Cox Communications CORPA 591 00:24:04.30 1

M40-44 1 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 294 00:19:52.50 10
M40-44 2 Chris Ernest Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 342 00:22:39.40 8
M40-44 3 Lewis Lester Clark County CORPA 254 00:23:42.30 6
M40-44 4 Johnson James Clark County CORPA 189 00:25:28.50 4
M40-44 5 Danny Romero TeamUMC CORPA 278 00:26:31.60 3
M40-44 6 Keith Arnold Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 38 00:27:26.10 1

M45-49 1 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 113 00:19:44.10 10
M45-49 2 Jd Mccourt TeamUMC CORPA 83 00:20:38.90 8
M45-49 3 Rik Soiberg JT3 CORPA 544 00:20:52.90 6
M45-49 4 Ted Olivas City of Las Vegas CORPA 302 00:22:30.30 4
M45-49 5 Tom Miramontes City of Las Vegas CORPA 539 00:23:29.80 3
M45-49 6 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 510 00:26:44.20 1

M50-54 1 Doninic D'occhio City of Las Vegas CORPA 237 00:22:00.20 10
M50-54 2 Greg Beroldi JT3 CORPA 241 00:23:54.20 8
M50-54 3 Jerry Dungee JT3 CORPA 315 00:23:55.20 6
M50-54 4 Bennett Martin Clark County CORPA 111 00:27:53.10 4
M50-54 5 Dave Tyrell TeamUMC CORPA 227 00:28:27.60 3
M50-54 6 Rolando Matta City of Las Vegas CORPA 363 00:31:56.00 1

M55-59 1 Richard Gomez NNSS CORPA 80 00:26:07.00 10
M55-59 2 Steve Sitar JT3 CORPA 215 00:30:01.20 8
M55-59 3 Ruben Carillo JT3 CORPA 116 00:32:01.80 6

M60-64 1 Howard Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 168 00:28:42.40 10
M60-64 2 Gary Wright JT3 CORPA 537 00:29:52.50 8
M60-64 3 Robert White UNLV CORPA 508 00:30:09.70 6
M60-64 4 Rick Holmes Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 105 00:30:50.60 4