2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Adelaide Ayres Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 844 00:40:06.10 10
F18-24 2 Adela Moreno Zappos CORPA 807 00:40:27.30 8
F18-24 3 Ali Randall Zappos CORPA 826 00:41:46.20 6
F18-24 4 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 949 00:42:10.90 4

F25-29 1 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 878 00:33:18.90 10
F25-29 2 Abigail Phillips Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 867 00:47:46.40 8

F30-34 1 Jewels Catoggio Zappos CORPA 889 00:28:45.90 10
F30-34 2 Jasmine Ghazinour Clark County CORPA 941 00:31:05.90 8
F30-34 3 Angie Smith Zappos CORPA 820 00:32:15.90 6
F30-34 4 Shannon Baucom NV Energy CORPA 936 00:35:29.80 4
F30-34 5 Sarah Hemphill JT3 CORPA 884 00:35:39.00 3
F30-34 6 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 901 00:37:24.70 1

F35-39 1 Keely Brooks Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 778 00:26:21.60 10
F35-39 2 Jennifer Padilla Clark County CORPA 775 00:30:02.40 8
F35-39 3 Ana Twigger Zappos CORPA 821 00:32:01.30 6
F35-39 4 Megan Claar Cox Communications CORPA 928 00:37:53.50 4
F35-39 5 Signa Gundlach Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 795 00:41:00.00 3
F35-39 6 Nicole Torres City of Las Vegas CORPA 834 00:51:36.30 1

F40-44 1 Alison Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 10 00:34:23.30 10
F40-44 2 Kimberly Case UNLV CORPA 899 00:35:02.30 8
F40-44 3 Sheila Holdren Cox Communications CORPA 789 00:35:27.30 6

F45-49 1 Sharon Cornell Clark County CORPA 799 00:33:58.40 10
F45-49 2 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 787 00:35:30.50 8
F45-49 3 Karen Morris-mulligan Cox Communications CORPA 892 00:36:06.30 6
F45-49 4 Nicole Lutey Zappos CORPA 806 00:39:59.90 4
F45-49 5 Lisa Rosales City of Las Vegas CORPA 841 00:40:33.30 3
F45-49 6 Missy Milatovic Clark County CORPA 24 00:40:43.60 1

F50-54 1 Colleen Lewis City of Las Vegas CORPA 915 00:36:32.40 10
F50-54 2 Karen Eisenberg UNLV CORPA 827 00:37:03.00 8
F50-54 3 Teri Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 933 00:38:21.50 6
F50-54 4 Patty Speegle Cox Communications CORPA 924 00:38:21.70 4
F50-54 5 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 934 00:43:11.70 3
F50-54 6 Lori Petronsky Clark County CORPA 38 00:48:29.50 1

F55-59 1 Judy Brandt Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 790 00:31:51.00 10
F55-59 2 Lisa Atwood Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 804 00:33:55.80 8
F55-59 3 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 927 00:35:52.90 6
F55-59 4 Theresa Lenhart NNSS CORPA 886 00:37:48.40 4
F55-59 5 Martha Langer Scientific Games CORPA 869 00:38:13.90 3
F55-59 6 Linda Gutierrez NNSS CORPA 897 00:41:11.30 1

F60-64 1 Joann Jackson-bass NNSS CORPA 906 00:49:58.10 10

F65-99 1 Barbara Kemnitz NNSS CORPA 898 00:35:47.90 10

FCHAIR 1 Guillermo Martinez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 873 00:40:14.70 10