2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Tyler Chairsell City of Las Vegas CORPA 818 00:25:26.30 10
M18-24 2 Tyler Withey Scientific Games CORPA 891 00:30:06.40 8
M18-24 3 Raffy Armistead Cox Communications CORPA 910 00:34:18.30 6
M18-24 4 Elias Jimenez-cortes Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 930 00:39:14.70 4
M18-24 5 Donald Mcmichael UNLV CORPA 944 00:43:22.40 3

M25-29 1 Brandon Murry Zappos CORPA 829 00:25:23.40 10
M25-29 2 Kevin Reasbeck Scientific Games CORPA 922 00:26:53.40 8
M25-29 3 Jason Tolman NNSS CORPA 781 00:28:07.80 6
M25-29 4 Chris Race Zappos CORPA 882 00:28:23.50 4
M25-29 5 Eric Rubin JT3 CORPA 948 00:29:08.50 3
M25-29 6 Gerson Recinos Scientific Games CORPA 939 00:29:24.20 1

M30-34 1 Dustin Dunn Scientific Games CORPA 776 00:25:17.00 10
M30-34 2 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 783 00:25:23.50 8
M30-34 3 Brady Kiesel City of Las Vegas CORPA 851 00:25:26.90 6
M30-34 4 Zach Hills Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 767 00:28:04.30 4
M30-34 5 Norbinn Rodrigo Zappos CORPA 866 00:29:11.60 3
M30-34 6 Erik Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 32 00:29:21.10 1

M35-39 1 Ralph Chavez Clark County CORPA 21 00:27:53.00 10
M35-39 2 Brett Goff UNLV CORPA 874 00:28:15.90 8
M35-39 3 Tim Baguley UNLV CORPA 819 00:28:55.50 6
M35-39 4 Jon Cook City of Las Vegas CORPA 950 00:29:39.10 4
M35-39 5 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 812 00:30:30.40 3
M35-39 6 Werner Hellmer Clark County CORPA 845 00:31:43.10 1

M40-44 1 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 894 00:26:13.80 10
M40-44 2 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 905 00:28:16.80 8
M40-44 3 Toby Bickmore Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 793 00:29:10.60 6
M40-44 4 Patrick Hughes Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 857 00:29:14.80 4
M40-44 5 Scott Stone JT3 CORPA 813 00:29:34.70 3
M40-44 6 Donald Russell NNSS CORPA 965 00:31:36.10 1

M45-49 1 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 858 00:26:18.70 10
M45-49 2 Allen Lev Zappos CORPA 854 00:28:16.20 8
M45-49 3 Andy Kirk UNLV CORPA 830 00:29:21.50 6
M45-49 4 Tom Miramontes City of Las Vegas CORPA 850 00:29:59.40 4
M45-49 5 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 768 00:31:42.00 3
M45-49 6 Bill Nichols Cox Communications CORPA 923 00:33:01.60 1

M50-54 1 Eric Knutson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 758 00:25:31.20 10
M50-54 2 Steve Klein City of Las Vegas CORPA 852 00:28:15.20 8
M50-54 3 Brett Riddle UNLV CORPA 777 00:30:27.60 6
M50-54 4 Mark Hitechew NNSS CORPA 916 00:32:58.40 4
M50-54 5 Keith Purmal NV Energy CORPA 856 00:33:05.50 3
M50-54 6 Sam Herndon Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 879 00:33:05.70 1

M55-59 1 Craig Kemnitz NNSS CORPA 957 00:28:02.70 10
M55-59 2 Erik King City of Las Vegas CORPA 838 00:31:56.50 8
M55-59 3 Matt Thorley Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 895 00:33:48.70 6
M55-59 4 Mark Severts NV Energy CORPA 872 00:34:33.60 4
M55-59 5 Gary Mansur NNSS CORPA 786 00:36:06.20 3
M55-59 6 Ron Cavataio UNLV CORPA 773 00:49:29.20 1

M60-64 1 O.c. White City of Las Vegas CORPA 43 00:30:49.60 10
M60-64 2 Howard Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 917 00:32:24.40 8
M60-64 3 Joe Keller Jr. NNSS CORPA 919 00:34:01.00 6
M60-64 4 Stan Hillyard UNLV CORPA 755 00:35:06.40 4