2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP CORPB MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Greg Johnson TIMET CORPB 791 00:26:19.90 10
M18-24 2 Andrew Teruel IGT CORPB 955 00:33:13.30 8
M18-24 3 Richard Constantine SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 940 00:33:15.60 6
M18-24 4 Steven James TIMET CORPB 954 00:35:32.40 4
M18-24 5 Nathan Barnes Allegiant Travel CORPB 822 00:36:53.40 3
M18-24 6 Anthony Nobles Allegiant Travel CORPB 8 00:40:56.30 1

M25-29 1 Mathew Wion AAA Insurance CORPB 870 00:31:52.00 10
M25-29 2 Rich Jennings Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 837 00:32:44.70 8
M25-29 3 Kirk Macdonald Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 836 00:33:50.80 6
M25-29 4 Adam Wallick Allegiant Travel CORPB 929 00:34:10.50 4
M25-29 5 Roger Ragoonanan SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 25 00:34:54.60 3
M25-29 6 Jason Tam Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 966 00:35:28.30 1

M30-34 1 Jared Cooley Nevada State Bank CORPB 764 00:26:07.90 10
M30-34 2 Aron Lopez IGT CORPB 859 00:29:37.00 8
M30-34 3 Angel Morales Allegiant Travel CORPB 30 00:30:16.70 6
M30-34 4 Anthony Sayan Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 28 00:30:18.90 4
M30-34 5 Brendan Bosnahan GES CORPB 42 00:36:55.20 3
M30-34 6 Peter Lit SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 855 00:38:07.50 1

M35-39 1 Donovan Meyer Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 4 00:28:07.60 10
M35-39 2 Patrick Pettey TIMET CORPB 876 00:32:52.80 8
M35-39 3 Philip Manix IGT CORPB 961 00:33:15.10 6
M35-39 4 Tom Ho IGT CORPB 7 00:35:50.30 4
M35-39 5 Bob O'donnell Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 903 00:40:20.50 3

M40-44 1 Tim Williams Aliante Casino Hotel CORPB 864 00:28:16.90 10
M40-44 2 Dave Vaccari GES CORPB 788 00:31:58.90 8
M40-44 3 Bryan Thatcher SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 861 00:32:02.40 6
M40-44 4 Brian Pence TIMET CORPB 811 00:32:02.90 4
M40-44 5 Philippe Bathelet Konami Gaming CORPB 907 00:32:30.20 3
M40-44 6 Heath Levitus Allegiant Travel CORPB 31 00:33:52.50 1

M45-49 1 Ken Castronova GES CORPB 814 00:27:06.10 10
M45-49 2 Keith Van Tress SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 853 00:27:55.40 8
M45-49 3 Doug Gapp SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 289 00:28:01.40 6
M45-49 4 Rod Emery Las Vegas Paving CORPB 967 00:30:40.40 4
M45-49 5 Anthony Allison Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 772 00:30:44.10 3
M45-49 6 James Conners TIMET CORPB 947 00:32:01.40 1

M50-54 1 Tim Davis AAA Insurance CORPB 815 00:30:58.90 10
M50-54 2 Dan Bryant SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 902 00:32:07.60 8
M50-54 3 Bill Moody SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 896 00:34:02.60 6
M50-54 4 Hamid Panahi LVCVA CORPB 959 00:37:30.50 4

M55-59 1 Don Bauer Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 863 00:29:50.10 10
M55-59 2 John Nalbor GES CORPB 763 00:37:03.90 8
M55-59 3 Thomas Johnson IGT CORPB 754 00:38:13.00 6
M55-59 4 Ricardo Rodriquez TIMET CORPB 960 00:46:32.70 4

M60-64 1 Richard Dahlke IGT CORPB 753 00:38:20.10 10