2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPA FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Jacquelyn Watson Team NNSS CORPA 64 00:29:33.30 10
F18-24 2 Courtney Stephenson Team Zappos CORPA 914 00:30:16.40 8

F25-29 1 Lauren Deck Team NNSS CORPA 924 00:30:09.00 10
F25-29 2 Laree Tiera Moton Team UMC CORPA 992 00:32:01.50 8
F25-29 3 Cristina Maria Salta Team Zappos CORPA 203 00:33:44.90 6
F25-29 4 Kenya Richards Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 114 00:37:44.10 4

F30-34 1 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 918 00:28:25.30 10
F30-34 2 Anna Dreschler Team Zappos CORPA 34 00:29:40.90 8
F30-34 3 Anastasia Smith Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 925 00:31:00.90 6
F30-34 4 Danika Jensen Team Zappos CORPA 231 00:32:34.60 4
F30-34 5 Hollie Thornton Team UMC CORPA 945 00:32:53.70 3
F30-34 6 Anisha Edwards Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 975 00:35:03.40 1

F35-39 1 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 958 00:25:54.40 10
F35-39 2 Julie Bertoia UNLV CORPA 726 00:28:29.40 8
F35-39 3 Maggie Plaster City of Las Vegas CORPA 931 00:28:55.80 6
F35-39 4 Karrie Meiklereid Team Zappos CORPA 81 00:31:01.30 4
F35-39 5 Kelly Swanson Team UMC CORPA 976 00:32:02.30 3
F35-39 6 Nora Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 270 00:32:31.50 1

F40-44 1 Cindy Mcintosh Team NNSS CORPA 87 00:27:41.40 10
F40-44 2 Crystal Reid Team Zappos CORPA 105 00:30:23.10 8
F40-44 3 Liz Costen Team UMC CORPA 383 00:32:18.20 6
F40-44 4 Letecia Warren Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 120 00:32:57.40 4
F40-44 5 Sasha Endo Team UMC CORPA 978 00:33:05.90 3

F45-49 1 Renee Grayson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 926 00:30:49.00 10
F45-49 2 Raquel Johnson Team UMC CORPA 382 00:31:41.50 8
F45-49 3 Magda Lopez Clark County CORPA 202 00:33:33.50 6
F45-49 4 Laura Schwenkel Team Zappos CORPA 47 00:35:41.50 4
F45-49 5 Cynthia Tatum Team Zappos CORPA 903 00:38:14.50 3
F45-49 6 Lupe Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 249 00:45:47.90 1

F50-54 1 Anita Boggess Team Zappos CORPA 952 00:30:30.60 10
F50-54 2 Mary Mcelhone City of Las Vegas CORPA 943 00:31:00.30 8
F50-54 3 Amy C. Nicolas Clark County CORPA 58 00:31:02.50 6
F50-54 4 Leigh Ann King Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 117 00:35:27.70 4
F50-54 5 Tamora Locke Team UMC CORPA 990 00:35:37.50 3
F50-54 6 Dena Williams City of Las Vegas CORPA 901 00:37:08.00 1

F55-59 1 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 13 00:28:05.80 10
F55-59 2 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 986 00:28:33.20 8
F55-59 3 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 207 00:30:11.60 6
F55-59 4 Rudolpha Jorgensen Team NNSS CORPA 917 00:31:46.50 4
F55-59 5 Ann Stine Clark County CORPA 2 00:31:54.90 3
F55-59 6 Connie Kuykendall Team Zappos CORPA 35 00:33:39.70 1

F60-64 1 Gail Yedinak Team UMC CORPA 386 00:28:53.10 10
F60-64 2 Joann Jackson-bass Team NNSS CORPA 933 00:30:33.40 8
F60-64 3 Gretchen Herrera Team Zappos CORPA 229 00:31:11.90 6
F60-64 4 Evelyn Sanchez Team UMC CORPA 981 00:32:06.40 4
F60-64 5 Shannon Roy Team Zappos CORPA 11 00:34:22.90 3
F60-64 6 Judy Bean Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 100 00:41:54.80 1

F65-99 1 Carolyn Caviness City of Las Vegas CORPA 983 00:31:17.30 10
F65-99 2 Barbara Kemnitz Team NNSS CORPA 934 00:31:22.60 8
F65-99 3 Anita Stockbauer UNLV CORPA 261 00:39:42.40 6

FCHAIR 1 Raphael Fix Team Zappos CORPA 75 00:27:43.90 10