2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPC FEMALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

F18-24 1 Sharnice Kelly Amazon CORPC 29 00:34:59.00 10

F25-29 1 Ashley Owen UFC CORPC 82 00:30:46.90 10
F25-29 2 Tina Stephens Amazon CORPC 20 00:31:02.10 8
F25-29 3 Cassidy Ashworth R&R Partners CORPC 212 00:31:07.90 6
F25-29 4 Brittany Bertich R&R Partners CORPC 211 00:34:41.90 4
F25-29 5 Gabrielle Angle UFC CORPC 220 00:35:07.40 3
F25-29 6 Caitlin Johnson Engineers & More CORPC 752 00:35:49.50 1

F30-34 1 Candace Mcnavish Amazon CORPC 230 00:29:35.00 10
F30-34 2 Stephanie Collett Amazon CORPC 92 00:31:35.60 8

F35-39 1 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 410 00:26:07.80 10
F35-39 2 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 218 00:26:41.50 8
F35-39 3 Heather Jones Ground Up CORPC 725 00:30:12.40 6
F35-39 4 Marion Wiseman Engineers & More CORPC 994 00:30:49.20 4
F35-39 5 Shannon Rowan Amazon CORPC 9 00:34:20.20 3
F35-39 6 Valeria Mardion UFC CORPC 919 00:35:08.10 1

F40-44 1 Ginger Lopez Engineers & Educators CORPC 742 00:29:13.20 10
F40-44 2 Nichole Selfridge Ground Up CORPC 26 00:30:14.00 8
F40-44 3 Lypa Jones Amazon CORPC 38 00:31:29.90 6
F40-44 4 Shawna Desart Champions by Design CORPC 221 00:33:09.20 4
F40-44 5 Meghan Benedix Engineers & Educators CORPC 416 00:34:32.10 3
F40-44 6 Helen Williams Wyndham CORPC 395 00:35:55.50 1

F45-49 1 Eileen Christensen Champions by Design CORPC 60 00:34:00.10 10
F45-49 2 Maria Spencer Amazon CORPC 31 00:34:07.00 8
F45-49 3 Stormie Sozzoni Amazon CORPC 707 00:35:46.10 6
F45-49 4 Catherine Perkins Ground Up CORPC 225 00:38:02.40 4

F50-54 1 Lynn Gomez UFC CORPC 236 00:33:00.60 10
F50-54 2 Janice Williams Amazon CORPC 6 00:34:24.80 8
F50-54 3 Pam Spacone Champions by Design CORPC 222 00:34:51.90 6
F50-54 4 Dorcus Eason R&R Partners CORPC 263 00:37:10.50 4
F50-54 5 Crystal Scott Wyndham CORPC 391 00:38:51.20 3
F50-54 6 Wendy Mohr Wyndham CORPC 963 00:39:56.50 1

F55-59 1 Lc Martin Engineers & More CORPC 711 00:30:52.70 10
F55-59 2 Christine Kidd Champions by Design CORPC 396 00:32:10.30 8
F55-59 3 Kimberly Sorrels Engineers & More CORPC 991 00:34:58.50 6
F55-59 4 Tina Sprenkle Ground Up CORPC 28 00:40:16.20 4
F55-59 5 Robin Appello Champions by Design CORPC 245 00:42:19.20 3
F55-59 6 Olga Maestas Engineers & Educators CORPC 219 00:43:05.00 1

F60-64 1 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 99 00:35:08.00 10
F60-64 2 Lynn Slane Engineers & Educators CORPC 262 00:35:36.80 8
F60-64 3 Colleen Nichols AT&T CORPC 414 00:38:13.40 6
F60-64 4 Rita White Engineers & More CORPC 993 00:41:32.00 4
F60-64 5 Pam Badia Identifix CORPC 723 00:50:33.30 3

FCHAIR 1 Desmond Tan Ground Up CORPC 227 00:29:44.50 10