2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPA MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 James Tanksley Team Zappos CORPA 32 00:32:13.50 10

M25-29 1 Rick Campbell NV Energy CORPA 110 00:29:21.90 10
M25-29 2 Felix Luna Clark County CORPA 928 00:29:53.70 8
M25-29 3 Robert Coulombe Cox Communications CORPA 969 00:30:52.80 6
M25-29 4 Randall Johnson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 398 00:31:34.10 4
M25-29 5 Ran Gao Team Zappos CORPA 905 00:32:59.50 3
M25-29 6 Freddy Carrillo Team UMC CORPA 948 00:33:02.50 1

M30-34 1 Luke Yardley Team NNSS CORPA 40 00:24:37.70 10
M30-34 2 Johann Feller Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 49 00:25:55.10 8
M30-34 3 Casey Hulet Team NNSS CORPA 108 00:26:01.90 6
M30-34 4 Brian Lovelin Team UMC CORPA 947 00:27:30.40 4
M30-34 5 Kris Onbongan Team Zappos CORPA 46 00:38:22.80 3
M30-34 6 Jesse Farias Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 247 00:49:03.70 1

M35-39 1 Chris Peake Team Zappos CORPA 52 00:25:21.30 10
M35-39 2 Tim Baguley UNLV CORPA 712 00:26:15.20 8
M35-39 3 Chad Vaccarino Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 206 00:26:32.30 6
M35-39 4 Richard Ebanks Team Zappos CORPA 904 00:29:00.10 4
M35-39 5 Joe Castro JT3 CORPA 48 00:33:27.50 3
M35-39 6 Jason Enriquez Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 239 00:37:00.30 1

M40-44 1 Michael Mann City of Las Vegas CORPA 408 00:27:55.10 10
M40-44 2 Brent Hilton Team UMC CORPA 973 00:32:11.60 8
M40-44 3 Shawn Cadwell Team NNSS CORPA 954 00:38:05.20 6

M45-49 1 Emmit Lamb Clark County CORPA 41 00:25:43.10 10
M45-49 2 Joe Hamilton Scientific Games CORPA 102 00:28:12.90 8
M45-49 3 Rob Johannes NV Energy CORPA 971 00:29:08.10 6
M45-49 4 Andrew Burningham Team NNSS CORPA 961 00:29:21.70 4
M45-49 5 Courtney Brown Team NNSS CORPA 915 00:29:30.50 3
M45-49 6 Jim Stanek Scientific Games CORPA 998 00:29:38.90 1

M50-54 1 John Vigniero Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 44 00:26:48.50 10
M50-54 2 Martin Orsinelli City of Las Vegas CORPA 942 00:37:18.70 8
M50-54 3 Dennis Fulkerson Team NNSS CORPA 3 00:43:19.20 6

M60-64 1 Howie Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 916 00:27:25.20 10
M60-64 2 Robert White UNLV CORPA 25 00:28:14.90 8
M60-64 3 Ruben Gurrola Team UMC CORPA 984 00:34:16.20 6
M60-64 4 Philip Marmurowski City of Las Vegas CORPA 209 00:41:04.30 4