2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPB MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Riley Cooney Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 713 00:24:48.30 10
M18-24 2 Nick Lopez AAA CORPB 256 00:28:14.50 8
M18-24 3 Ryan Foytik Nevada State Bank CORPB 979 00:29:07.10 6
M18-24 4 James Pohl Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 747 00:29:43.70 4
M18-24 5 Dustin Warren AAA CORPB 388 00:31:38.90 3
M18-24 6 Mike Mccomb Las Vegas Paving CORPB 80 00:35:38.40 1

M25-29 1 Roger Ragoonanan Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 987 00:26:48.60 10
M25-29 2 Danny Fitzgerald Las Vegas Paving CORPB 732 00:29:38.80 8
M25-29 3 Mike Vricella IGT CORPB 1001 00:30:16.30 6
M25-29 4 Trevor Rizo Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 72 00:32:18.70 4
M25-29 5 Dre Bush Capital One CORPB 753 00:32:18.80 3
M25-29 6 Robert Wheeler Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 709 00:34:01.10 1

M30-34 1 Jeff Harris Las Vegas Paving CORPB 399 00:25:40.90 10
M30-34 2 Dinesh Tiwari Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 411 00:27:16.00 8
M30-34 3 Jonathan Bartel Konami CORPB 67 00:30:53.70 6
M30-34 4 Adam Carnine Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 223 00:31:16.10 4
M30-34 5 Charles Shores AAA CORPB 393 00:31:59.80 3
M30-34 6 Shyam Sundar Capital One CORPB 955 00:32:06.70 1

M35-39 1 Jeff Chatterton Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 201 00:27:22.10 10
M35-39 2 Nick Delacruz AAA CORPB 266 00:30:09.40 8
M35-39 3 Michael Mehling Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 957 00:30:51.10 6
M35-39 4 John Brinks AAA CORPB 101 00:30:59.60 4
M35-39 5 Tom Ho IGT CORPB 380 00:31:55.70 3
M35-39 6 Scott Hendrickson Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 705 00:32:09.30 1

M40-44 1 Philippe Bathelet Konami CORPB 205 00:26:59.40 10
M40-44 2 Sreenath Kodi IGT CORPB 389 00:27:28.40 8
M40-44 3 Ramanjanappa Pillappa IGT CORPB 965 00:27:53.70 6
M40-44 4 Theron Nissen Library District CORPB 224 00:30:13.10 4
M40-44 5 Matt Wright AAA CORPB 259 00:30:28.70 3
M40-44 6 Steve Moore Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 966 00:31:25.90 1

M45-49 1 Doug Gapp Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 113 00:22:58.20 10
M45-49 2 John Olenick Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 907 00:25:16.60 8
M45-49 3 David Severance IGT CORPB 988 00:26:54.60 6
M45-49 4 Kenneth Vance IGT CORPB 745 00:30:14.30 4
M45-49 5 Jeff Cosio Timet CORPB 703 00:30:19.80 3
M45-49 6 Toby Minter Las Vegas Paving CORPB 73 00:30:42.90 1

M50-54 1 William Demaree Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 381 00:27:42.60 10
M50-54 2 Cass Nichols Konami CORPB 911 00:28:15.50 8
M50-54 3 Juan Cordoba Konami CORPB 204 00:28:20.10 6
M50-54 4 Jack Frazer Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 213 00:30:40.70 4
M50-54 5 Miller Gregory Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 62 00:33:20.80 3
M50-54 6 Keith Lockhart Allegiant Travel Company CORPB 59 00:33:23.60 1

M55-59 1 Bill Aragon Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 51 00:27:40.30 10
M55-59 2 Doug Hardenstein GES CORPB 244 00:30:12.90 8
M55-59 3 Dan Hawkins Wirtz Beverage Nevada CORPB 208 00:30:42.60 6
M55-59 4 Clark Webster Las Vegas Paving CORPB 226 00:30:44.80 4
M55-59 5 Ricardo Rodriquez Timet CORPB 241 00:30:49.10 3
M55-59 6 Bauer Don Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 119 00:32:01.50 1

M60-64 1 Roger Voge Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 214 00:25:24.70 10
M60-64 2 Richard Dahlke IGT CORPB 5 00:28:24.60 8
M60-64 3 Hugh Sinnock LVCVA CORPB 996 00:29:04.30 6
M60-64 4 Bill Turk Southwest Gas Corporation CORPB 121 00:29:16.20 4
M60-64 5 Dick Lambeth Las Vegas Paving CORPB 715 00:32:27.10 3
M60-64 6 Rick Ewing Las Vegas Paving CORPB 228 00:33:37.80 1