2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP CORPC MALE AGE DIVISION RESULTS

Bracket Rank First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points

M18-24 1 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 116 00:22:56.90 10
M18-24 2 Johnny Bizauskas Amazon CORPC 16 00:27:16.50 8
M18-24 3 Christopher Vincent Amazon CORPC 15 00:30:26.70 6

M25-29 1 Stacey Wagner Amazon CORPC 930 00:27:09.00 10
M25-29 2 Jarah Parke Engineers & More CORPC 749 00:27:37.50 8
M25-29 3 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 77 00:29:39.30 6
M25-29 4 Aaron Blanco Identifix CORPC 719 00:37:40.70 4

M30-34 1 Braum Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 409 00:29:36.00 10
M30-34 2 Raymond Lota VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 238 00:29:56.70 8
M30-34 3 John Knoten Amazon CORPC 104 00:30:59.70 6
M30-34 4 Hans Fust Amazon CORPC 233 00:31:43.50 4
M30-34 5 Shannon Carroll Engineers & More CORPC 748 00:32:45.00 3
M30-34 6 Kevin Dimock Wyndham CORPC 413 00:35:26.80 1

M35-39 1 Wade Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 118 00:27:48.40 10
M35-39 2 Reggie Cooley Amazon CORPC 17 00:29:27.50 8
M35-39 3 Anthony Pallone Wyndham CORPC 94 00:32:31.50 6
M35-39 4 David Spencer Amazon CORPC 234 00:33:40.30 4
M35-39 5 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 412 00:34:59.50 3
M35-39 6 Hector Maldonado R&R Partners CORPC 78 00:42:06.00 1

M40-44 1 Jack Luna Engineers & Educators CORPC 86 00:26:39.40 10
M40-44 2 Albert Stidham Engineers & Educators CORPC 921 00:27:50.80 8
M40-44 3 Burt Proctor Amazon CORPC 216 00:29:15.80 6
M40-44 4 Ken Hanifan Champions by Design CORPC 756 00:30:36.00 4
M40-44 5 Ryan Young Identifix CORPC 718 00:31:25.50 3
M40-44 6 Tony Purewall Wyndham CORPC 755 00:32:33.40 1

M45-49 1 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 84 00:27:46.40 10
M45-49 2 Gilbert Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 920 00:28:15.00 8
M45-49 3 John Holmstrom Engineers & Educators CORPC 257 00:29:22.00 6
M45-49 4 David Holloway Amazon CORPC 929 00:29:55.40 4

M50-54 1 Steve Bonomo Engineers & More CORPC 30 00:28:42.90 10
M50-54 2 George Zettel VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 240 00:30:05.80 8
M50-54 3 Fred Kravetz VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 910 00:32:44.30 6
M50-54 4 Ken Ackeret Ground Up CORPC 237 00:35:17.30 4
M50-54 5 Alan Voynik Amazon CORPC 24 00:35:21.70 3

M55-59 1 Richard Castaniada Amazon CORPC 902 00:29:37.00 10
M55-59 2 Bob Stefco Ground Up CORPC 744 00:31:53.50 8

M60-64 1 Ralph Kraft Engineers & Educators CORPC 937 00:30:36.40 10
M60-64 2 Richard Nelson Champions by Design CORPC 61 00:35:31.30 8
M60-64 3 John Martin Engineers & More CORPC 997 00:39:15.98 6