2016 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M25-29 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 64 00:20:52.00 10
2 M18-24 Mason Biggi Structurally Sound CORPC 197 00:21:17.00 10
3 M30-34 Chris Provino UFC CORPC 173 00:21:50.00 10
4 M35-39 Ryan Mccarthy UFC CORPC 178 00:22:51.00 10
5 M18-24 Eddie Lopez Champions by Design CORPC 123 00:23:05.00 8
6 M35-39 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 456 00:23:06.00 8
7 M40-44 Paul Grube Engineers and Educators CORPC 466 00:23:10.00 10
8 M18-24 Gregory Hutcherson HMS CORPC 347 00:23:25.00 6
9 M30-34 Shaun Waller Engineers and Educators CORPC 406 00:23:27.00 8
10 M45-49 John Wampole Regional Transportation Commission CORPC 471 00:23:29.00 10
11 F35-39 Jennifer Grube Engineers and Educators CORPC 449 00:23:34.00 10
12 F30-34 Erica Reed UFC CORPC 259 00:23:41.00 10
13 M30-34 Scott Davis Structurally Sound CORPC 255 00:24:02.97 6
14 M30-34 Robert Horton Wyndham CORPC 181 00:24:03.42 4
15 M30-34 Jason Gathing Engineers and Educators CORPC 199 00:24:09.00 3
16 M40-44 Dan Martin R&R Partners CORPC 288 00:24:19.00 8
17 M45-49 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 268 00:24:19.00 8
18 M40-44 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 187 00:24:29.00 6
19 M25-29 Angel Lopez Structurally Sound CORPC 382 00:24:29.00 8
20 F30-34 Briana Mattison UFC CORPC 165 00:24:41.00 8
21 M50-54 Tim Bellamy UFC CORPC 352 00:24:59.00 10
22 M25-29 Joshua Erickson Engineers and More CORPC 282 00:25:08.00 6
23 M40-44 Dan De Battista Engineers and More CORPC 403 00:25:24.00 4
24 M25-29 Garrett Burnett Ernst & Young CORPC 375 00:25:25.00 4
25 M50-54 Jack Luna Engineers and Educators CORPC 158 00:25:26.00 8
26 M50-54 David Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 507 00:25:27.00 6
27 M50-54 Gilbert Buco Engineers and Educators CORPC 453 00:25:43.00 4
28 M35-39 Shane Hochradel HMS CORPC 366 00:25:44.00 6
29 F18-24 Kelsie Harper Engineers and More CORPC 76 00:25:54.00 10
30 F40-44 Michelle Hall Champions by Design CORPC 274 00:26:13.00 10
31 M40-44 Jeff Griest Champions by Design CORPC 336 00:26:17.00 3
32 M25-29 Sean Murray VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 372 00:26:54.00 3
33 M25-29 Chris Bateman Ernst & Young CORPC 481 00:27:01.00 1
34 M18-24 Frank Fuentes Engineers and Educators CORPC 111 00:27:04.00 4
35 F25-29 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 124 00:27:15.00 10
36 M50-54 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 222 00:27:17.00 3
37 M60-64 Randy Snow R&R Partners CORPC 168 00:27:18.00 10
38 M25-29 David Nguyen Wyndham CORPC 488 00:27:22.00
39 M45-49 Ryan Young Identifix CORPC 142 00:27:25.00 6
40 M30-34 Jonathan Lyon Ernst & Young CORPC 362 00:27:28.00 1
41 F35-39 Camthi Dao Engineers and More CORPC 415 00:27:34.00 8
42 M25-29 Randy Faehnrich UFC CORPC 496 00:27:40.00
43 M55-59 Charley Bromley Engineers and More CORPC 470 00:27:41.00 10
44 M40-44 Jonathan Neumann Wyndham CORPC 416 00:27:42.00 1
45 M40-44 Russell Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 177 00:27:51.00
46 F35-39 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 528 00:27:56.00 6
47 M40-44 Bryce Henderson Identifix CORPC 330 00:28:08.00
48 F25-29 Amber Andrews UFC CORPC 237 00:28:09.00 8
49 F35-39 Sonya Wright Wyndham CORPC 156 00:28:29.00 4
50 M45-49 Ed Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 182 00:28:44.00 4
51 M30-34 Santi Medisetty HMS CORPC 125 00:28:45.00
52 F25-29 Rebecca Diggins Engineers and More CORPC 137 00:28:49.00 6
53 F30-34 Lynsey Newman HMS CORPC 293 00:28:50.00 6
54 M25-29 Jeremy Welland Engineers and More CORPC 127 00:28:50.00
55 M35-39 Bobby Coffman Identifix CORPC 164 00:28:53.00 4
56 M30-34 Chris Fowler Engineers and More CORPC 120 00:29:09.00
57 F40-44 Donna Marcolini UFC CORPC 70 00:29:09.00 8
58 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 323 00:29:14.00 10
59 F35-39 Rebecca Brown OnPoint Consulting CORPC 475 00:29:27.00 3
60 F35-39 Julie Teasley R&R Partners CORPC 184 00:29:30.00 1
61 M25-29 Jordan Brooks KB Home CORPC 248 00:29:31.00
62 F18-24 Cassy Hudec Structurally Sound CORPC 513 00:29:34.00 8
63 F40-44 Zlatina Dias Engineers and More CORPC 272 00:29:50.00 6
64 M55-59 Christopher Moore GoWireless CORPC 209 00:29:52.00 8
65 F25-29 Meaghan Haley Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 341 00:29:57.00 4
66 M40-44 Diego Giraldo Engineers and More CORPC 170 00:30:03.00
67 M25-29 Zac Rostomily Structurally Sound CORPC 512 00:30:17.00
68 M45-49 Mike Mcgowan VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 65 00:30:31.00 3
69 M25-29 Chris Carrier Champions by Design CORPC 136 00:30:33.00
70 F18-24 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 356 00:30:33.00 6
71 M18-24 Chase Roberts Structurally Sound CORPC 192 00:30:33.00 3
72 F25-29 Nichole Durand UFC CORPC 188 00:30:40.00 3
73 F25-29 Kayla Macdonald Wyndham CORPC 172 00:31:03.00 1
74 M30-34 Luke Adams Wyndham CORPC 443 00:31:25.00
75 F18-24 Renajee Williamson Check City CORPC 534 00:31:27.00 4
76 F40-44 Ginger Lopez Engineers and Educators CORPC 358 00:31:29.00 4
77 M55-59 Glen Smith Engineers and Educators CORPC 200 00:31:30.00 6
78 M35-39 Jeff Henson CLC/Edvisors CORPC 529 00:31:58.00 3
79 M30-34 Daryl Recto Ernst & Young CORPC 487 00:32:03.00
80 M25-29 Richard Mckogg GoWireless CORPC 361 00:32:05.00
81 F40-44 Jennifer Francis R&R Partners CORPC 273 00:32:22.00 3
82 M35-39 Lester Ching Ernst & Young CORPC 536 00:32:29.00 1
83 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 144 00:32:31.00 1
84 M30-34 Jeremiah Spencer R&R Partners CORPC 319 00:32:40.00
85 F55-59 Kathleen Haynie HMS CORPC 208 00:32:40.00 10
86 F35-39 Nancy Mayorga Structurally Sound CORPC 129 00:32:40.00
87 M35-39 Evan Gunderson Wyndham CORPC 392 00:32:57.00
88 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 364 00:33:08.00 8
89 F45-49 Kim Mcpheron-kreitter UFC CORPC 185 00:33:10.00 6
90 F35-39 Beth Podloski KB Home CORPC 393 00:33:59.00
91 M30-34 Brian Leonard Champions by Design CORPC 314 00:34:19.00
92 F35-39 Wendy Senft Wyndham CORPC 360 00:34:23.00
93 M30-34 Rama Roa HMS CORPC 519 00:34:33.00
94 F45-49 Christa Bilbrey KB Home CORPC 141 00:34:45.00 4
95 F35-39 Babita Raja HMS CORPC 321 00:34:53.00
96 M18-24 Leroy Martinez GoWireless CORPC 452 00:35:43.00 1
97 F30-34 Heather Evans Structurally Sound CORPC 62 00:35:44.00 4
98 M45-49 David Rodriguez OnPoint Consulting CORPC 166 00:35:51.00 1
99 F25-29 Atlantis Stepan Check City CORPC 472 00:35:55.00
100 F35-39 Gema Chavez HMS CORPC 413 00:35:59.00
101 F45-49 Margaret Evans- Perkins HMS CORPC 226 00:36:31.00 3
102 M55-59 Mike Christensen Wyndham CORPC 525 00:36:53.00 4
103 F30-34 Andrea Rector VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 63 00:37:23.00 3
104 F30-34 Amruta Naik HMS CORPC 322 00:37:31.00 1
105 F25-29 Linzie Lang Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 385 00:37:52.00
106 F30-34 Tamar Gersaba VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 109 00:37:58.00
107 M40-44 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 414 00:38:27.00
108 F18-24 Iris Gonzalez HMS CORPC 171 00:38:45.00 3
109 F25-29 Amber Mahrou Energy Inspectors CORPC 339 00:38:56.00
110 F60-64 Tina Coker VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 256 00:39:05.00 10
111 F45-49 Ana Sanchez Engineers and Educators CORPC 86 00:39:15.00 1
112 F50-54 Kimberly Phillips Energy Inspectors CORPC 464 00:39:56.00 10
113 F60-64 Paula Mosser Engineers and Educators CORPC 89 00:40:44.00 8
114 F25-29 Kathryn Wilson Champions by Design CORPC 96 00:40:49.00
115 M25-29 Brett Hilliard HMS CORPC 342 00:40:53.00
116 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 195 00:40:53.00
117 M25-29 Raul Salazar Energy Inspectors CORPC 346 00:40:58.00
118 F18-24 Stephani Ruiz Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 395 00:41:02.00 1
119 F35-39 Suhaily Rivera-ortiz Structurally Sound CORPC 212 00:41:18.00
120 F35-39 Barbara Macananny Check City CORPC 422 00:41:52.00
121 F35-39 Maleka Rutland Check City CORPC 264 00:42:03.00
122 M35-39 Denney Shinn Energy Inspectors CORPC 542 00:43:06.00
123 F25-29 Erica Kerr Structurally Sound CORPC 563 00:43:21.00
124 F40-44 Serena Kedrowski Wyndham CORPC 451 00:43:22.00
125 F50-54 Susan Groeschel- Brant HMS CORPC 216 00:43:53.00 8
126 F25-29 Cassandra Worrell Energy Inspectors CORPC 223 00:44:40.00
127 F45-49 Mary Price VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 283 00:44:42.00
128 F50-54 Cathy Bush Wyndham CORPC 266 00:44:44.00 6
129 M65-99 Ralph Kraft Engineers and Educators CORPC 408 00:45:18.00 10
130 F55-59 Debra Carter Energy Inspectors CORPC 351 00:46:27.00 8
131 M30-34 Derek Peet Jr. Energy Inspectors CORPC 389 00:46:38.00
132 F55-59 Jan Miller HMS CORPC 242 00:46:49.00 6
133 F18-24 Shakel Franklin Wyndham CORPC 553 00:48:02.00
134 F45-49 Majel Jenkins HMS CORPC 159 00:48:23.00
135 F25-29 Tiarra Pryor HMS CORPC 296 00:48:35.00
136 M35-39 Efrain Gomez VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 160 00:49:19.00
137 M25-29 Douglas Norris Check City CORPC 370 00:49:51.00
138 F18-24 Kaylani Yocom Structurally Sound CORPC 514 00:50:03.00
139 F50-54 Linda Pavia Wyndham CORPC 121 00:52:55.00 4
140 M30-34 Vincent Molluzzo Energy Inspectors CORPC 215 00:54:58.00
141 M45-49 Chris Walter Wyndham CORPC 435 00:57:55.00
142 F35-39 Florence Holt VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 438 00:59:05.00
143 F60-64 Carron Williams Engineers and Educators CORPC 308 01:00:04.00 6
144 F55-59 Olga Maestas Engineers and Educators CORPC 307 01:00:14.00 4