2016 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP B OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M30-34 Greg Johnson Timet CORPB 766 00:29:33.66 10
2 M40-44 Donovan Meyer Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 808 00:32:03.99 10
3 M50-54 Doug Gapp Southwest Gas CORPB 805 00:32:05.86 10
4 M50-54 Ken Castronova GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 564 00:32:19.75 8
5 M40-44 Justin Arcemont IGT CORPB 542 00:33:46.68 8
6 M35-39 Aron Lopez IGT CORPB 421 00:34:02.50 10
7 M40-44 Patrick Pettey Timet CORPB 810 00:35:44.97 6
8 M40-44 Geoffrey Atkinson Konami Gaming CORPB 582 00:36:10.15 4
9 M60-64 Don Bauer Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 442 00:36:23.84 10
10 M35-39 Brendan Brosnahan GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 524 00:36:32.49 8
11 M35-39 Angel Morales Allegiant CORPB 858 00:37:04.47 6
12 M50-54 Bryan Thacher Southwest Gas CORPB 842 00:37:09.46 6
13 M50-54 Marc Rebs Allegiant CORPB 763 00:37:15.42 4
14 M50-54 Anthony Allison Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 553 00:37:42.61 3
15 M35-39 Norbinn Rodrigo Allegiant CORPB 856 00:38:18.98 4
16 M45-49 Philippe Bathelet Konami Gaming CORPB 844 00:38:36.12 10
17 F50-54 Kari Adams Southwest Gas CORPB 422 00:38:38.88 10
18 M45-49 Gary Baker IGT CORPB 550 00:38:50.75 8
19 M60-64 Dan Bryant Southwest Gas CORPB 816 00:39:05.47 8
20 M60-64 Bill Moody Southwest Gas CORPB 840 00:39:08.18 6
21 M55-59 Tyssen Booth CenturyLink CORPB 470 00:39:25.52 10
22 M45-49 Paul Gustilo Southwest Gas CORPB 476 00:39:46.53 6
23 F35-39 Gina Maxson Ameriprise Financial CORPB 464 00:39:54.13 10
24 M50-54 Earl Mills CenturyLink CORPB 570 00:40:41.88 1
25 M40-44 Al-amin Muhammad Williams-Sonoma CORPB 803 00:40:43.54 3
26 M25-29 Hector Martinez Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 760 00:41:08.69 10
27 M45-49 Sreenath Kodi IGT CORPB 460 00:41:44.98 4
28 M45-49 Juan Macera-rios Konami Gaming CORPB 846 00:42:14.88 3
29 F50-54 Wendy Thompson Southwest Gas CORPB 531 00:42:18.00 8
30 F45-49 Brenda Burgess Capital One CORPB 502 00:42:21.37 10
31 M30-34 Kirk Macdonald Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 807 00:42:37.63 8
32 F30-34 Carolyn Repie GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 537 00:43:14.86 10
33 M55-59 Gordon Sissingh Ameriprise Financial CORPB 776 00:43:32.06 8
34 F45-49 Christine Mcbride Capital One CORPB 490 00:43:55.25 8
35 F35-39 Nicole Haliburton Allegiant CORPB 865 00:44:29.09 8
36 F30-34 Jennifer Salas Allegiant CORPB 875 00:44:39.23 8
37 M40-44 Javier Sanchez AAA Insurance CORPB 847 00:44:50.51 1
38 F45-49 Trish Ochoa IGT CORPB 851 00:44:57.79 6
39 M25-29 Steven James Timet CORPB 765 00:45:23.33 8
40 F25-29 Danae Moser Southwest Gas CORPB 477 00:46:18.76 10
41 F55-59 Lori Gallear Southwest Gas CORPB 581 00:46:47.96 10
42 M35-39 Peter Lit Southwest Gas CORPB 825 00:46:48.60 3
43 F50-54 Teri Millard IGT CORPB 854 00:47:21.21 6
44 F55-59 Sharon Barber Capital One CORPB 456 00:47:23.56 8
45 F55-59 Janna Shatswell Southwest Gas CORPB 579 00:47:32.87 6
46 M40-44 Joseph Bancheri CenturyLink CORPB 520 00:48:04.97
47 F30-34 Brittany Throckmorton GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 797 00:49:01.28 6
48 M30-34 Marc Mangram Capital One CORPB 794 00:49:24.02 6
49 M25-29 Roman Burns Asurion CORPB 859 00:49:32.63 6
50 M65-99 Rich Dahlke IGT CORPB 412 00:49:44.33 10
51 M35-39 Joe Stoner Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 492 00:49:44.61 1
52 F40-44 Michelle Fernandez Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 863 00:50:08.48 10
53 M50-54 Michael Sullivan Allegiant CORPB 590 00:50:24.33
54 M65-99 Brian Crammer GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 534 00:50:31.00 8
55 M50-54 Burt Proctor Amazon.com CORPB 785 00:51:06.03
56 M25-29 Andrew Knipes Amazon.com CORPB 786 00:51:06.41 4
57 M30-34 Trevor Rizo Allegiant CORPB 826 00:51:10.58 4
58 F25-29 Stefany Cordova Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 574 00:51:15.81 8
59 M35-39 Gabriel Grisales Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 525 00:51:36.32
61 F50-54 Constance Haynes Ameriprise Financial CORPB 452 00:52:26.03 4
62 M30-34 Nick Lopez AAA Insurance CORPB 466 00:52:33.98 3
63 F55-59 Ann Sweat GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 529 00:52:40.25 4
64 M45-49 Scott Cunningham GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 538 00:53:11.97
65 M25-29 Todd Halasi Allegiant CORPB 878 00:53:28.60 3
66 F35-39 Regan Wilson GES(Global Experiance Specialists) CORPB 515 00:53:53.69 6
67 F45-49 Michelle Jensen Ameriprise Financial CORPB 800 00:54:45.79 4
68 M50-54 Paul Haymond Ameriprise Financial CORPB 370 00:55:01.19
69 M40-44 Daniel Lopez Capital One CORPB 500 00:55:19.34
70 F30-34 Haunani Binder Allegiant CORPB 867 00:55:56.99 4
71 M35-39 Jay Collins Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 820 00:56:00.21
72 M60-64 Duane Wagner Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 876 00:56:19.05 4
73 F45-49 Cindy Anderson Southwest Gas CORPB 481 00:56:44.69 3
74 F50-54 Sharon Wilkinson Allegiant CORPB 591 00:56:50.36 3
75 F35-39 Dalila Cosillos Southwest Gas CORPB 788 00:57:22.87 4
76 M45-49 Tony Rosales Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 508 00:57:41.00
77 M30-34 Marc Martinez Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 761 00:59:16.70 1
78 M25-29 Candido Leon Cardenas Capital One CORPB 812 00:59:54.70 1
79 M18-24 Gonzalo Flores Capital One CORPB 593 01:00:45.49 10
80 F40-44 Catherine Contreras AAA Insurance CORPB 872 01:01:01.18 8
81 F25-29 Amanda Burns Williams-Sonoma CORPB 777 01:02:13.44 6
82 F30-34 Khate Nitollama AAA Insurance CORPB 443 01:03:07.90 3
83 F50-54 Sherry Hall Capital One CORPB 505 01:05:12.16 1
84 F45-49 Lydia Norman Aristocrat Technologies Inc. CORPB 813 01:08:04.18 1
85 M45-49 Michael Ward Capital One CORPB 829 01:08:25.94
86 F50-54 Sylvia Riesselmann Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 771 01:12:11.32
87 M35-39 Evan Patrick Capital One CORPB 535 01:13:30.21
88 M45-49 Ruben Garcia-perez Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 769 01:15:25.28
89 M35-39 Jason Mcnair Ameriprise Financial CORPB 563 01:28:20.63
90 F35-39 Jennifer Best Capital One CORPB 400 01:30:40.66 3
91 F40-44 Angelique Arias Capital One CORPB 427 01:30:41.06 6