2016 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M40-44 Paul Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 757 00:29:45.92 10
2 M40-44 Tim Mulrooney Champions by Design CORPC 486 00:31:32.85 8
3 M45-49 Edward Muncey UFC CORPC 569 00:33:03.66 10
4 M35-39 Nick Abdullah Edvisors CORPC 595 00:33:22.78 10
5 M45-49 Drew Atkinson Edvisors CORPC 819 00:33:23.18 8
6 F35-39 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 758 00:33:26.67 10
7 M60-64 Mark Owens VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 479 00:33:49.89 10
8 M60-64 Steve Moore Engineers & More CORPC 573 00:33:58.46 8
9 F60-64 Carol Vails Structurally Sound CORPC 498 00:34:04.29 10
10 M40-44 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 815 00:34:15.57 6
11 M50-54 David Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 756 00:34:39.51 10
12 M25-29 Kyle Virva Champions by Design CORPC 827 00:34:42.26 10
13 M55-59 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 832 00:34:59.83 10
14 M50-54 Gilbert Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 791 00:35:11.92 8
15 M40-44 Brian Carter R&R Partners CORPC 823 00:35:46.79 4
16 M50-54 Steve Berkabile VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 425 00:36:28.57 6
17 M35-39 Rick Broderick Engineers & More CORPC 861 00:36:44.28 8
18 M55-59 Joe Miller Structurally Sound CORPC 413 00:36:56.13 8
19 M45-49 Brad Balon VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 439 00:37:03.22 6
20 F45-49 Cyndie Daley VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 517 00:37:09.37 10
21 M40-44 Dave Rowe Engineers & More CORPC 811 00:37:28.50 3
22 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 824 00:37:33.70 10
23 M55-59 Ken Alber Structurally Sound CORPC 519 00:37:38.05 6
24 M35-39 Raymond Lota VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 804 00:37:53.00 6
25 M55-59 Lonnie Roy Champions by Design CORPC 834 00:38:07.40 4
26 M25-29 Travis Turley R&R Partners CORPC 833 00:38:13.60 8
27 M45-49 Robert Mccann Engineers & More CORPC 562 00:38:23.12 4
28 M25-29 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 821 00:38:36.98 6
29 M35-39 Ben Furnas VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 414 00:40:44.06 4
30 M18-24 Dominic Dalton VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 510 00:40:49.85 10
31 M25-29 Tim Bales Structurally Sound CORPC 835 00:41:13.60 4
32 M50-54 Jack Luna Engineers & Educators CORPC 759 00:41:35.66 4
33 M35-39 Ian Jones Structurally Sound CORPC 496 00:42:17.06 3
34 M55-59 Rafael Adame Engineers & Educators CORPC 790 00:42:26.84 3
35 M50-54 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 589 00:43:04.27 3
36 M30-34 James Bristow VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 588 00:44:21.72 8
37 F40-44 Tina Dias Engineers & More CORPC 556 00:45:10.61 10
38 F35-39 Amanda Baker UFC CORPC 469 00:45:40.63 8
39 M35-39 Todd Shaul Edvisors CORPC 762 00:45:44.22 1
40 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 586 00:45:58.85 8
41 F35-39 Constance Stotzer Engineers & Educators CORPC 855 00:46:09.88 6
42 M40-44 Erick Auth Structurally Sound CORPC 817 00:46:13.77 1
43 F25-29 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 772 00:46:44.81 10
44 M45-49 Mike Mcgowan VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 518 00:47:26.24 3
45 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 830 00:49:17.13 8
46 M45-49 Tim O'toole UFC CORPC 585 00:50:12.87 1
47 F40-44 Donna Marcolini UFC CORPC 598 00:50:40.99 6
48 F45-49 Tracy Brown May Opportunity Village CORPC 454 00:51:05.66 6
49 M30-34 John Vierya Structurally Sound CORPC 866 00:53:59.73 6
50 M45-49 Ryan Young Identifix CORPC 789 00:54:38.29
51 F25-29 Christian Smith Structurally Sound CORPC 784 00:55:35.38 8
52 F50-54 Joannie Roggero UFC CORPC 549 00:56:35.03 10
53 F40-44 Miltia Campbell Opportunity Village CORPC 453 00:56:47.69 4
54 M65-99 Ralf Kraft Engineers & Educators CORPC 467 00:57:25.60 10
55 F35-39 Wendy Senft Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 462 00:59:06.19 4
56 F35-39 Lisa Garofalo Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 480 00:59:34.87 3
57 F35-39 Emily Pineda Structurally Sound CORPC 493 01:00:03.71 1
58 F60-64 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 795 01:00:15.26 8
59 M40-44 Marc Flanders VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 822 01:01:19.51
60 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 494 01:04:32.54 4
61 F50-54 Kimberly Phillips Energy Inspectors CORPC 424 01:05:45.47 8
62 F30-34 Jennifer Nuesca Energy Inspectors CORPC 548 01:05:51.03 10
63 M25-29 Raul Salazar Energy Inspectors CORPC 471 01:07:59.44 3
64 F35-39 Suhaily Ortiz Structurally Sound CORPC 444 01:10:35.04
65 F55-59 Tina Sprenkle Structurally Sound CORPC 445 01:10:46.29 10
66 M40-44 Keith Cohen Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 561 01:11:42.91
67 M35-39 Denney Shinn Energy Inspectors CORPC 451 01:13:13.33