2016 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M25-29 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 495 00:20:43.71 10
2 F35-39 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 865 00:24:17.01 10
3 M25-29 Josh Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 436 00:24:48.27 8
4 F25-29 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 778 00:25:30.47 10
5 F40-44 Michelle Hall Champions by Design CORPC 973 00:25:30.86 10
6 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 935 00:25:35.37 10
7 M50-54 Joe Garcia VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 970 00:25:42.17 10
8 F35-39 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 841 00:25:56.47 8
9 M18-24 Yavor Mihaylov VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 366 00:26:09.80 10
10 M50-54 Gilbert Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 843 00:26:12.87 8
11 M40-44 Paul Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 840 00:26:13.33 10
12 M40-44 Sean Amberg Engineers & Educators CORPC 976 00:26:13.85 8
13 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 934 00:26:15.47 8
14 F50-54 Michelle Kurth Champions by Design CORPC 822 00:26:18.40 10
15 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 203 00:26:28.67 10
16 M45-49 Ken Hanifan Champions by Design CORPC 851 00:26:31.22 10
17 M50-54 Keenan Sanders Engineers & Educators CORPC 565 00:26:41.92 6
18 M50-54 Jeff Maupin Structurally Sound CORPC 779 00:27:02.70 4
19 M40-44 Denny Hutchins Engineers & More CORPC 464 00:27:11.76 6
20 F35-39 Yvette Dickinson Structurally Sound CORPC 471 00:27:19.85 6
21 M35-39 Ray Lota VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 938 00:27:26.16 10
22 M40-44 Wade Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 299 00:27:27.61 4
23 M25-29 Jesse Diaz Structurally Sound CORPC 959 00:27:32.04 6
24 M18-24 Leroy Martinez Go Wireless CORPC 838 00:27:33.28 8
25 M18-24 Nick Brown UFC CORPC 313 00:27:37.52 6
26 F40-44 Tina Dias Engineers & More CORPC 901 00:27:47.17 6
27 M25-29 Omar Rubi R&R Partners CORPC 202 00:27:49.97 4
28 M30-34 James Bristow VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 958 00:27:50.61 8
29 M25-29 David Nguyen Wyndham CORPC 268 00:27:54.32 3
30 F25-29 Mayra Saldana Identifix CORPC 911 00:27:58.99 8
31 F40-44 Ginger Lopez Engineers & Educators CORPC 437 00:28:01.23 4
32 M30-34 Tommy Huggins Structurally Sound CORPC 821 00:28:05.74 6
33 F60-64 Tina Coker VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 492 00:28:12.12 10
34 M50-54 Tom Kingsley Wyndham CORPC 914 00:28:15.14 3
35 M18-24 Chase Roberts Structurally Sound CORPC 540 00:28:22.20 4
36 F25-29 Vanessa Montano Structurally Sound CORPC 545 00:28:26.29 6
37 M40-44 Barry Bulow Structurally Sound CORPC 204 00:28:28.13 3
38 M30-34 Luke Adams Wyndham CORPC 435 00:28:29.82 4
39 F30-34 Jennifer Beezer Champions by Design CORPC 339 00:28:38.74 10
40 M45-49 Dan Osborne VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 944 00:28:44.23 8
41 F18-24 Michelle Mickelson Structurally Sound CORPC 525 00:28:50.82 10
42 F35-39 Marcia Evans Parchment HMS CORPC 256 00:28:51.72 4
43 F25-29 Gurtar Kaur VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 848 00:28:56.63 4
44 F25-29 Selina Melancon Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 956 00:28:59.00 3
45 F60-64 Lc Martin Engineers & More CORPC 552 00:28:59.90 8
46 F25-29 Ciarra Craig Engineers & More CORPC 551 00:29:05.22 1
47 M65-99 Ralf Craft Engineers & Educators CORPC 375 00:29:16.70 10
48 M25-29 Pablo Vazquez Champions by Design CORPC 799 00:29:20.64 1
49 F50-54 Kimberly Phillips Energy Inspectors CORPC 247 00:29:24.47 8
50 M35-39 Braum Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 488 00:29:30.84 8
51 M18-24 Eddie Lopez Champions by Design CORPC 509 00:29:32.20 3
52 F18-24 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 510 00:29:32.28 8
53 F25-29 Erendida Acevedo Energy Inspectors CORPC 570 00:29:32.53
54 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 417 00:29:35.31 6
55 M40-44 Marc Flanders VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 853 00:29:53.63 1
56 M35-39 Shannon Carroll Engineers & More CORPC 984 00:29:57.26 6
57 M50-54 Ken Hollister Identifix CORPC 814 00:30:12.59 1
58 M65-99 Wil Metzger Identifix CORPC 577 00:30:14.77 8
59 F25-29 Danielle Sheffey Structurally Sound CORPC 411 00:30:15.20
60 M50-54 Shannon Ahartz Structurally Sound CORPC 274 00:30:23.10
61 F30-34 Amy Muncy Engineers & Educators CORPC 342 00:30:24.72 8
62 F30-34 Jade Loghides HMS CORPC 325 00:30:27.52 6
63 F25-29 Cassandra Worrell Energy Inspectors CORPC 427 00:30:30.75
64 F30-34 Cristela Lujan Energy Inspectors CORPC 922 00:30:32.32 4
65 F25-29 Gabrielle Angle UFC CORPC 234 00:30:35.15
66 M55-59 Mark Huber HMS CORPC 860 00:30:39.24 10
67 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 356 00:30:47.74 8
68 F60-64 Lynn Gomez UFC CORPC 487 00:30:48.99 6
69 F45-49 Eileen Christensen Champions by Design CORPC 305 00:31:04.15 6
70 F60-64 Christine Smith Engineers & More CORPC 448 00:31:08.56 4
71 M40-44 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 439 00:31:13.87
72 F45-49 Julie Rasmussen UFC CORPC 830 00:31:26.28 4
73 M45-49 Shawn Herman Engineers & More CORPC 874 00:31:28.93 4
74 F30-34 Jacquie Aquino Structurally Sound CORPC 987 00:31:30.54 3
75 F60-64 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 262 00:31:32.67 3
76 F55-59 Tracy Long UFC CORPC 205 00:31:39.99 10
77 F18-24 Josselyn Jana Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 861 00:31:40.39 6
78 F45-49 Muredith (eadie) Lamb Go Wireless CORPC 349 00:31:41.43 3
79 F40-44 Tamara Collins UFC CORPC 441 00:31:47.79 3
80 F55-59 Dorcus Eason R&R Partners CORPC 529 00:31:53.81 8
81 F50-54 Nancy Gay UFC CORPC 206 00:32:06.12 6
82 F25-29 Selmawit Assore VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 852 00:32:07.61
83 F18-24 Mae Javier Champions by Design CORPC 335 00:32:11.08 4
84 F25-29 Melissa Salva Champions by Design CORPC 341 00:32:12.50
85 F30-34 Subrina Duran Identifix CORPC 875 00:32:14.88 1
86 M25-29 Raul Salazar Energy Inspectors CORPC 930 00:32:15.18
87 M35-39 Denney Shinn Energy Inspectors CORPC 370 00:32:19.54 4
88 F35-39 Lynn Kirk Engineers & More CORPC 518 00:32:20.34 3
89 F45-49 Alethea Salazar Champions by Design CORPC 134 00:32:24.49 1
90 M60-64 Bob Gaus Structurally Sound CORPC 217 00:32:25.36 10
91 F18-24 Shakel Franklin Wyndham CORPC 825 00:32:25.38 3
92 F35-39 Suhaily Ortiz Structurally Sound CORPC 359 00:32:26.95 1
93 F18-24 Kelsie Harper Engineers & More CORPC 859 00:32:33.52 1
94 F40-44 Dana Dwiggins Engineers & More CORPC 868 00:32:34.27 1
95 F55-59 Jan Miller HMS CORPC 430 00:32:38.76 6
96 F30-34 Mhonica Terre HMS CORPC 449 00:32:44.33
97 F50-54 Shelley Fowler Engineers & More CORPC 519 00:32:56.57 4
98 F30-34 Kristen Dougherty Engineers & More CORPC 489 00:32:57.53
99 F25-29 Melanie Brocious Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 558 00:33:00.40
100 F25-29 Aileen Piniones HMS CORPC 454 00:33:04.04
101 F30-34 Astar Harmon Energy Inspectors CORPC 897 00:33:12.00
102 F35-39 Ericka Kish Engineers & Educators CORPC 949 00:33:13.09
103 F60-64 Angela Clark Go Wireless CORPC 364 00:33:24.03 1
104 M25-29 Arturo Escoto Energy Inspectors CORPC 788 00:33:29.70
105 F35-39 Lisa Garofalo Wyndham CORPC 771 00:33:40.78
106 M55-59 Dino Trefiletti Engineers & More CORPC 319 00:33:45.38 8
107 F35-39 Perlie Trevino VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 242 00:33:52.19
108 F60-64 Mary Ralph Catholic Charities of Southern Nevada CORPC 258 00:33:56.58
109 F35-39 Charlene Barfield UFC CORPC 277 00:34:13.75
110 M30-34 Matthew Delia Wyndham CORPC 786 00:34:21.28 3
111 F45-49 Silke Rivera Go Wireless CORPC 972 00:34:21.57
112 F25-29 Beatriz Vazquez Go Wireless CORPC 824 00:34:21.98
113 M25-29 Brett Hillard HMS CORPC 311 00:34:37.77
114 F40-44 Judith Larrach Wyndham CORPC 835 00:34:43.71
115 F25-29 Eriel Robinson UFC CORPC 245 00:34:46.96
116 M45-49 Jared Johnson Engineers & More CORPC 155 00:34:51.16 3
117 M40-44 Eric Vaughn R&R Partners CORPC 314 00:34:56.54
118 F50-54 Jill Blanchette R&R Partners CORPC 353 00:34:59.56 3
119 F55-59 Lynn Burke Wyndham CORPC 842 00:35:19.67 4
120 F55-59 Brenda Miller Engineers & Educators CORPC 895 00:35:29.96 3
121 F30-34 Brooke Berta VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 854 00:35:31.11
122 F45-49 Deborah Smith Identifix CORPC 969 00:35:38.76
123 F50-54 Renee Ryan Energy Inspectors CORPC 561 00:35:44.41 1
124 F35-39 Jessica Crnkovic Energy Inspectors CORPC 223 00:35:58.03
125 F45-49 Joelle Franco Engineers & More CORPC 318 00:36:17.38
126 F55-59 Debra Carter Energy Inspectors CORPC 977 00:36:26.26 1
127 M30-34 Vincent Molluzzo Energy Inspectors CORPC 351 00:37:07.92 1
128 F60-64 Linda Phillips Structurally Sound CORPC 410 00:37:15.67
129 F60-64 Judy Dunn Go Wireless CORPC 296 00:37:37.20
130 M55-59 Fintan Gaffney VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 849 00:38:25.45 6
131 F30-34 Samekia Langston Wyndham CORPC 784 00:38:25.70
132 F50-54 Wendy Mohr Wyndham CORPC 932 00:38:28.52
133 F45-49 Dawn Biddle Wyndham CORPC 534 00:38:31.76
134 M45-49 Hector Maldonado R&R Partners CORPC 198 00:38:37.11 1
135 F40-44 Celine Enriquez Wyndham CORPC 562 00:38:57.16
136 F30-34 Kassandre Bernard Wyndham CORPC 867 00:39:54.69
137 F35-39 Ashlie Young Wyndham CORPC 869 00:39:58.74
138 F35-39 Tina Poto Identifix CORPC 912 00:40:37.65
139 F60-64 Pamela Badia Identifix CORPC 272 00:41:24.28
140 F65-99 Edith Lee Go Wireless CORPC 526 00:42:23.98 10
141 F35-39 Lee Applegate HMS CORPC 211 00:42:47.45
142 F40-44 Isela Barboza UFC CORPC 485 00:43:09.83
143 F65-99 Elizabeth Nelson Champions by Design CORPC 306 00:44:57.40 8