2017 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M25-29 Edward Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 210 00:19:53.00 10
2 M45-49 Fred Pangapalan JT3 CORPA 1 00:19:58.00 10
3 M30-34 Jeffrey Pees Zappos, Inc CORPA 9 00:20:04.00 10
4 M30-34 Alex Bruner Hakkasan Group CORPA 345 00:20:22.00 8
5 M40-44 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 181 00:20:30.00 10
6 M35-39 Roberto Calata NV Energy CORPA 3 00:20:41.00 10
7 M35-39 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 67 00:20:50.00 8
8 M45-49 Joshua Woroniecki American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 82 00:21:08.00 8
9 M40-44 Christopher Peake Zappos, Inc CORPA 269 00:21:14.00 8
10 M35-39 Andy Toulouse Las Vegas Paving CORPA 339 00:21:30.00 6
11 M18-24 Darwin Guizar Wells Fargo CORPA 117 00:21:37.00 10
12 F35-39 Molly Dave Zappos, Inc CORPA 217 00:21:46.00 10
13 F35-39 Carly Helbert City of Las Vegas CORPA 598 00:22:03.00 8
14 M25-29 Peter Gomez Hakkasan Group CORPA 452 00:22:12.00 8
15 M30-34 Miguel Marin City of Henderson CORPA 271 00:22:27.00 6
16 M30-34 Abraham Woroniecki Hakkasan Group CORPA 118 00:22:27.10 4
17 M25-29 David Henry Zappos, Inc CORPA 596 00:22:29.00 6
18 M25-29 Danijel Trifkovic NV Energy CORPA 481 00:22:32.00 4
19 F18-24 Nina Vujasinovic Zappos, Inc CORPA 463 00:22:34.00 10
20 M35-39 Gabe Gilmore Cox Communications CORPA 432 00:22:46.00 4
21 M45-49 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 190 00:22:49.00 6
22 M30-34 Brady Anderson JT3 CORPA 62 00:22:51.00 3
23 M40-44 Erik Mccall Cox Communications CORPA 813 00:23:07.00 6
24 M30-34 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 165 00:23:16.00 1
25 M30-34 Daniel Steklasa City of Henderson CORPA 570 00:23:19.00
26 M25-29 Edgard Verdugo Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 124 00:23:27.00 3
27 M30-34 Christopher Fletcher Cox Communications CORPA 496 00:23:31.00
28 M35-39 Paul Brensnahan City of Las Vegas CORPA 818 00:23:38.00 3
29 F30-34 Alexandra Nikolich UNLV CORPA 120 00:23:55.00 10
30 M25-29 Seth Kapoi UMC CORPA 268 00:23:58.00 1
31 M45-49 Jorge Morteo City of Las Vegas CORPA 250 00:24:00.00 4
32 M45-49 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 524 00:24:04.00 3
33 M25-29 Dallin Vanburkirk City of Las Vegas CORPA 568 00:24:13.00
34 M30-34 Jeffrey Yoshioka Zappos, Inc CORPA 63 00:24:20.00
35 M35-39 Scott Davis Clark County CORPA 26 00:24:20.00 1
36 F30-34 Samantha Rodriguez Hakkasan Group CORPA 482 00:24:21.00 8
37 F35-39 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 99 00:24:27.00 6
38 F25-29 Alison Paulson UMC CORPA 592 00:24:29.00 10
39 M45-49 Thomas Horne JT3 CORPA 167 00:24:33.00 1
40 M25-29 Max Cable Zappos, Inc CORPA 270 00:24:37.00
41 F30-34 Colleen O'brien City of Henderson CORPA 183 00:24:49.00 6
42 F40-44 Sunnie Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 474 00:24:49.00 10
43 M50-54 Mark Hobaica City of Henderson CORPA 267 00:24:54.00 10
44 M30-34 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 324 00:24:54.00
45 F25-29 Maira Corral City of Las Vegas CORPA 192 00:24:56.00 8
46 M45-49 Lester Lewis Clark County CORPA 32 00:25:02.00
47 F50-54 Sibhan Snyder UMC CORPA 418 00:25:08.00 10
48 M50-54 Tom Maher Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 42 00:25:13.00 8
49 M25-29 Ben Schultz City of Henderson CORPA 247 00:25:16.00
50 M35-39 Gary Chu Hakkasan Group CORPA 417 00:25:16.00
51 M18-24 Jesse Rodriguez Asurion CORPA 263 00:25:17.00 8
52 M55-59 Mark Mclain JT3 CORPA 48 00:25:17.00 10
53 M50-54 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 68 00:25:21.00 6
54 F30-34 Shannon Deschutter UNLV CORPA 195 00:25:29.00 4
55 M40-44 Jason Ghadery Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 146 00:25:31.00 4
56 F30-34 Ida Will HealthCare Partners CORPA 574 00:25:38.00 3
57 M45-49 Daniel Siciliano UNLV CORPA 456 00:25:49.00
58 M25-29 Bryan Dredla Asurion CORPA 433 00:25:58.00
59 M40-44 Kalvan Hone City of Henderson CORPA 196 00:26:00.00 3
60 M30-34 Jay Leavitt UNLV CORPA 205 00:26:04.00
61 M45-49 Glen Rockwell City of Henderson CORPA 251 00:26:05.00
62 M35-39 Ray Cho American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 404 00:26:10.00
63 M30-34 Roman Burns Asurion CORPA 588 00:26:23.00
64 M35-39 Dwayne Finn Asurion CORPA 147 00:26:25.00
65 F25-29 Kristyne Wiegand UNLV CORPA 35 00:26:29.00 6
66 M55-59 Don Frisch UMC CORPA 74 00:26:31.00 8
67 M25-29 Craig Sampal UMC CORPA 132 00:26:32.00
68 M40-44 Charles Eller Cox Communications CORPA 824 00:26:33.00 1
69 F40-44 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 422 00:26:38.00 8
70 F40-44 Jill Waters Zappos, Inc CORPA 413 00:26:41.00 6
71 M35-39 Dave Severino Hakkasan Group CORPA 485 00:26:41.00
72 F40-44 Nicole Haliburton Zappos, Inc CORPA 280 00:26:44.00 4
73 M35-39 Jeremy Kettle Zappos, Inc CORPA 76 00:26:46.00
74 M55-59 Greg Beroldi JT3 CORPA 409 00:26:49.00 6
75 M25-29 Zack Moran American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 232 00:27:00.00
76 M45-49 Danny Romero UMC CORPA 332 00:27:15.00
77 M40-44 Ricardo Cornejo Asurion CORPA 151 00:27:20.00
78 F35-39 Michele Medved HealthCare Partners CORPA 246 00:27:21.00 4
79 M18-24 Adam Toth Asurion CORPA 335 00:27:25.00 6
80 M25-29 Nemiah Wade Asurion CORPA 218 00:27:30.00
81 M30-34 Jared Bilberry Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 14 00:27:30.00
82 M25-29 David Albriect Cox Communications CORPA 806 00:27:31.00
83 M30-34 Michael Johnson UNLV CORPA 162 00:27:36.00
84 F40-44 Nicole Aversa City of Las Vegas CORPA 803 00:27:48.00 3
85 M30-34 Phillipe Calva Wells Fargo CORPA 89 00:27:50.00
86 M30-34 Eduardo Hernandez UMC CORPA 164 00:27:58.00
87 F40-44 Maria Goldberg City of Henderson CORPA 484 00:27:59.00 1
88 M35-39 John Karr UNLV CORPA 23 00:28:07.00
89 M18-24 Michael Nunziata City of Henderson CORPA 814 00:28:09.00 4
90 F35-39 Shannon Westlund JT3 CORPA 92 00:28:11.00 3
91 F25-29 Julia Brooker Hakkasan Group CORPA 486 00:28:12.00 4
92 F55-59 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 75 00:28:14.00 10
93 F18-24 Taylor Amerson Hakkasan Group CORPA 155 00:28:16.00 8
94 M50-54 Roderick Harvey City of Las Vegas CORPA 112 00:28:19.00 4
95 F35-39 Erica Ghadery Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 406 00:28:24.00 1
96 M35-39 David Ryan JT3 CORPA 214 00:28:25.00
97 F45-49 Sandra Alba Hakkasan Group CORPA 488 00:28:27.00 10
98 M55-59 Martin Bennett Clark County CORPA 174 00:28:32.00 4
99 F55-59 Rosa Morgan UMC CORPA 281 00:28:33.00 8
100 M60-64 Art Grahl Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 29 00:28:34.00 10
101 F50-54 Sandra Todd Clark County CORPA 46 00:28:37.00 8
102 M50-54 Arthur Washburn JT3 CORPA 19 00:28:38.00 3
103 M35-39 Ryan Alexander Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 202 00:28:41.00
104 M50-54 John Moran American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 231 00:28:42.00 1
105 F40-44 Tiffanie Fleming UMC CORPA 495 00:28:45.00
106 F40-44 Graciela Ward Wells Fargo CORPA 10 00:28:47.60
107 M25-29 Kevin Borillo NV Energy CORPA 457 00:28:51.00
108 F18-24 Meredith Katz Zappos, Inc CORPA 511 00:28:57.00 6
109 M40-44 Scott Marcus City of Las Vegas CORPA 261 00:29:04.00
110 M35-39 Cody Gans Zappos, Inc CORPA 510 00:29:09.00
111 F45-49 June Castro City of Henderson CORPA 227 00:29:14.00 8
112 M30-34 Weijian Zhang Clark County CORPA 348 00:29:27.00
113 M35-39 Rick Campbell NV Energy CORPA 152 00:29:36.00
114 M40-44 Carl Herbermann American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 126 00:29:41.00
115 F25-29 Katherine Greenstein Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 95 00:29:42.00 3
116 F35-39 Nia Johnson Clark County CORPA 525 00:29:52.00
117 F35-39 Jennifer Kennedy UNLV CORPA 464 00:29:56.00
118 M35-39 Kevan Miura Wells Fargo CORPA 8 00:29:59.00
119 F40-44 Yolie Dara Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 419 00:30:04.00
120 F45-49 Michelle Likely City of Las Vegas CORPA 506 00:30:14.00 6
121 M40-44 Joe Castro JT3 CORPA 340 00:30:28.00
122 M45-49 Erik Novikoff Cox Communications CORPA 472 00:30:49.00
123 F55-59 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 158 00:30:50.00 6
124 M18-24 Kevin Sovath HealthCare Partners CORPA 111 00:30:50.00 3
125 M25-29 Christopher Pullen Hakkasan Group CORPA 567 00:30:56.00
126 F30-34 Jeanalin Rehm Zappos, Inc CORPA 53 00:30:57.00 1
127 M30-34 Shaun Dodoy HealthCare Partners CORPA 154 00:31:00.00
128 F25-29 Nelly Arias-quinto Zappos, Inc CORPA 129 00:31:01.00 1
129 M18-24 Bryant Wyatt JT3 CORPA 197 00:31:02.00 1
130 M65-99 Howie Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 30 00:31:07.00 10
131 F45-49 Sasha Endo UMC CORPA 365 00:31:12.00 4
132 F35-39 Sarah Young JT3 CORPA 182 00:31:20.00
133 F35-39 Irene Pham Hakkasan Group CORPA 350 00:31:35.00
134 F50-54 Tressa Fernandez City of Las Vegas CORPA 330 00:31:36.00 6
135 M35-39 Jake Mizrahi Clark County CORPA 39 00:31:39.00
136 F30-34 Brittany Markarian City of Henderson CORPA 497 00:31:42.00
137 F40-44 Carla Bertges HealthCare Partners CORPA 136 00:31:43.00
138 M45-49 Jimmy Hill NV Energy CORPA 87 00:31:49.00
139 F30-34 Athena Figueroa Clark County CORPA 264 00:31:52.00
140 M50-54 Joseph Bosse American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 179 00:31:58.00
141 F30-34 Jessica Aleprete City of Las Vegas CORPA 509 00:32:03.00
142 F25-29 Stephanie Allen City of Henderson CORPA 140 00:32:09.00
143 F40-44 Lisa Keim City of Henderson CORPA 230 00:32:32.00
144 F25-29 Yuritsy Martinez Wells Fargo CORPA 451 00:32:32.00
145 F30-34 Janett Diaz Wells Fargo CORPA 125 00:32:32.00
146 F18-24 Jasmin Leonzon HealthCare Partners CORPA 13 00:32:50.00 4
147 M30-34 Spencer Wagner NV Energy CORPA 478 00:32:50.00
148 M30-34 Xavier Mendez Wells Fargo CORPA 4 00:32:50.00
149 M18-24 Cheyenne Rodriguez Cox Communications CORPA 569 00:32:52.00
150 F55-59 Cynthia Irwin UNLV CORPA 2 00:33:05.00 4
151 F25-29 Joel Purdhomme Asurion CORPA 361 00:33:07.00
152 M60-64 Andrew Hanson UNLV CORPA 169 00:33:15.00 8
153 F50-54 Annette Halstead Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 38 00:33:19.00 4
154 F60-64 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 45 00:33:20.00 10
155 M40-44 Chad Vaccarino Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 7 00:33:21.00
156 F45-49 Raquel Johnson UMC CORPA 160 00:33:24.00 3
157 M55-59 John Gorman Zappos, Inc CORPA 51 00:33:32.00 3
158 M55-59 Dan Gerome NV Energy CORPA 299 00:33:36.00 1
159 M30-34 Ramir Domingo JT3 CORPA 460 00:33:49.00
160 F40-44 Nora Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 259 00:34:00.00
161 F25-29 Jessica Diaz City of Las Vegas CORPA 566 00:34:01.00
162 F25-29 Isamar Almada-leyva Cox Communications CORPA 320 00:34:01.00
163 F18-24 Rosa Morales-espinoza Wells Fargo CORPA 519 00:34:02.00 3
164 F18-24 Delani Denton Hakkasan Group CORPA 593 00:34:02.00 1
165 F40-44 Carmel Salgado JT3 CORPA 465 00:34:06.00
166 M25-29 Rene Ardon City of Las Vegas CORPA 200 00:34:26.00
167 F25-29 Ariana Flores-reyes Wells Fargo CORPA 31 00:34:39.00
168 F35-39 Charity Chavez Asurion CORPA 223 00:34:41.00
169 F30-34 Kelly Austin Clark County CORPA 72 00:35:20.00
170 F60-64 Linda Blight City of Las Vegas CORPA 461 00:35:24.00 8
171 F45-49 Vil Southasarn NV Energy CORPA 527 00:35:29.00 1
172 F50-54 Anne Floren-larsen City of Las Vegas CORPA 362 00:35:30.00 3
173 F45-49 Laura Browning Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 239 00:35:36.00
174 F45-49 Margaret Glad City of Henderson CORPA 572 00:36:06.00
175 F45-49 Nicole Lutey Zappos, Inc CORPA 134 00:36:08.00
176 F45-49 Christy Beckwith City of Las Vegas CORPA 215 00:36:22.00
177 F55-59 Jean Dunning Zappos, Inc CORPA 90 00:36:31.00 3
178 F40-44 Kimberly Case-nichols UNLV CORPA 191 00:36:36.00
179 F35-39 Abigail Wood UNLV CORPA 18 00:36:39.00
180 M25-29 Sterling Brooks JT3 CORPA 172 00:37:02.00
181 F30-34 Marlisela Peralta NV Energy CORPA 489 00:37:03.00
182 F40-44 Tally Hoham Hakkasan Group CORPA 597 00:37:09.00
183 F55-59 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 426 00:37:30.00 1
184 F35-39 Sara Garcia City of Las Vegas CORPA 820 00:37:38.00
184 F35-39 Sara Garcia City of Las Vegas CORPA 820 00:37:38.00
185 F65-99 Evelyn Sanchez UMC CORPA 61 00:37:40.00 10
186 F40-44 Michelle Wilson Las Vegas Paving CORPA 276 00:37:41.00
187 F45-49 Marie Arroyo UNLV CORPA 454 00:37:50.00
188 F25-29 Julie Samek JT3 CORPA 310 00:37:55.00
189 F55-59 Evelyn Hartman UMC CORPA 823 00:38:02.00
190 F45-49 Jen Picciurro Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 180 00:38:10.00
191 F45-49 Margo Sosinski JT3 CORPA 810 00:38:17.00
192 M40-44 Derrick Mcwilliams JT3 CORPA 71 00:40:04.00
193 F60-64 Diana Sakai Wells Fargo CORPA 79 00:40:24.00 6
194 F50-54 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 52 00:41:11.00 1
195 F45-49 Jacqueline Chan Hakkasan Group CORPA 500 00:41:46.00
195 F45-49 Jacqueline Chan Hakkasan Group CORPA 499 00:43:39.00
196 M65-99 Michael Gorsline UNLV CORPA 156 00:41:58.00 8
197 M40-44 Robert Vadovic HealthCare Partners CORPA 405 00:42:06.00
198 F35-39 Elisa Travis American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 491 00:42:32.00
199 M40-44 Caleb Neilson City of Las Vegas CORPA 490 00:42:48.00
200 F55-59 Jolie Lachance JT3 CORPA 578 00:43:13.00
201 F50-54 Michelle Kampshoff Cox Communications CORPA 828 00:43:37.00
202 F65-99 Kate Christensen City of Las Vegas CORPA 352 00:43:39.00 8
203 F65-99 Heather Molinari City of Las Vegas CORPA 499 00:43:39.00 6
204 F40-44 Militza De Garcia - Fernandez Cox Communications CORPA 534 00:44:04.00
205 F35-39 Melissa Marshall HealthCare Partners CORPA 594 00:44:45.00
206 F50-54 Lisa Blount Las Vegas Paving CORPA 91 00:45:00.00
207 M40-44 Johnnie Brockett Zappos, Inc CORPA 283 00:45:31.00
208 F30-34 Lauren Collins Zappos, Inc CORPA 153 00:45:37.00
209 F50-54 Ofelia Huntington City of Henderson CORPA 163 00:45:39.00
210 F60-64 Kathleen Walters City of Henderson CORPA 187 00:46:49.00 4
211 F50-54 Gladys Major American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 49 00:49:02.00
212 F60-64 Geraldine Cowden UNLV CORPA 194 00:49:50.00 3
213 F30-34 Regina Snider American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 209 00:50:51.00
214 F50-54 Leslie Moon Hakkasan Group CORPA 344 00:54:48.00
215 F65-99 Sue Howard American Casino & Ent Prop. CORPA 103 00:55:13.00 4
216 F35-39 Veronica Perez Cox Communications CORPA 804 00:55:23.00
217 F50-54 Marianne Tandle Cox Communications CORPA 571 00:55:26.00
218 F18-24 Allison Morse Cox Communications CORPA 273 00:55:26.00
219 F40-44 Jeanna Decorte Cox Communications CORPA 816 00:55:27.00
220 F55-59 Madelyn Ferguson Cox Communications CORPA 819 00:56:12.00
221 F45-49 Jamie Price Cox Communications CORPA 517 00:56:14.00
222 F35-39 Barbara Gandara UMC CORPA 502 01:03:23.00
223 F60-64 Debra Salerno UMC CORPA 494 01:05:40.00 1