2017 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M18-24 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 423 00:20:36.20 10
2 M35-39 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 234 00:21:29.40 10
3 M35-39 Rush Wickes RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 603 00:22:00.80 8
4 M25-29 Aiken Andutan Gaming Laboratories CORPC 193 00:22:14.70 10
5 M40-44 Brian Carter R&R Partners CORPC 446 00:22:37.20 10
6 M45-49 David Salter Champions by Design CORPC 416 00:22:47.20 10
7 M35-39 Harlan Foster Criterion CORPC 96 00:23:01.90 6
8 M30-34 Scott Davis Structurally Sound CORPC 315 00:23:08.80 10
9 M45-49 John Wampole RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 137 00:23:16.40 8
10 M40-44 Dan Martin R&R Partners CORPC 185 00:23:32.60 8
11 M25-29 Josh Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 77 00:23:58.40 8
12 M18-24 Andrew Mcinnis Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 575 00:24:00.50 8
13 M25-29 Nathan Bain Barrick CORPC 60 00:24:17.00 6
14 M30-34 David Nguyen Wyndham CORPC 226 00:24:51.50 8
15 F40-44 Camthi Aldana Engineers & More CORPC 468 00:25:11.40 10
16 M30-34 Dickson Ong IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 178 00:25:14.00 6
17 M35-39 Bart Peterson Marshall Retail Group CORPC 201 00:25:22.70 4
18 M45-49 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 449 00:25:32.60 6
19 M25-29 Angel Lopez Structurally Sound CORPC 516 00:25:37.80 4
20 M30-34 Paul Gully RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 815 00:25:41.70 4
21 F25-29 Jeri Ruskowitz Champions by Design CORPC 341 00:25:42.10 10
22 M45-49 Dan Debattista Engineers & More CORPC 17 00:25:49.30 4
23 M40-44 Edward Uribe Barrick CORPC 237 00:25:58.20 6
24 F35-39 Shane Young Engineers & More CORPC 480 00:26:07.10 10
25 F18-24 Kelsie Harper Engineers & More CORPC 221 00:26:28.00 10
26 M25-29 Justin Relitz Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 822 00:26:34.30 3
27 M35-39 Todd Gurnee RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 439 00:26:35.10 3
28 F40-44 Laura Love Engineers & Educators CORPC 487 00:26:36.30 8
29 M30-34 Angel Frausto IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 410 00:26:40.20 3
30 M25-29 Alex Weir Champions by Design CORPC 447 00:26:45.70 1
31 M30-34 Marc Malloy R&R Partners CORPC 15 00:26:54.70 1
32 F40-44 Julie Knox R&R Partners CORPC 604 00:26:59.10 6
33 M35-39 Matt Delia Wyndham CORPC 301 00:27:01.60 1
34 M25-29 Chris Tovar HMS CORPC 329 00:27:10.00
35 M55-59 Charles Bromley Engineers & More CORPC 199 00:27:12.30 10
36 F25-29 Emily Lubbe Edvisors CORPC 188 00:27:12.70 8
37 F18-24 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 211 00:27:18.10 8
37 F18-24 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 211 00:27:18.10 8
38 M40-44 Arnold Binuya IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 260 00:27:31.00 4
39 M30-34 Santisagar Medisetty HMS CORPC 587 00:27:54.50
40 M35-39 Mark Woodruff IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 245 00:28:04.70
41 M30-34 Lorenz Madarang Barrick CORPC 28 00:28:15.00
42 M30-34 Gerald Yann Edvisors CORPC 303 00:28:23.90
43 M45-49 Edward Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 448 00:28:27.50 3
44 F35-39 Sarah Cole Champions by Design CORPC 514 00:28:35.40 8
45 F35-39 Sonya Wright Wyndham CORPC 440 00:28:36.60 6
46 M25-29 Shivom Malhotra Barrick CORPC 88 00:28:39.70
47 M35-39 Matthew Bailey Engineers & More CORPC 40 00:28:42.90
48 M30-34 Chris Carrier Champions by Design CORPC 479 00:28:54.30
49 M40-44 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 93 00:28:55.30 3
50 M35-39 Keith Bellante Barrick CORPC 11 00:29:02.30
51 M60-64 Randy Snow R&R Partners CORPC 100 00:29:15.90 10
52 M30-34 Binh Nguyen Gaming Laboratories CORPC 435 00:29:20.10
53 M18-24 Arron Rowe AT&T CORPC 825 00:29:29.70 6
54 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 420 00:29:39.10 10
55 M35-39 Jeff Henson Edvisors CORPC 334 00:29:51.10
56 M18-24 Kendall Jennings R&R Partners CORPC 219 00:29:52.40 4
57 F18-24 Abigail Sumanis Champions by Design CORPC 207 00:30:15.40 6
58 F45-49 Erin Westergaard Champions by Design CORPC 238 00:30:17.70 8
59 F40-44 Tina Davis Engineers & More CORPC 254 00:30:18.60 4
60 M35-39 Shannon Carrolll Engineers & More CORPC 294 00:30:43.30
61 F35-39 Marisa Palomo Structurally Sound CORPC 144 00:30:47.00 4
62 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 811 00:30:48.60 3
63 F25-29 Yasmeen Abuhmaidan AT&T CORPC 363 00:30:51.40 6
64 F45-49 Sandra Giron Edvisors CORPC 325 00:31:01.10 6
64 F45-49 Sandra Giron Edvisors CORPC 325 00:31:01.10 6
65 F35-39 Lindsay Saner Structurally Sound CORPC 358 00:31:10.60 3
66 F25-29 Heather Holmstrom Structurally Sound CORPC 309 00:31:11.30 4
67 F35-39 Kristen Dougherty Engineers & More CORPC 166 00:31:26.30 1
68 F40-44 Angela Savage Edvisors CORPC 306 00:31:49.70 1
69 F25-29 Sara Geary R&R Partners CORPC 257 00:31:59.20 3
70 M35-39 Kondala Mantri Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 369 00:32:06.40
71 F45-49 Momoka Caceres Wyndham CORPC 224 00:32:09.20 4
72 F25-29 Priscilla Claramunt Engineers & More CORPC 242 00:32:09.40 1
73 M18-24 Jared Brant HMS CORPC 354 00:32:10.00 3
74 M25-29 Jacob Cox Structurally Sound CORPC 298 00:32:13.00
75 M55-59 Carlos Banchik Engineers & More CORPC 602 00:32:16.70 8
76 F35-39 Armine Vardanyan Marshall Retail Group CORPC 314 00:32:25.20
77 F25-29 Livier Garcia Rendon Marshall Retail Group CORPC 434 00:32:25.40
78 F25-29 Alyssa Mcatee Ernst & Young CORPC 127 00:32:32.40
79 M60-64 Steve Bonomo Engineers & More CORPC 424 00:32:49.10 8
80 F30-34 Shavawn Coleman Loverude Atkins - Ninyo & Moore CORPC 518 00:32:50.30 10
81 F40-44 Lena Gonzalez Wyndham CORPC 279 00:33:09.60
82 F45-49 Erika Balderson Champions by Design CORPC 64 00:33:19.30 3
83 M35-39 Lester Ching Ernst & Young CORPC 528 00:33:27.30
84 M50-54 Jeff Maupin Structurally Sound CORPC 817 00:33:36.50 10
85 F45-49 Karna Gallegos Engineers & More CORPC 244 00:33:41.10 1
86 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 826 00:33:56.40
87 M35-39 Elango Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 812 00:34:09.10
88 M40-44 Adam Marohnic RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 504 00:34:09.70 1
89 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.40 1
89 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.00 1
90 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.00 1
90 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 139 00:34:10.40 1
91 F35-39 Mylene Dolojan Gaming Laboratories CORPC 477 00:34:28.40
92 F30-34 Mandi Enger R&R Partners CORPC 85 00:35:20.10 8
93 F30-34 Cindy Morales Robert Half CORPC 523 00:35:21.30 6
93 F30-34 Cindy Morales Robert Half CORPC 523 00:35:21.30 6
94 M30-34 Chris Waite Criterion CORPC 148 00:35:32.50
94 M30-34 Chris Waite Criterion CORPC 148 00:35:32.50
95 M40-44 Kevin Hanser Criterion CORPC 97 00:35:33.00
96 F50-54 Yvonne Ramage HMS CORPC 580 00:35:46.60 10
97 M60-64 Mike Christensen Wyndham CORPC 37 00:35:55.40 6
98 M30-34 Ryan Isaac Engineers & More CORPC 142 00:36:21.40
99 M30-34 Tommy Huggins Structurally Sound CORPC 530 00:36:57.10
100 M50-54 Peter Payne Edvisors CORPC 323 00:37:12.80 8
101 F18-24 Meiko Morgan Wyndham CORPC 370 00:37:29.60 4
102 M45-49 Mike Mcgettigan Engineers & More CORPC 333 00:37:44.00
103 F25-29 Jessica Beltran Wyndham CORPC 272 00:38:35.20
104 M60-64 Peter Perez Barrick CORPC 104 00:38:51.60 4
105 F35-39 Robyn Haskett Wyndham CORPC 84 00:38:54.90
106 F30-34 Vanessa Karnowski Robert Half CORPC 367 00:39:11.80 4
107 M45-49 Heath Levitus HMS CORPC 282 00:39:15.90
108 F35-39 Bebe Razack RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 583 00:39:22.40
108 F35-39 Bebe Razack RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 583 00:39:22.40
109 M55-59 Jeff Shields Structurally Sound CORPC 505 00:39:48.80 6
109 M55-59 Jeff Shields Structurally Sound CORPC 505 00:39:48.80 6
110 F18-24 Dana Jo Beltran Marshall Retail Group CORPC 173 00:40:43.80 3
111 M45-49 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 203 00:40:45.10
112 M25-29 Mario Garcia Wyndham CORPC 275 00:40:57.20
113 F65-99 Paula Mosser Engineers & Educators CORPC 355 00:41:08.70 10
114 F40-44 Carla Thomas Barrick CORPC 265 00:42:13.00
115 F35-39 Ami Green Barrick CORPC 170 00:42:59.60
116 F35-39 Margie Lu Marshall Retail Group CORPC 50 00:43:44.20
117 M30-34 Joe Franco Robert Half CORPC 421 00:44:27.90
118 F30-34 Terese Chong Wyndham CORPC 141 00:45:58.70 3
119 F25-29 Leslie Loya Barrick CORPC 115 00:47:40.20
120 F35-39 Tayma Gersaba Champions by Design CORPC 591 00:48:37.80
121 F50-54 Carolee Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 249 00:50:01.70 8
122 F50-54 Pamela Anderson IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 288 00:50:03.70 6
123 F55-59 Suzanne Burkhalter HMS CORPC 809 01:02:48.60 10
124 F45-49 Kimberly Williams Gaming Laboratories CORPC 462 01:06:44.60
125 F45-49 Anna Flores Gaming Laboratories CORPC 600 01:08:17.80