2017 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Rush Wickes RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 176 00:24:08.28 10
2 M30-34 Joshua Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 287 00:24:29.29 10
3 M18-24 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 271 00:24:31.06 10
4 M45-49 Drew Atkinson Edvisors CORPC 170 00:26:21.11 10
5 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 151 00:26:32.71 10
5 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham CORPC 151 00:26:32.71 10
6 M50-54 Jack Luna ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 211 00:27:02.23 10
7 M40-44 Wade Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 249 00:27:04.87 10
8 M40-44 Denny Hutchins Engineers & More CORPC 185 00:27:15.15 8
9 M30-34 Erik Anderson Engineers & More CORPC 196 00:27:17.29 8
10 M50-54 Keenan Sanders ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 48 00:27:24.79 8
11 M30-34 David Nguyen Wyndham CORPC 246 00:27:31.29 6
12 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 243 00:27:37.57 4
13 M30-34 Luke Adams Wyndham CORPC 73 00:27:46.92 3
14 F25-29 Joanna Opena Structurally Sound CORPC 426 00:28:24.71 10
15 M25-29 Eldon Goddard IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 372 00:28:33.23 10
16 M35-39 Braum Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 284 00:28:41.42 8
17 F25-29 Emily Lubbe Edvisors CORPC 92 00:28:42.12 8
18 F60-64 Patty Wiggins Marshall Retail Group CORPC 10 00:28:46.86 10
19 F35-39 Gretta Mccall Engineers & More CORPC 163 00:29:13.50 10
20 F25-29 Priscilla Claramunt Engineers & More CORPC 283 00:29:20.94 6
21 M25-29 Pablo Vazquez Champions by Design CORPC 198 00:29:28.01 8
22 M45-49 Tony Purewal Wyndham CORPC 40 00:29:28.07 8
23 M35-39 Shannon Carroll Engineers & More CORPC 195 00:29:29.33 6
24 F18-24 Kelsie Harper Engineers & More CORPC 288 00:29:32.15 10
25 M30-34 Tommy Huggins Structurally Sound CORPC 396 00:29:35.17 1
26 M35-39 Matt Delia Wyndham CORPC 133 00:29:58.97 4
27 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 316 00:29:59.88 10
27 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 316 00:29:59.88 10
28 M55-59 Michael Mcgowan Edvisors CORPC 76 00:30:06.73 10
29 F30-34 Narges Morshed Champions by Design CORPC 362 00:30:11.16 10
30 M35-39 Darrick Publow Champions by Design CORPC 504 00:30:12.01 3
31 M30-34 Erik Hutchinson Edvisors CORPC 96 00:30:13.95
32 M50-54 Tom Kingsley Wyndham CORPC 119 00:30:21.13 6
32 M50-54 Tom Kingsley Wyndham CORPC 119 00:30:21.13 6
33 M55-59 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 430 00:30:37.24 8
34 F40-44 Mieko Morgan Wyndham CORPC 30 00:30:42.76 8
35 M35-39 Jeff Henson Edvisors CORPC 237 00:30:45.44 1
36 M25-29 Leroy Martinez GoWireless CORPC 39 00:30:48.60 6
37 F40-44 Lynn Kirk Engineers & More CORPC 177 00:30:57.36 6
38 F40-44 Angela Savage Edvisors CORPC 417 00:30:59.18 4
39 F40-44 Jyl Erickson Marshall Retail Group CORPC 7 00:31:05.23 3
40 F45-49 Karna Gallegos Engineers & More CORPC 136 00:31:18.38 8
41 M30-34 Nicholas Cook Marshall Retail Group CORPC 104 00:31:22.46
42 F30-34 Shamika Kung Robert Half CORPC 433 00:31:35.29 8
43 M65-99 Ralph Kraft ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 244 00:31:37.38 10
44 F18-24 Deziree Mascarenas Engineers & More CORPC 289 00:31:37.76 8
45 M55-59 Glen Smith ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 51 00:31:38.33 6
46 F30-34 Gayane Torosyan Edvisors CORPC 137 00:31:41.84 6
46 F30-34 Gayane Torosyan Edvisors CORPC 137 00:31:41.84 6
47 F30-34 Dana Jamison Marshall Retail Group CORPC 234 00:32:00.02 4
48 M35-39 Alan Reyes Marshall Retail Group CORPC 18 00:32:00.64
49 M45-49 Heath Levitus HMS CORPC 183 00:32:13.41 6
50 F35-39 Alyssa Trigueros Wyndham CORPC 229 00:32:14.39 8
51 F40-44 Heidi Hagan GoWireless CORPC 212 00:32:24.26 1
52 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 514 00:32:26.42 6
53 M50-54 Bruce Wilcox R&R Partners CORPC 192 00:32:34.75 4
54 F30-34 Ukare Sano Marshall Retail Group CORPC 2 00:32:34.90 3
55 F30-34 Sue Walton-robertson R&R Partners CORPC 72 00:32:40.82 1
56 F18-24 Kayla Wright R&R Partners CORPC 327 00:32:41.18 6
57 M45-49 Jason Bolden Engineers & More CORPC 74 00:32:48.31 4
58 M55-59 Don Harris Marshall Retail Group CORPC 6 00:32:49.47 4
59 F30-34 Tarin Velotta Champions by Design CORPC 154 00:32:55.05
60 F25-29 Lauren Casa Marshall Retail Group CORPC 101 00:33:12.96 4
61 M55-59 Dino Trefiletti Engineers & More CORPC 210 00:33:36.31 3
62 M50-54 Shawn Herman Engineers & More CORPC 252 00:33:41.19 3
63 F55-59 Gay Anderson ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 111 00:33:41.73 10
64 M60-64 Robert Stefko Engineers & More CORPC 404 00:33:56.06 10
65 M45-49 Keith Cohen Wyndham CORPC 108 00:33:57.14 3
66 F50-54 Carolee Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 70 00:34:07.37 10
67 F30-34 Jessica Creighton GoWireless CORPC 423 00:34:15.50
68 M25-29 Mario Garcia Wyndham CORPC 27 00:34:35.25 4
69 M25-29 Victor Chanhthasenh Edvisors CORPC 410 00:34:44.22 3
70 F55-59 Dorcus Eason R&R Partners CORPC 93 00:34:45.81 8
71 F50-54 Tammy Howard Marshall Retail Group CORPC 9 00:35:05.59 8
72 F18-24 Shakel Franklin Wyndham CORPC 294 00:35:10.78 4
73 F55-59 Margie Regan Engineers & More CORPC 67 00:35:17.88 6
74 F30-34 Virginia Lara Robert Half CORPC 434 00:35:23.34
74 F30-34 Virginia Lara Robert Half CORPC 433 00:31:35.29
75 F50-54 Esther Diedrich Marshall Retail Group CORPC 4 00:35:39.00 6
76 F45-49 Renee Ellis Marshall Retail Group CORPC 123 00:35:40.39 4
76 F45-49 Renee Ellis Marshall Retail Group CORPC 123 00:35:40.39 4
77 F45-49 Martha Mccue R&R Partners CORPC 202 00:35:54.83 3
78 F18-24 Hayley Corbett R&R Partners CORPC 330 00:35:57.28 3
79 F45-49 Connie Bertussi IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 272 00:35:58.35 1
80 M25-29 Kevin Devries R&R Partners CORPC 290 00:36:04.53 1
81 M50-54 Chris Hodge Edvisors CORPC 224 00:36:51.81 1
82 F40-44 Serena Kedrowski Wyndham CORPC 197 00:36:56.72
82 F40-44 Serena Kedrowski Wyndham CORPC 197 00:36:56.72
83 F30-34 Asheila Acosta Wyndham CORPC 280 00:36:58.85
84 F45-49 Kathy Acevedo Marshall Retail Group CORPC 42 00:37:02.19
85 F55-59 Jan Miller HMS CORPC 509 00:37:08.20 4
86 F30-34 Terese Chong Wyndham CORPC 188 00:37:15.91
87 F65-99 Edith Lee GoWireless CORPC 518 00:37:25.38 10
88 M55-59 Greg Shearer Champions by Design CORPC 369 00:37:26.89 1
89 F55-59 Tina Sprenkle Structurally Sound CORPC 91 00:37:32.89 3
90 M40-44 Doug Nelson Marshall Retail Group CORPC 103 00:37:34.20 6
91 F45-49 Dawn Biddle Wyndham CORPC 162 00:37:40.28
92 F55-59 Connie Stich Wyndham CORPC 269 00:37:41.37 1
93 F45-49 Rhodora Ariola IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 149 00:38:02.00
94 M40-44 Max Fritz Wyndham CORPC 219 00:38:06.90 4
95 F35-39 Chrissy Pila IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 184 00:38:07.59 6
96 F55-59 Dee Alarcon Wyndham CORPC 26 00:38:13.89
97 F55-59 Sandi Ortiz Edvisors CORPC 332 00:38:19.14
97 F55-59 Sandi Ortiz Edvisors CORPC 332 00:38:19.14
98 M60-64 Mark Rimler Marshall Retail Group CORPC 222 00:38:21.04 8
99 F30-34 Neda Saeedy Engineers & More CORPC 349 00:38:43.69
100 F45-49 Audra Perchetti ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 110 00:38:48.96
100 F45-49 Audra Perchetti ENGINEERS & EDUCATORS CORPC 110 00:38:48.96
101 F60-64 Judy Dunn GoWireless CORPC 312 00:39:27.60 8
102 F35-39 Latisha Oneal Wyndham CORPC 381 00:39:51.94 4
103 M60-64 Wayne Johnson Champions by Design CORPC 304 00:39:59.52 6
104 F50-54 Jill Blanchette R&R Partners CORPC 364 00:40:40.97 4
105 F40-44 Kristle Minichiello HMS CORPC 286 00:40:44.57
106 F25-29 Jessica Fadely Wyndham CORPC 156 00:40:58.51 3
106 F25-29 Jessica Fadely Wyndham CORPC 156 00:40:58.51 3
107 M45-49 Hector Maldonado R&R Partners CORPC 264 00:41:02.88 1
108 F35-39 Tayma Gersaba Champions by Design CORPC 155 00:42:24.79 3
109 F18-24 Trisha Nakakura Champions by Design CORPC 235 00:42:28.55 1
110 F50-54 Linda Pavia Wyndham CORPC 346 00:42:31.79 3
111 F50-54 Wendy Mohr Wyndham CORPC 172 00:43:20.10 1
112 F60-64 Cheryl Provost Wyndham CORPC 109 00:43:28.18 6
113 F40-44 Mia Williams Engineers & More CORPC 370 00:46:23.22