2017 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M30-34 Brandon Murry Zappos CORPA 266 00:27:21.74 10
2 M45-49 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 124 00:27:25.64 10
3 M50-54 Louis Baker CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 180 00:27:25.78 10
4 M35-39 Josh Kossman JT3 CORPA 202 00:27:27.60 10
5 M50-54 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 125 00:29:21.57 8
6 M30-34 Casey Scott JT3 CORPA 336 00:31:09.11 8
7 M45-49 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 248 00:31:10.36 8
8 M45-49 John Day City of Henderson CORPA 179 00:31:12.44 6
9 M45-49 Scott Stone JT3 CORPA 123 00:31:48.26 4
10 M40-44 Ralph Chavez Clark County CORPA 105 00:32:02.18 10
11 M55-59 Darrin Atkinson JT3 CORPA 163 00:32:05.23 10
12 M35-39 Hashim Houston JT3 CORPA 338 00:33:32.85 8
13 M55-59 Joe Bradley Zappos CORPA 108 00:33:37.73 8
14 M60-64 Stephen Dahlem UNLV CORPA 290 00:33:38.44 10
15 M45-49 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 151 00:34:02.05 3
16 M40-44 Josh Gainey UNLV CORPA 143 00:34:17.03 8
17 M45-49 Toby Bickmore LVVWD CORPA 190 00:34:23.67 1
18 M30-34 Steven Allen Zappos CORPA 310 00:34:29.93 6
19 M55-59 Steve Klein CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 199 00:34:30.04 6
20 M50-54 Rod Emery Las Vegas Paving CORPA 322 00:34:32.79 6
21 M25-29 Seth Kapoi Team UMC CORPA 233 00:34:34.37 10
22 M45-49 Shane Pritchard NV Energy CORPA 205 00:34:34.60
23 M35-39 Brian Workman City of Henderson CORPA 299 00:34:35.00 6
24 M50-54 Allen Lev Zappos CORPA 133 00:34:40.81 4
25 M50-54 Wilbur Frehner LVVWD CORPA 102 00:34:43.01 3
26 M40-44 Tim Hopson Clark County CORPA 162 00:34:43.29 6
27 M30-34 Jay Leavitt UNLV CORPA 242 00:34:52.76 4
28 F35-39 Jasmine Ghazinour Clark County CORPA 284 00:34:55.32 10
29 M50-54 Mike Tate Clark County CORPA 107 00:35:07.95 1
30 F40-44 Jennifer Padilla Clark County CORPA 138 00:35:19.52 10
31 M45-49 John Brown Cox Communications CORPA 98 00:35:53.06
32 M40-44 Statler Hasley LVVWD CORPA 210 00:36:03.99 4
33 M50-54 Mark Hobaica City of Henderson CORPA 341 00:36:20.33
34 M25-29 Joe Tang Hakkasan Group CORPA 318 00:36:42.23 8
35 M55-59 John Gorman Zappos CORPA 112 00:37:01.03 4
36 M45-49 James Carey JT3 CORPA 270 00:37:02.36
37 M55-59 Mark Moffitt Clark County CORPA 106 00:37:06.65 3
38 F35-39 Carly Helbert CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 293 00:37:41.48 8
39 F30-34 Samantha Rodriquez Hakkasan Group CORPA 332 00:37:54.36 10
40 M35-39 Chris Sproule (hand Cyclist) CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 153 00:38:08.52 4
41 M40-44 Brian Munroe Zappos CORPA 134 00:38:13.96 3
42 F50-54 Siobhan Snyder Team UMC CORPA 216 00:38:47.51 10
43 M45-49 Robert Felger CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 320 00:38:51.12
44 M65-99 Lonnie Myers JT3 CORPA 240 00:38:51.88 10
45 M65-99 Erik King CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 300 00:39:09.75 8
46 M40-44 Robin Mccartney CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 217 00:39:09.96 1
47 M50-54 David Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 211 00:39:13.74
48 M55-59 James Chalkley JT3 CORPA 254 00:39:26.21 1
49 M35-39 Andrew Petersen Zappos CORPA 120 00:39:29.15 3
50 M40-44 Aaron Pelcher NV Energy CORPA 281 00:39:36.57
51 M65-99 Howard Vandermeer LVVWD CORPA 244 00:39:46.15 6
52 M55-59 Ed Poleski CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 183 00:39:57.99
53 F55-59 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 327 00:40:01.22 10
54 M55-59 Keith Purmal NV Energy CORPA 277 00:40:16.26
55 F40-44 Maggie Plaster CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 249 00:40:17.37 8
56 M60-64 Stan Van Wagenen LVVWD CORPA 103 00:40:17.86 8
57 F55-59 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 286 00:40:20.61 8
58 F30-34 Kelly Klare Zappos CORPA 164 00:40:23.80 8
59 M25-29 Christopher Pullen Hakkasan Group CORPA 323 00:40:32.98 6
60 M55-59 Hugh Byrne Wells Fargo CORPA 117 00:40:38.82
61 M40-44 Ryan Conger JT3 CORPA 200 00:40:45.42
62 F40-44 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 356 00:41:03.66 6
63 M18-24 Luis Cuevas NV Energy CORPA 345 00:41:14.79 10
64 M35-39 Luis Guerrero Las Vegas Paving CORPA 331 00:41:26.32 1
65 M55-59 Patrick Watson LVVWD CORPA 243 00:41:28.49
66 M55-59 Greg Brown NV Energy CORPA 127 00:41:28.63
67 F35-39 Sarah Young JT3 CORPA 312 00:41:39.52 6
68 M35-39 Jake Mizrahi Clark County CORPA 288 00:41:49.48
69 M50-54 Robert Morgan JT3 CORPA 307 00:41:56.59
70 M55-59 Sam Herndon LVVWD CORPA 247 00:42:11.31
71 F30-34 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 99 00:42:18.57 6
72 M40-44 Guy Weis JT3 CORPA 342 00:42:19.91
73 F55-59 Nancy Amundsen Clark County CORPA 141 00:42:24.74 6
74 F55-59 Lisa Atwood LVVWD CORPA 215 00:42:25.72 4
75 F50-54 Karen Morris-mulligan Cox Communications CORPA 213 00:42:37.65 8
76 M55-59 Bill Nichols Cox Communications CORPA 182 00:42:48.98
77 M65-99 Stan Hillyard UNLV CORPA 126 00:43:19.58 4
78 M35-39 Matt Buckles City of Henderson CORPA 303 00:43:27.28
79 F25-29 Katherine Greenstein LVVWD CORPA 226 00:43:29.68 10
80 M50-54 Guy Gugino Wells Fargo CORPA 97 00:43:31.53
81 M25-29 Peter Diprete Ii Team UMC CORPA 201 00:43:53.24 4
82 F50-54 Colleen Lewis CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 136 00:44:01.12 6
83 F35-39 Corinne Buckles City of Henderson CORPA 304 00:44:22.82 4
84 F50-54 Lori Alexson LVVWD CORPA 165 00:44:32.58 4
85 F40-44 Kimberly Case-nichols UNLV CORPA 181 00:44:47.81 4
86 M35-39 Randall Johnson LVVWD CORPA 301 00:44:52.30
87 M30-34 Roman Burns Asurion CORPA 295 00:45:28.32 3
88 M50-54 Alonso Tejeda Clark County CORPA 104 00:46:03.68
89 F35-39 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 178 00:46:08.19 3
90 F50-54 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 109 00:46:12.17 3
91 M65-99 Michael Hartley JT3 CORPA 349 00:46:14.64 3
92 F40-44 Nicole Haliburton Zappos CORPA 214 00:46:41.13 3
93 M30-34 Nathan Snarr JT3 CORPA 313 00:46:58.12 1
94 F30-34 Jeanalin Rehm Zappos CORPA 122 00:47:09.40 4
95 F45-49 Ilona Mitchell Wells Fargo CORPA 100 00:47:13.38 10
96 F35-39 Jennifer Morton HealthCare Partners CORPA 145 00:48:18.87 1
97 F55-59 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 146 00:48:20.02 3
98 F35-39 Heather Skeete CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 252 00:48:20.06
99 M25-29 R. Andy Foremaster Las Vegas Paving CORPA 334 00:48:32.61 3
100 M45-49 Dan Hyde Las Vegas Paving CORPA 237 00:48:36.47
101 F25-29 Zaid Diaz Zappos CORPA 119 00:48:40.88 8
102 F55-59 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 359 00:49:00.91 1
103 F45-49 Lisa Rosales CITY OF LAS VEGAS CORPA 224 00:49:23.10 8
104 F25-29 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 260 00:49:49.96 6
105 M45-49 Jorge Perez Clark County CORPA 305 00:50:05.70
106 F50-54 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 150 00:50:12.61 1
107 F50-54 Teri Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 239 00:50:27.55
108 F45-49 Jill Wood Clark County CORPA 149 00:50:28.76 6
109 M35-39 Cristian Salas UNLV CORPA 185 00:50:46.57
110 M25-29 Heath Helgren Las Vegas Paving CORPA 346 00:51:10.07 1
111 F25-29 Julia Brooker Hakkasan Group CORPA 354 00:51:50.11 4
112 F30-34 Melissa Talbert Las Vegas Paving CORPA 166 00:52:36.49 3
113 M35-39 John Karr UNLV CORPA 245 00:52:42.61
114 F30-34 Dana Thimons UNLV CORPA 257 00:53:07.08 1
115 M25-29 Jr Mcmichael UNLV CORPA 259 00:53:07.86
116 F35-39 Irene Pham Hakkasan Group CORPA 316 00:53:30.90
117 F18-24 Monique Delphin Hakkasan Group CORPA 348 00:54:57.34 10
118 F50-54 Thelma Brand HealthCare Partners CORPA 170 00:55:31.49
119 F50-54 Dana Zumbo Zappos CORPA 176 00:57:03.57
120 M25-29 Joe Redmond Asurion CORPA 148 00:58:54.85
121 F25-29 Candice Cockrell Zappos CORPA 246 01:04:26.27 3
122 F18-24 Bebe Palagab Hakkasan Group CORPA 347 01:04:58.25 8
123 F45-49 Alicia Flenaugh NV Energy CORPA 326 01:05:39.87 4
124 F25-29 Lexie Keogh Hakkasan Group CORPA 358 01:06:12.86 1
125 F40-44 Janice Eldridge HealthCare Partners CORPA 250 01:13:16.32 1
126 F65-99 Cheryl Walter City of Henderson CORPA 129 01:14:06.77 10
127 F55-59 Deborah Henninger NV Energy CORPA 204 01:21:02.28
128 F30-34 Keely Ruiz Hakkasan Group CORPA 355 01:26:54.73