2017 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M18-24 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 279 00:27:38.21 10
2 M35-39 Sergei Vasilyev Engineers & More CORPC 272 00:31:03.53 10
3 M45-49 Drew Atkinson Edvisors CORPC 344 00:32:52.39 10
4 M30-34 Travis Turley R&R Partners CORPC 258 00:33:24.03 10
5 M35-39 Nick Abdullah Edvisors CORPC 337 00:33:36.51 8
6 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 256 00:33:42.89 8
7 M30-34 Joseph Cohn Marshall Retail Group CORPC 263 00:34:11.63 6
8 M50-54 Anthony Lim Gaming Labs CORPC 298 00:34:17.01 10
9 M50-54 David Charles Marshall Retail Group CORPC 188 00:34:35.17 8
10 F40-44 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 271 00:34:39.64 10
11 M30-34 Randy Barcena Engineers & More CORPC 195 00:34:46.92 4
12 M55-59 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 251 00:34:47.55 10
13 M50-54 Gilbert Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 228 00:34:59.40 6
14 F60-64 Carol Vales Structurally Sound CORPC 132 00:35:10.83 10
15 M40-44 Matthew Vonderahe Marshall Retail Group CORPC 158 00:35:11.72 10
16 M45-49 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 232 00:35:12.42 8
17 M40-44 Brian Carter R&R Partners CORPC 262 00:35:13.67 8
18 M55-59 Paul Schmidt Engineers & More CORPC 319 00:35:30.23 8
19 M60-64 Steve Moore Engineers & More CORPC 198 00:37:22.84 10
20 M45-49 Jason Bolden Engineers & More CORPC 206 00:37:36.11 6
21 M40-44 Don Ralph Barrick CORPC 275 00:37:49.93 6
22 M25-29 Stephen Montierth Structurally Sound CORPC 222 00:38:21.46 10
23 M55-59 Roderick Mcowan Marshall Retail Group CORPC 157 00:38:34.45 6
24 M60-64 Joe Miller Structurally Sound CORPC 168 00:38:56.19 8
25 F18-24 Alesha Cox Structurally Sound CORPC 121 00:39:37.27 10
26 F40-44 Julie Knox R&R Partners CORPC 131 00:40:07.36 8
27 M35-39 Ian Jones Structurally Sound CORPC 175 00:40:20.31 6
28 M40-44 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 308 00:41:40.44 4
29 F40-44 Sheri Owens Engineers & More CORPC 231 00:41:46.97 6
30 M50-54 Bruce Wilcox R&R Partners CORPC 234 00:41:49.44 4
31 M40-44 Adam Wood Robert Half CORPC 317 00:42:13.32 3
32 F25-29 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 328 00:42:50.03 10
33 M25-29 Tim Bales Structurally Sound CORPC 187 00:42:57.72 8
34 F40-44 Constance Stotzer Engineers & Educators CORPC 309 00:43:02.00 4
35 M45-49 Mike Mcgettigan Engineers & More CORPC 184 00:43:48.18 4
36 F45-49 Momoka Caceres Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 128 00:44:23.61 10
37 M40-44 Erick Auth Structurally Sound CORPC 171 00:44:32.23 1
38 M35-39 Adam Kaiser Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 203 00:44:53.80 4
39 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 147 00:45:07.71 8
40 M25-29 Jarrett Russo SlotZilla CORPC 343 00:45:11.73 6
41 M40-44 Jason Clardy Structurally Sound CORPC 137 00:46:23.75
42 M65-99 Gregory Cowley Engineers & Educators CORPC 227 00:47:57.37 10
43 M30-34 Christopher Augustine Engineers & More CORPC 155 00:49:47.63 3
44 M35-39 Mike Jelenek Structurally Sound CORPC 142 00:50:10.10 3
45 F30-34 Rachel Webb Marshall Retail Group CORPC 152 00:50:56.09 10
46 M25-29 Angel Penaloza Gaming Labs CORPC 357 00:52:19.92 4
47 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 225 00:52:50.66 3
48 F50-54 Tammy Howard Marshall Retail Group CORPC 283 00:54:33.20 10
49 F35-39 Wendy Senft Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 264 00:59:03.02 10
50 F45-49 Martha Mccue R&R Partners CORPC 235 00:59:48.06 6
51 F35-39 Lisa Garofalo Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 253 01:03:23.91 8
52 F60-64 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 236 01:05:08.23 8
53 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 261 01:05:11.22 4
54 F55-59 Tina Sprenkle Structurally Sound CORPC 169 01:08:14.14 10