2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M25-29 Alan Carreno JT3 CORPA 229 00:16:58.30 10
2 M40-44 Peter Downie Scientific Games CORPA 119 00:17:07.80 10
3 M35-39 Johnathan Sanborn Zappos CORPA 42 00:18:38.20 10
4 F30-34 Jessica Brown Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 34 00:19:28.60 10
5 M55-59 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 137 00:19:36.50 10
6 M25-29 Eddie Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 292 00:19:37.70 8
7 M30-34 Raymond Rodriguez Clark County CORPA 114 00:19:44.90 10
8 M50-54 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 349 00:19:48.60 10
9 M35-39 Andy Toulouse Las Vegas Paving CORPA 609 00:20:08.00 8
10 M18-24 Knute Allen JT3 CORPA 306 00:20:32.70 10
11 M40-44 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 132 00:20:51.70 8
12 M30-34 Shawn Brecket NV Energy CORPA 608 00:21:00.90 8
13 M35-39 Roger Boisselle JT3 CORPA 100 00:21:11.80 6
14 M35-39 Drew O'neill UNLV CORPA 175 00:21:18.60 4
15 M50-54 Mike Schramm United Healthcare CORPA 4 00:21:24.60 8
16 M40-44 Scott Stephensen Clark County CORPA 213 00:21:43.10 6
17 M30-34 Daniel Mendoza UNLV CORPA 393 00:21:55.70 6
18 M18-24 Angelo Gomez City of Henderson CORPA 490 00:22:09.60 8
19 M25-29 Matthew Dellasala UNLV CORPA 239 00:22:09.70 6
20 F35-39 Molly Dave Zappos CORPA 72 00:22:15.20 10
21 M18-24 Brandon Oxborrow Scientific Games CORPA 448 00:22:19.30 6
22 M30-34 Roman Burns Asurion CORPA 418 00:22:28.20 4
23 M25-29 Omar Saenz Clark County CORPA 200 00:22:30.50 4
24 M50-54 Fernando Martinez Clark County CORPA 248 00:22:43.20 6
25 M45-49 Robert Blackert NNSS CORPA 420 00:22:51.20 10
26 M35-39 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 350 00:22:56.80 3
27 M30-34 Rey Paulino Asurion CORPA 303 00:23:00.70 3
28 M25-29 David Weiser City of Henderson CORPA 430 00:23:04.20 3
29 M40-44 Erik Mccall Cox Communications CORPA 91 00:23:06.60 4
30 M35-39 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 357 00:23:10.50 1
31 M45-49 Werner Hellmer Clark County CORPA 22 00:23:15.80 8
32 M50-54 Robert Gustafson Scientific Games CORPA 193 00:23:16.10 4
33 M55-59 Dwayne Dawson Scientific Games CORPA 146 00:23:17.00 8
34 M30-34 Miguel Martin City of Henderson CORPA 391 00:23:19.80 1
35 M45-49 Lester Lewis City of Las Vegas CORPA 382 00:23:28.50 6
36 F30-34 Tegan Machnich Clark County CORPA 623 00:23:31.60 8
37 M45-49 Daniel Olli JT3 CORPA 406 00:23:35.30 4
38 M25-29 Michael Amendolara Cox Communications CORPA 643 00:23:46.10 1
39 M35-39 Chuck Thielman HealthCare Partners CORPA 289 00:23:52.30
40 F35-39 Kimberly Griffith City of Las Vegas CORPA 252 00:23:55.10 8
41 M60-64 Bob Schaich United Healthcare CORPA 199 00:23:55.50 10
42 F25-29 Amber Guckes NNSS CORPA 43 00:23:56.50 10
43 M18-24 Beau Mckelvey Hakkasan 5K CORPA 291 00:24:11.50 4
44 M25-29 Ernie Corn Clark County CORPA 602 00:24:15.00
45 M55-59 Mark Mclain JT3 CORPA 195 00:24:25.70 6
46 F30-34 Alexandra Nikolich UNLV CORPA 403 00:24:27.20 6
47 F30-34 Maira Corral City of Las Vegas CORPA 619 00:24:27.70 4
48 M40-44 Jason Wood HealthCare Partners CORPA 26 00:24:32.00 3
49 M40-44 Michael Spencer United Healthcare CORPA 316 00:24:32.90 1
50 M60-64 Bradley Thomas JT3 CORPA 312 00:24:34.80 8
51 F25-29 Stephanie Riley Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 97 00:24:41.80 8
52 M45-49 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 341 00:24:47.50 3
53 M45-49 Jorge Mortero City of Las Vegas CORPA 461 00:24:47.70 1
54 M18-24 Dayne Thomas City of Las Vegas CORPA 290 00:24:48.50 3
55 M25-29 Anthony Phelan Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 431 00:24:50.90
56 M55-59 Richard Giles United Healthcare CORPA 6 00:24:53.60 4
57 M45-49 Thomas Horne JT3 CORPA 384 00:24:57.30
58 M30-34 Chad Ricks NNSS CORPA 228 00:24:59.40
59 M40-44 Jason Ghadery Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 233 00:24:59.60
60 F45-49 Sunnie Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 635 00:25:00.40 10
61 F30-34 Ida Will HealthCare Partners CORPA 658 00:25:02.70 3
62 F30-34 Shae Deschutter UNLV CORPA 172 00:25:10.20 1
63 M35-39 Arron Benson Westgate Resorts Las Vegas CORPA 365 00:25:16.80
64 M35-39 Jason Tolman NNSS CORPA 340 00:25:22.60
65 F35-39 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 24 00:25:24.20 6
66 M25-29 Ashish Nautiyal Zappos CORPA 320 00:25:28.70
67 M30-34 Justin Shiloh Zappos CORPA 111 00:25:30.90
68 M30-34 Jarad Armstrong City of Las Vegas CORPA 412 00:25:32.80
69 M45-49 Bonaveno Pino Zappos CORPA 470 00:25:44.40
70 M25-29 Tyler Gutierrez City of Las Vegas CORPA 330 00:25:52.00
71 M35-39 David Woolman City of Henderson CORPA 436 00:25:53.50
72 M30-34 Phillipe Calva Wells Fargo CORPA 653 00:25:54.60
73 M40-44 Chris Ashinhurst Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 271 00:25:55.70
74 M35-39 Dennis Park Clark County CORPA 345 00:25:56.20
75 F40-44 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 62 00:26:07.60 10
76 M18-24 Jared Guidry City of Henderson CORPA 346 00:26:09.00 1
77 F40-44 Lindsay Vukanovich City of Henderson CORPA 95 00:26:10.80 8
78 M50-54 Jeff Rowe Cox Communications CORPA 390 00:26:13.00 3
79 M40-44 Elnar Bazaj Las Vegas Paving CORPA 16 00:26:19.00
80 M35-39 Gerard Berroya United Healthcare CORPA 257 00:26:20.50
81 F35-39 Jeanette Perry NNSS CORPA 379 00:26:21.20 4
82 M40-44 Chad Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 636 00:26:22.50
83 F40-44 Lelis Montenegro Scientific Games CORPA 208 00:26:22.70 6
84 M50-54 Johnny Jesse JT3 CORPA 107 00:26:27.40 1
85 M40-44 Ricardo Cornejo Asurion CORPA 242 00:26:28.20
86 M60-64 Robert Osip City of Henderson CORPA 617 00:26:28.50 6
87 M45-49 Daryk Price City of Henderson CORPA 164 00:26:30.90
88 F45-49 Cheryl Perna UNLV CORPA 183 00:26:32.40 8
89 M60-64 Steven Reincke City of Las Vegas CORPA 604 00:26:38.50 4
90 M25-29 Andres Gonzalez-roa UNLV CORPA 616 00:26:40.20
91 M25-29 Nehemiah Wade Asurion CORPA 500 00:26:41.40
92 M60-64 Tim Bungum UNLV CORPA 368 00:26:50.60 3
93 M60-64 Richard Gomez NNSS CORPA 397 00:27:02.60 1
94 F30-34 Jennifer Davis City of Las Vegas CORPA 642 00:27:06.40
95 M45-49 Jason Gacek City of Henderson CORPA 410 00:27:16.50
96 F55-59 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 187 00:27:17.60 10
97 F18-24 Jessica Rearich NNSS CORPA 339 00:27:18.50 10
98 M45-49 Mike Dang Westgate Resorts Las Vegas CORPA 61 00:27:22.60
99 F40-44 Rae Nehring United Healthcare CORPA 238 00:27:23.00 4
100 M35-39 Tevfik Demirciftci UNLV CORPA 611 00:27:23.80
101 M18-24 Jeremy Klein UNLV CORPA 173 00:27:24.10
102 M40-44 Dave Severino Hakkasan 5K CORPA 127 00:27:25.00
103 F30-34 Caitlin Glover Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 351 00:27:25.60
104 F30-34 Nicole Navitsky Hakkasan 5K CORPA 90 00:27:40.20
105 M30-34 Raymond Baez NNSS CORPA 280 00:27:41.80
106 F50-54 Kim Price UNLV CORPA 167 00:27:43.00 10
107 F25-29 Julia Brooker Hakkasan 5K CORPA 426 00:27:46.00 6
108 M40-44 Brian Munroe Zappos CORPA 81 00:27:54.50
109 M18-24 Grant Kornrumph Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 266 00:27:54.60
110 F35-39 Shannon Westlund JT3 CORPA 364 00:27:58.10 3
111 M25-29 Taylor Robb Las Vegas Paving CORPA 272 00:28:00.80
112 M30-34 Dontre Waggoner Zappos CORPA 214 00:28:03.10
113 F55-59 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 129 00:28:03.90 8
114 F25-29 Kalina Rossa City of Henderson CORPA 702 00:28:07.70 4
115 M25-29 Abhi Dasu Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 210 00:28:21.00
116 F25-29 Lauren Cuellar NNSS CORPA 334 00:28:21.30 3
117 M30-34 Erik Parkila JT3 CORPA 160 00:28:21.80
118 M40-44 Scott Marcus City of Las Vegas CORPA 57 00:28:23.20
119 M55-59 Martin Bennett Clark County CORPA 395 00:28:25.20 3
120 M35-39 Joseph D'ambrosio City of Las Vegas CORPA 223 00:28:27.50
121 F25-29 Kristen Ohm Clark County CORPA 331 00:28:28.20 1
122 F40-44 Janine Sala United Healthcare CORPA 39 00:28:30.00 3
123 F50-54 Sandra Todd Clark County CORPA 148 00:28:32.00 8
124 F25-29 Yurata Lazutina Hakkasan 5K CORPA 310 00:28:36.00
125 M60-64 Art Grahl Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 301 00:28:36.00
126 F30-34 Tiffany Catha Amazon CORPA 168 00:28:36.80
127 M30-34 Jared Bilberry Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 278 00:28:42.50
128 F50-54 Serena Siegfried United Healthcare CORPA 31 00:28:48.80 6
129 F55-59 Deborah Swink United Healthcare CORPA 360 00:28:49.80 6
130 F45-49 Michelle Likely City of Las Vegas CORPA 63 00:28:51.30 6
131 M30-34 Robert Gamch Hakkasan 5K CORPA 484 00:29:06.10
132 F35-39 Katie Peltzer United Healthcare CORPA 206 00:29:11.50 1
133 F45-49 Lisa Drake NV Energy CORPA 463 00:29:15.60 4
134 F50-54 Kristen Costello UNLV CORPA 77 00:29:18.90 4
135 F60-64 Esther Reincke City of Las Vegas CORPA 327 00:29:27.80 10
136 M45-49 Jimmy Hill NV Energy CORPA 707 00:29:31.70
137 F25-29 Rachel Stephensen City of Las Vegas CORPA 212 00:29:34.60
138 M40-44 Jeremy Derr NNSS CORPA 294 00:29:37.30
139 F25-29 Amy Adams Zappos CORPA 358 00:29:37.80
140 M30-34 Sabin Shrestha United Healthcare CORPA 105 00:29:39.30
141 F40-44 Alyssa Rodriguez City of Henderson CORPA 348 00:29:40.70 1
142 F40-44 Sharon Turner JT3 CORPA 161 00:29:54.70
143 M30-34 Shaun Dondoy HealthCare Partners CORPA 287 00:29:56.90
144 M55-59 Brian Kaatz Clark County CORPA 45 00:29:59.30 1
145 F35-39 Jennifer Kennedy UNLV CORPA 243 00:30:08.60
146 F55-59 Lori Cask HealthCare Partners CORPA 113 00:30:10.10 4
147 M60-64 Donald Jones UNLV CORPA 383 00:30:12.80
148 F25-29 Katherine Greenstein Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 380 00:30:14.10
149 F30-34 Laura Montoya Wells Fargo CORPA 207 00:30:16.00
150 F30-34 Brittany Ross Scientific Games CORPA 261 00:30:19.30
151 M35-39 Rick Campbell NV Energy CORPA 489 00:30:22.50
152 F35-39 Tahmineh Pennington Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 231 00:30:26.30
153 F30-34 Aubrey Rinella City of Henderson CORPA 386 00:30:26.80
154 M40-44 Anastacio Del Real City of Las Vegas CORPA 344 00:30:29.50
155 F40-44 Amanda Martin Zappos CORPA 457 00:30:32.00
156 F40-44 Denise Steidel Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 279 00:30:37.00
157 M55-59 Burt Proctor Amazon CORPA 425 00:30:41.20
158 M35-39 Bill Mottram Amazon CORPA 189 00:30:47.20
159 F35-39 Vanessa Garcia HealthCare Partners CORPA 466 00:30:53.20
160 M55-59 John Cuellar NNSS CORPA 87 00:30:54.80
161 M50-54 Warren Volker HealthCare Partners CORPA 427 00:30:57.10
162 F40-44 Sheila Tack HealthCare Partners CORPA 338 00:31:02.70
163 F60-64 Donni Sims-weaver United Healthcare CORPA 136 00:31:03.60 8
164 M35-39 Kevan Miura Wells Fargo CORPA 302 00:31:30.40
165 F40-44 Jennifer Czajkowski UNLV CORPA 153 00:31:31.90
166 F45-49 Kim Case UNLV CORPA 618 00:31:32.60 3
167 F18-24 Jacqueline Echeverria Hakkasan 5K CORPA 363 00:31:34.10 8
168 F35-39 Rebecca Davis NNSS CORPA 281 00:31:38.30
169 M60-64 Richard Stoebner City of Henderson CORPA 496 00:31:49.60
170 F50-54 Margo Sosinski JT3 CORPA 10 00:31:51.30 3
171 M30-34 Eddie Lopez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 217 00:31:57.40
172 F55-59 Barbara Harter Wells Fargo CORPA 202 00:32:03.60 3
173 F45-49 Nicki Baker Clark County CORPA 102 00:32:09.20 1
174 F50-54 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 371 00:32:42.00 1
175 F18-24 Rachel Rowe City of Henderson CORPA 491 00:32:44.00 6
176 F35-39 Miranda Ramos City of Henderson CORPA 408 00:32:52.90
177 F35-39 Lauren Paonessa City of Henderson CORPA 409 00:32:53.60
178 F30-34 Janett Diaz Wells Fargo CORPA 654 00:33:06.70
179 M50-54 Timothy Henderson NNSS CORPA 56 00:33:06.90
180 M30-34 Kevin Shepard Scientific Games CORPA 314 00:33:10.30
181 F55-59 Cynthia Irwin UNLV CORPA 139 00:33:26.80 1
182 F40-44 Carol Anderson Scientific Games CORPA 69 00:33:29.90
183 F50-54 Angel Villalpando City of Las Vegas CORPA 638 00:33:39.20
184 F40-44 Graciela Ward Wells Fargo CORPA 40 00:34:12.30
185 M30-34 Luis Romero Wells Fargo CORPA 143 00:34:15.70
186 F45-49 Sheila Holdren Cox Communications CORPA 400 00:34:18.90
187 F30-34 Valerie Fritz United Healthcare CORPA 122 00:34:19.50
188 F30-34 Rachel Kolberg Clark County CORPA 232 00:34:19.60
189 M35-39 Jonathan Cardinelli Asurion CORPA 633 00:34:32.10
190 F30-34 Meghan Bailey HealthCare Partners CORPA 71 00:34:37.30
191 F18-24 Imani Chaisson Clark County CORPA 92 00:34:41.60 4
192 M55-59 Darryl Smith United Healthcare CORPA 8 00:34:42.50
193 F45-49 Katrina Rothmeyer City of Henderson CORPA 488 00:34:54.60
194 F35-39 Tracy Helvin JT3 CORPA 7 00:35:06.90
195 F40-44 Nora Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 246 00:35:09.40
196 F25-29 Melanie Wahlbrink Scientific Games CORPA 483 00:35:13.80
197 F25-29 Yuritzy Martinez Wells Fargo CORPA 711 00:35:17.40
198 F25-29 Arianna Flores-reyes Wells Fargo CORPA 434 00:35:58.30
199 F55-59 Doris Giventer Scientific Games CORPA 21 00:36:00.90
200 M25-29 Valentin Sanchez City of Las Vegas CORPA 234 00:36:05.90
201 F18-24 Ashley Matienzo JT3 CORPA 205 00:36:16.00 3
202 M50-54 Anthony De Filippis Scientific Games CORPA 13 00:36:18.70
203 F60-64 Jean Dunning Zappos CORPA 440 00:36:27.50 6
204 F25-29 Christie Finnie Scientific Games CORPA 70 00:36:34.60
205 F30-34 Marilyn Alvarez United Healthcare CORPA 88 00:36:42.90
206 F50-54 Linda Beckner United Healthcare CORPA 18 00:36:44.10
207 F18-24 Rosa Morales-espinosa Wells Fargo CORPA 444 00:36:54.60 1
208 F55-59 Maureen Woodward Clark County CORPA 86 00:37:00.60
209 M50-54 Robert Pearce Zappos CORPA 464 00:37:19.00
210 F25-29 Julie Valdepena HealthCare Partners CORPA 631 00:38:05.30
211 M35-39 Nico Chondro NV Energy CORPA 336 00:38:07.00
212 F55-59 Lori Grossman City of Henderson CORPA 46 00:38:17.40
213 F45-49 Angelique Rojo Wells Fargo CORPA 17 00:38:18.80
214 F35-39 Anne Marie Cauyao United Healthcare CORPA 224 00:38:24.60
215 F35-39 Tuong Nguyen UNLV CORPA 89 00:38:34.00
216 M40-44 John Apenbrink Scientific Games CORPA 706 00:38:34.50
217 M25-29 Brett Benton HealthCare Partners CORPA 262 00:38:39.60
218 M65-99 Michael Gorsline UNLV CORPA 295 00:38:48.50 10
219 M25-29 Roberto Valadez Wells Fargo CORPA 29 00:39:30.40
220 F50-54 Polly Walker City of Henderson CORPA 441 00:40:25.90
221 F60-64 Diana Sakai Wells Fargo CORPA 421 00:40:33.70 4
222 M55-59 Bruce Reipold Zappos CORPA 473 00:40:35.40
223 F65-99 Judy Perillo Clark County CORPA 1 00:40:58.10 10
224 F55-59 Carol Kunis Clark County CORPA 211 00:40:58.30
225 F35-39 Sarah Hitt Westgate Resorts Las Vegas CORPA 218 00:41:10.80
226 M60-64 Stephen Anderson Wells Fargo CORPA 247 00:41:55.40
227 F25-29 Isamar Almada-leyva Cox Communications CORPA 472 00:41:55.90
228 M18-24 Jesus Ortega-heredia Wells Fargo CORPA 237 00:43:11.90
229 M40-44 Derick Mcwilliams JT3 CORPA 101 00:43:18.10
230 M30-34 Brian Kaipat Hakkasan 5K CORPA 203 00:43:28.00
231 F55-59 Jolie Lachance JT3 CORPA 607 00:44:49.80
232 F18-24 Alexys Fernandez Wells Fargo CORPA 445 00:46:31.50
233 F30-34 Danielle Eddington Scientific Games CORPA 626 00:48:04.60
234 F45-49 Jennifer O'connor City of Henderson CORPA 645 00:51:56.00
235 F40-44 Jeanna Decorte Cox Communications CORPA 270 00:54:15.60
236 F60-64 Janice O'dell Zappos CORPA 399 00:54:53.60 3
237 F40-44 Deshauna Tillman Zappos CORPA 181 00:54:53.80
238 F60-64 Jane Verduzco United Healthcare CORPA 126 00:55:18.20 1
239 F45-49 Michele D'ambra-staley Clark County CORPA 12 00:57:13.00
240 F18-24 Jacqueline Holman HealthCare Partners CORPA 521 01:05:56.60