2018 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 F18-24 Emkay Myers Ernst & Young CORPC 169 00:19:02.00 10
2 M35-39 David Nyhre Champions by Design CORPC 333 00:20:45.80 10
3 M35-39 Roman Fomin UFC CORPC 329 00:21:34.50 8
4 M30-34 Chad Peterson McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 201 00:21:53.70 10
5 F25-29 Jamie Smith AGS CORPC 82 00:21:55.00 10
6 M30-34 Chris Provino UFC CORPC 318 00:22:12.40 8
7 M30-34 Blake Hill AGS CORPC 264 00:22:19.30 6
8 M30-34 Paul Naylor Geotab CORPC 644 00:22:25.00 4
9 M30-34 Scott Anderson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 186 00:22:34.80 3
10 M25-29 Eddie Lopez Champions by Design CORPC 196 00:22:38.20 10
11 M25-29 Joe Micheels IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 300 00:23:05.20 8
12 M40-44 Joseph Clarke FANATICS CORPC 621 00:23:13.70 10
13 F18-24 Alesha Cox Structurally Sound CORPC 701 00:23:18.30 8
14 M40-44 Ryan Hansen AGS CORPC 131 00:23:21.20 8
15 M55-59 Ben Sprague Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 37 00:23:23.60 10
16 M25-29 Travis Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 324 00:23:26.40 6
17 M25-29 Jonathan Serfilippi McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 610 00:23:33.60 4
18 M50-54 David Salter Champions by Design CORPC 366 00:23:36.70 10
19 F25-29 Nicole Lacour Engineers and More CORPC 60 00:23:38.20 8
20 M30-34 Kevin Fix Structurally Sound CORPC 373 00:23:39.40 1
21 M30-34 Scott Davis Structurally Sound CORPC 313 00:23:50.40
22 M18-24 Andrew Mcinnis Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 106 00:23:51.70 10
23 M40-44 David Buck FANATICS CORPC 474 00:23:52.00 6
24 M50-54 Aaron Noe American Home 4 Rent CORPC 459 00:23:55.60 8
25 M50-54 Mark Reddon Fremont Street Experience CORPC 605 00:24:25.50 6
26 M40-44 Michael Reid Edvisors CORPC 624 00:24:26.70 4
27 M45-49 Kirk Stowers Champions by Design CORPC 249 00:24:28.20 10
28 F30-34 Lindsay Howard Structurally Sound CORPC 415 00:24:34.60 10
29 F18-24 Elizabeth Thompson Fremont Street Experience CORPC 634 00:24:43.00 6
30 M35-39 Rich Jennings Barrick Gold CORPC 33 00:24:49.30 6
31 F18-24 Katie Visconti R&R Partners CORPC 637 00:24:51.50 4
32 F25-29 Allison Shigley AGS CORPC 424 00:24:52.00 6
33 M30-34 David Nguyen Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 494 00:24:55.80
34 M40-44 Edward Uribe Barrick Gold CORPC 297 00:25:11.80 3
35 M60-64 Charles Bromley Engineers and More CORPC 145 00:25:19.80 10
36 M55-59 David Mcdonough Structurally Sound CORPC 325 00:25:20.20 8
37 M25-29 Nathan Hanson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 255 00:25:32.10 3
38 M30-34 Angel Frausto IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 315 00:25:48.90
39 F40-44 Camthi Dao Engineers and More CORPC 355 00:26:05.80 10
40 M40-44 Jeff Luszeck Engineers and More CORPC 620 00:26:06.70 1
41 M50-54 Robert Rynda AGS CORPC 227 00:26:08.10 4
42 M45-49 Mike Skvorzov AGS CORPC 147 00:26:15.00 8
43 M25-29 Alex Kunvatanagarn RTC CORPC 639 00:26:24.20 1
44 M60-64 Regino Maldonado Barrick Gold CORPC 2 00:26:35.60 8
45 F45-49 Donna Lauger Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 54 00:26:40.90 10
46 F35-39 Shane Young Engineers and More CORPC 704 00:26:58.40 10
47 M40-44 Eric Bauman Structurally Sound CORPC 377 00:26:59.40
48 M25-29 Shivom Malhotra Barrick Gold CORPC 20 00:27:05.00
49 M40-44 Chris Evans R&R Partners CORPC 140 00:27:11.70
50 F25-29 Sandy Solares Champions by Design CORPC 250 00:27:20.00 4
51 M30-34 Lorenz Madarang Barrick Gold CORPC 103 00:27:28.50
52 F45-49 Krystal Powers Marshall Retail Group CORPC 381 00:27:28.80 8
53 M40-44 Jeff Griest Champions by Design CORPC 64 00:27:38.50
54 F40-44 Kim Nasuta AGS CORPC 307 00:27:40.60 8
55 M30-34 Marc Malloy R&R Partners CORPC 499 00:27:41.40
56 M30-34 Fabian Hardy Champions by Design CORPC 263 00:27:45.90
57 M35-39 Jeff Henson Edvisors CORPC 493 00:28:03.00 4
58 M40-44 Shannon Carol Engineers and More CORPC 59 00:28:11.90
59 M40-44 Gus Lopez Energy Inspectors CORPC 298 00:28:18.20
60 M18-24 Nick Mendez McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 647 00:28:22.60 8
61 M25-29 Zach Williamson American Home 4 Rent CORPC 628 00:28:33.00
62 F40-44 Lesley Hodges AGS CORPC 130 00:28:36.20 6
63 M25-29 Nicolas Barcos Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 85 00:28:49.00
64 M30-34 Greg Mcwilliam Barrick Gold CORPC 240 00:28:54.60
65 F45-49 Angelina Navarette Edvisors CORPC 498 00:28:55.60 6
66 F45-49 Chinggay Adrada-gurango AGS CORPC 286 00:29:03.40 4
67 M45-49 Edward Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 407 00:29:16.10 6
68 M40-44 Kenny Rodriguez RTC CORPC 468 00:29:25.10
69 M40-44 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 23 00:29:34.20
70 F50-54 Cindy Derrick Structurally Sound CORPC 35 00:29:52.50 10
71 M40-44 Jeff Schauer Fremont Street Experience CORPC 125 00:29:54.80
72 M30-34 Jacob Gimmestad Fremont Street Experience CORPC 259 00:29:56.50
73 M40-44 Elango Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 449 00:30:29.70
74 M55-59 Anthony Lim Gaming Laboratories CORPC 648 00:30:36.20 6
75 F25-29 Danielle Armentrout Energy Inspectors CORPC 343 00:30:49.10 3
76 M40-44 Adam Marohnic RTC CORPC 467 00:30:51.90
77 M35-39 Kondala Mantri Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 356 00:31:02.50 3
78 M35-39 Matthew Delia Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 235 00:31:10.50 1
79 F45-49 Erin Westergaard Champions by Design CORPC 155 00:31:29.40 3
80 M30-34 Ben Lamoreaux Energy Inspectors CORPC 93 00:31:29.70
81 F25-29 Mandy Walsh R&R Partners CORPC 317 00:31:46.30 1
82 F30-34 Lauren Ortega Marshall Retail Group CORPC 197 00:31:46.60 8
83 M35-39 Jason Norgan Structurally Sound CORPC 705 00:32:05.10
84 F18-24 Abigail Sumanis Champions by Design CORPC 625 00:32:08.20 3
85 M30-34 Eldon Goddard IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 353 00:32:19.50
86 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 439 00:32:35.60 4
87 M30-34 Mario Quinteros Geotab CORPC 335 00:32:36.50
88 M50-54 Vicente Ricafrente Energy Inspectors CORPC 398 00:33:00.50 3
89 M25-29 Ricky Rivera Geotab CORPC 438 00:33:01.60
90 M50-54 Rick Goulding Barrick Gold CORPC 15 00:33:04.00 1
91 M30-34 Mark Mclauchlin AGS CORPC 465 00:33:06.40
92 M30-34 Scott Harper Gaming Laboratories CORPC 254 00:33:27.50
93 F40-44 Gracie Camacho Geotab CORPC 67 00:33:29.20 3
94 M35-39 Keith Bellante Barrick Gold CORPC 245 00:33:47.60
95 F45-49 Erika Balderson Champions by Design CORPC 165 00:33:49.00 1
96 F45-49 Karna Gallegos Engineers and More CORPC 433 00:33:53.30
97 M50-54 Jeff Maupin Structurally Sound CORPC 460 00:33:55.70
98 F18-24 Miranda Ruff McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 98 00:33:57.30 1
99 F55-59 Graciela Masso All Hose CORPC 47 00:34:07.20 10
100 M35-39 Christopher Wolverton Criterion Systems CORPC 388 00:34:10.80
101 M25-29 Atul Vaid V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 487 00:34:19.50
102 F50-54 Melissa Joseph AGS CORPC 174 00:34:31.90 8
103 M50-54 Dennis Derrick Structurally Sound CORPC 141 00:34:41.70
104 M40-44 Robert Watson Atkins, Nova, Ninyo & Moore CORPC 180 00:34:58.10
105 M35-39 Vic Mejorado Structurally Sound CORPC 404 00:35:17.30
106 M50-54 Isagani Tumbaga Energy Inspectors CORPC 19 00:35:27.10
107 M55-59 Dave Helmick Waxie Sanitary Supply CORPC 260 00:35:28.20 4
108 M40-44 Juan Hernandez IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 150 00:35:30.90
109 F45-49 Nelva Fennell UFC CORPC 428 00:35:33.90
110 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 378 00:35:38.10
111 F25-29 Bailey Ruff McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 601 00:36:04.50
112 M40-44 Kevin Hanser Criterion Systems CORPC 469 00:36:09.00
113 M30-34 Rob Tonelete UFC CORPC 471 00:36:21.40
114 F40-44 Mieko Morgan Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 288 00:36:26.30 1
115 F55-59 Susan Smith AGS CORPC 226 00:36:36.00 8
116 M30-34 Tim Ostro All Hose CORPC 117 00:36:51.00
117 F40-44 Suhaily Rivera-ortiz Structurally Sound CORPC 115 00:37:01.70
118 F40-44 Alison May V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 612 00:37:16.40
119 F60-64 Deborah Giampa V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 108 00:37:26.40 10
120 M40-44 Jaydee Lorenzo Energy Inspectors CORPC 209 00:37:29.80
121 F35-39 Jolene Zipp R&R Partners CORPC 462 00:37:30.70 8
122 F30-34 Joyce Loper Energy Inspectors CORPC 96 00:37:34.10 6
123 M60-64 Michael Christensen Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 128 00:37:38.60 6
124 M65-99 Jose Luis Masso All Hose CORPC 48 00:37:46.60 10
125 F35-39 Margie Lu Marshall Retail Group CORPC 28 00:37:52.80 6
126 M45-49 Darrell Riekhof Criterion Systems CORPC 442 00:38:25.90 4
127 F25-29 Megan Guinn American Home 4 Rent CORPC 458 00:38:43.20
128 F30-34 Amber Mahrou Energy Inspectors CORPC 522 00:39:11.30 4
129 M35-39 Anthony Funtanilla Gaming Laboratories CORPC 523 00:39:21.10
130 F35-39 Melissa Reyes V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 66 00:39:44.00 4
131 F30-34 Elaine Griffin Edvisors CORPC 646 00:40:08.70 3
132 F25-29 Leslie Loya Barrick Gold CORPC 236 00:40:09.70
133 M50-54 Peter Payne Edvisors CORPC 713 00:40:12.00
134 F25-29 Ami Illagan Engineers and More CORPC 275 00:40:26.20
135 F40-44 Maureen Hamilton American Home 4 Rent CORPC 710 00:41:23.60
136 F40-44 Sarah Thornton Barrick Gold CORPC 104 00:41:32.20
137 F40-44 Jalon Brooks McCarthy Building Co. CORPC 375 00:42:01.00
138 F25-29 Shakel Franklin Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 328 00:43:05.60
139 F30-34 Terese Chong Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 480 00:43:47.20 1
140 F40-44 Carla Thomas Hibbert Barrick Gold CORPC 50 00:45:41.80
141 F50-54 Carolee Jacobs IMI Precision Engineering CORPC 342 00:46:26.90 6
142 F35-39 Tayma Gersaba Champions by Design CORPC 138 00:47:49.90 3
143 M50-54 Reginald Snowden Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 481 00:50:39.40
144 F30-34 Travette Pettigrew Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 714 00:51:15.30
145 F25-29 Cristina Reyes-jimenez Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 79 00:51:15.60
146 F35-39 Jennifer Rolla Opportunity Village CORPC 337 00:52:36.40 1
147 F35-39 Christina Gregory Opportunity Village CORPC 359 00:52:37.50
148 F40-44 Melissa Garduque GoWireless CORPC 708 00:52:45.50
149 M25-29 Alex Clinton Energy Inspectors CORPC 476 00:54:57.40
150 F60-64 Cheryl Provost Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 429 00:55:13.00 8
151 F50-54 Wendy Mohr Wyndham Vacation Ownership CORPC 305 00:55:28.70 4
152 F18-24 Hang Pham Energy Inspectors CORPC 443 00:56:11.50
153 F25-29 Victoria Belfiore Energy Inspectors CORPC 475 00:56:14.10
154 F55-59 Sandi Ortiz Edvisors CORPC 268 00:58:28.80 6
155 F50-54 Donna Nichols V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 311 01:31:41.80 3