2018 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP B OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M50-54 Ken Castronova GES CORPB 888 00:33:04.32 10
2 M40-44 Patrick Pettey TIMET CORPB 892 00:33:16.55 10
3 M50-54 Jody Lawrence Breakthru Bev CORPB 645 00:33:17.13 8
4 M55-59 Keith Vantress Southwest Gas CORPB 635 00:33:40.13 10
5 M18-24 Austin Mcphillips Allegiant Travel CORPB 116 00:34:15.66 10
6 M50-54 Dennis Schmidt Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 587 00:34:32.40 6
7 M55-59 Doug Gapp Southwest Gas CORPB 793 00:34:35.48 8
8 M35-39 Angel Morales Allegiant Travel CORPB 105 00:35:48.26 10
9 M25-29 Alex Scheuch LVCVA CORPB 138 00:36:40.85 10
10 M40-44 Brendan Brosnahan GES CORPB 487 00:37:08.17 8
11 M45-49 Tony Henry GES CORPB 612 00:37:45.75 10
12 F35-39 Shannon Wynn Southwest Gas CORPB 595 00:38:00.44 10
13 M25-29 Jimmy Chattin Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 523 00:38:21.67 8
14 M50-54 Paul Gustilo Southwest Gas CORPB 775 00:39:25.43 4
15 M35-39 Russell Thomas Southwest Gas CORPB 629 00:39:56.76 8
16 M45-49 Rick Rivera Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 500 00:40:05.41 8
17 M50-54 Ron Lamison Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 497 00:40:10.10 3
18 M50-54 Alfred Cruz LVCCLD CORPB 556 00:40:17.86 1
19 M50-54 David Herrera GES CORPB 551 00:40:21.44
20 M25-29 Danny Card GES CORPB 757 00:40:22.35 6
21 M60-64 Dan Bryant Southwest Gas CORPB 553 00:40:29.24 10
22 M40-44 Chris Moeslacher LVCVA CORPB 106 00:40:42.76 6
23 M45-49 Juan C. Macera Konami Gaming CORPB 783 00:40:51.90 6
24 M45-49 Philippe Bathelet Konami Gaming CORPB 784 00:40:53.36 4
25 F40-44 Alicia Jividen GES CORPB 559 00:42:08.26 10
26 M18-24 Matthew Bengsten Allegiant Travel CORPB 127 00:43:38.53 8
27 F30-34 Brittany Throckmorton GES CORPB 121 00:45:36.00 10
28 M55-59 Howard Crayton Capital One CORPB 789 00:45:45.70 6
29 M40-44 Paul Goossen Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 114 00:46:02.95 4
30 M18-24 Chris Anderson Southwest Gas CORPB 135 00:46:26.64 6
31 M45-49 Victor De La Cruz Capital One CORPB 505 00:46:33.06 3
32 F55-59 Anita Romero Southwest Gas CORPB 631 00:46:33.51 10
33 M30-34 Christian Herrera Southwest Gas CORPB 620 00:46:44.50 10
34 M35-39 Peter Lit Southwest Gas CORPB 568 00:46:54.36 6
35 M50-54 Joseph A Donato Jr Breakthru Bev CORPB 516 00:47:10.78
36 M60-64 William Demaree Southwest Gas CORPB 642 00:47:13.56 8
37 M35-39 Kirk Macdonald Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 627 00:47:13.90 4
38 M60-64 John Nalbor GES CORPB 634 00:47:27.78 6
39 F55-59 Paula Hilt CenturyLink CORPB 643 00:47:33.89 8
40 F60-64 Lori Gallear Southwest Gas CORPB 582 00:47:42.96 10
41 M40-44 John Deavila Desert Springs Hospital CORPB 510 00:47:45.54 3
42 M40-44 Scott Dickerson Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 522 00:47:46.24 1
43 F50-54 Wendy Thompson Southwest Gas CORPB 495 00:49:22.57 10
44 M45-49 Mark Lawter GES CORPB 873 00:49:33.96 1
45 F35-39 Carolyn Repie GES CORPB 139 00:49:56.33 8
46 M35-39 Brian Perez GES CORPB 99 00:50:11.69 3
47 M65-99 Ruben Duarte Southwest Gas CORPB 536 00:50:20.33 10
48 F40-44 Michelle Fernandez Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 770 00:50:39.64 8
49 F45-49 Shannon Mason Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 624 00:53:04.98 10
50 M30-34 Ry Martinez AAA Insurance CORPB 580 00:53:35.77 8
51 M30-34 Trevor Rizo Allegiant Travel CORPB 786 00:53:56.56 6
52 M30-34 John Martinezjunco Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 772 00:53:59.86 4
53 F40-44 Julie Smith-holland GES CORPB 622 00:54:03.96 6
54 F55-59 Diane Via Southwest Gas CORPB 756 00:54:05.05 6
55 F35-39 Damelys Montilla Southwest Gas CORPB 584 00:54:07.57 6
56 F50-54 Christine Mcbride Capital One CORPB 137 00:54:45.95 8
57 M30-34 Cary Hatcher GES CORPB 542 00:54:54.64 3
58 F60-64 Ann Sweat GES CORPB 567 00:55:01.76 8
59 F50-54 Liana Hart Allegiant Travel CORPB 132 00:56:39.34 6
60 F50-54 Kristine Smith GES CORPB 506 00:59:45.46 4
61 F35-39 Patima Biernat Konami Gaming CORPB 778 01:00:07.26 4
62 F18-24 Liana Alpuerto GES CORPB 872 01:03:51.28 10
63 F40-44 Jennifer Potokar Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 769 01:08:13.91 4
64 M40-44 Justin Wilmoth Allegiant Travel CORPB 117 01:09:48.39
65 F25-29 Krystal Boy Allegiant Travel CORPB 111 01:10:50.17 10
66 F55-59 Mary Lynn Palenik Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 512 01:11:23.89 4
67 F18-24 Tori Smythe Allegiant Travel CORPB 633 01:16:31.33 8
68 F55-59 Rikki Chiascone Allegiant Travel CORPB 113 01:16:32.37 3
69 F50-54 Wendy Marsh Aristocrat Technologies CORPB 626 01:19:30.25 3
70 F30-34 Christina Wright GES CORPB 777 01:42:15.04 8
71 F45-49 Pauline Blackwell GES CORPB 479 01:49:58.84 8