2018 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Roman Fomin UFC CORPC 876 00:30:52.29 10
2 M30-34 Ryan Cogley McCarthy CORPC 586 00:31:55.46 10
3 M45-49 Michael Johnson Structurally Sound CORPC 890 00:32:13.99 10
4 M35-39 David Myhre Champions by Design CORPC 524 00:33:10.02 8
5 M30-34 Travis Turley R&R Partners CORPC 97 00:34:32.59 8
6 M30-34 Randy Barcena Engineers & More CORPC 136 00:35:18.47 6
7 M40-44 Brandon Mcmurtrey Structurally Sound CORPC 125 00:35:36.31 10
8 M25-29 Kyle Virva Champions by Design CORPC 115 00:35:41.45 10
9 M45-49 Erik Sandhu R&R Partners CORPC 791 00:35:43.08 8
10 M30-34 Cameron Calder R&R Partners CORPC 871 00:35:55.00 4
11 M50-54 Bob Rynda AGS CORPC 547 00:35:56.64 10
12 M35-39 Nick Abdullah Edvisors CORPC 881 00:35:58.97 6
13 F30-34 Lindsay Howard Structurally Sound CORPC 569 00:36:00.75 10
14 M50-54 David Charles Marshall Retail Group CORPC 893 00:36:54.39 8
15 M60-64 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 98 00:37:22.46 10
16 M55-59 Paul Schmidt Engineers & More CORPC 101 00:37:22.53 10
17 F40-44 Sarah Day McCarthy CORPC 879 00:37:36.63 10
18 M55-59 Lonnie Roy Champions by Design CORPC 118 00:38:25.00 8
19 M45-49 Tim O'toole UFC CORPC 619 00:39:15.88 6
20 M60-64 Steve Moore Engineers & More CORPC 122 00:39:29.53 8
21 M35-39 Ian Jones Structurally Sound CORPC 585 00:40:12.39 4
22 M30-34 Blake Hill AGS CORPC 648 00:40:22.43 3
23 M40-44 Russ Mcnaught Champions by Design CORPC 590 00:40:43.10 8
24 M55-59 Chuck Joseph Atkins CORPC 889 00:40:47.86 6
25 M60-64 Joe Miller Structurally Sound CORPC 579 00:41:01.10 6
26 M45-49 Mike Mcgettigan Engineers & More CORPC 641 00:41:01.34 4
27 M45-49 Jason Bolden Engineers & More CORPC 583 00:41:05.45 3
28 M50-54 Isagani Tumbaga Energy Inspectors CORPC 637 00:41:51.70 6
29 F25-29 Allison Shigley AGS CORPC 133 00:42:01.28 10
30 M50-54 Edgar Malabed Energy Inspectors CORPC 638 00:43:28.43 4
31 F25-29 Emily Gonseth Atkins CORPC 896 00:44:41.38 8
32 F45-49 Claire Kohatsu Structurally Sound CORPC 785 00:45:41.59 10
33 M30-34 Josh Erickson Engineers & More CORPC 874 00:46:33.67 1
34 M60-64 Regino Maldonado Barrick CORPC 531 00:46:40.03 4
35 M25-29 James Prince AGS CORPC 646 00:46:42.56 8
36 M35-39 Barrett Scurlock Champions by Design CORPC 107 00:46:58.79 3
37 F45-49 Sheri Owens Engineers & More CORPC 795 00:47:18.48 8
38 F50-54 Lisa Van Tress AGS CORPC 636 00:47:46.66 10
39 M18-24 Ashton Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 899 00:48:45.36 10
40 M18-24 Andrew Mclnnis Atkins CORPC 788 00:49:02.33 8
41 F45-49 Donna Marcolini UFC CORPC 618 00:49:04.72 6
42 F40-44 Camthi Dao Engineers & More CORPC 796 00:49:11.50 8
43 M30-34 Adam Layton UFC CORPC 130 00:51:48.64
44 M40-44 Gus Lopez Energy Inspectors CORPC 610 00:52:41.17 6
45 F40-44 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 588 00:54:12.40 6
46 M55-59 Donald Noe UFC CORPC 563 00:55:12.08 4
47 F50-54 Tracy Brown-may Opportunity Village CORPC 103 00:56:11.27 8
48 F18-24 Tiffany Iverson Structurally Sound CORPC 886 00:56:57.98 10
49 F35-39 Tia Campbell Opportunity Village CORPC 104 00:57:36.97 10
50 F45-49 Jennifer Leaders Structurally Sound CORPC 897 01:02:03.65 4
51 F30-34 Erica Kerr Structurally Sound CORPC 108 01:02:09.04 8
52 M45-49 Patrick Wolf Structurally Sound CORPC 604 01:03:53.58 1
53 M65-99 Bruce Martin Structurally Sound CORPC 632 01:06:25.58 10
54 M40-44 Ej Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 761 01:10:20.03 4
55 F18-24 Taylor Dunkle Structurally Sound CORPC 625 01:17:49.11 8
56 F25-29 Jalynn Zito Structurally Sound CORPC 623 01:20:17.15 6
57 M45-49 Hector Maldonado R&R Partners CORPC 885 01:30:08.91