2019 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Jonathan Sanborn Zappos CORPA 223 00:18:31.05 10
2 M35-39 Casey Burchill United Healthcare CORPA 186 00:18:38.33 8
3 M50-54 Kirk Buckley Team NNSS CORPA 524 00:18:49.60 10
4 M40-44 Donald Wilson United Healthcare CORPA 507 00:19:21.58 10
5 M25-29 Adrian Gonzalez United Healthcare CORPA 141 00:20:09.87 10
6 M25-29 Knute Allen JT4 CORPA 306 00:20:24.23 8
7 M35-39 Jared Tasko Clark County CORPA 449 00:20:54.38 6
8 M25-29 Devin Williams Zappos CORPA 526 00:20:54.73 6
9 M30-34 Denny Lee Cox Communications CORPA 322 00:21:08.56 10
10 M35-39 Ryan Otter Dignity Health CORPA 4 00:21:13.65 4
11 M30-34 Matthew Della Sala UNLV CORPA 617 00:21:17.21 8
12 M40-44 Jack Christensen NVEnergy CORPA 225 00:21:30.26 8
13 M18-24 Dakota Brunger Zappos CORPA 323 00:21:36.87 10
14 M25-29 Juan Landa Wells Fargo CORPA 601 00:21:41.42 4
15 M18-24 Ryan Romero UNLV CORPA 147 00:21:50.06 8
16 M30-34 Eddie Saiz City of Henderson CORPA 188 00:21:50.51 6
17 M50-54 Mike Schramm United Healthcare CORPA 204 00:22:08.31 8
18 M25-29 Ernie Corn Clark County CORPA 31 00:22:13.62 3
19 M35-39 Chuck Thielman HealthCare Partners CORPA 603 00:22:17.95 3
20 M30-34 Rey Paulino Asurion CORPA 301 00:22:23.59 4
21 F30-34 Maira Corral City of Las Vegas CORPA 60 00:22:41.00 10
22 F25-29 Nina Vujasinovic Zappos CORPA 606 00:22:52.41 10
23 F35-39 Jennifer Sneed Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 222 00:23:01.84 10
24 F40-44 Molly Kettle Zappos CORPA 434 00:23:13.06 10
25 M25-29 Rodolfo Zamora Asurion CORPA 431 00:23:21.81 1
26 F40-44 Kimberly Griffith City of Las Vegas CORPA 239 00:23:34.36 8
27 M55-59 James Corcoran Team NNSS CORPA 218 00:23:35.02 10
28 M25-29 David Weiser City of Henderson CORPA 238 00:23:47.98
29 F25-29 Amber Guckes Team NNSS CORPA 251 00:23:53.15 8
30 F35-39 Serena Dorsett City of Las Vegas CORPA 444 00:23:55.93 8
31 M35-39 Manny Vargas Asurion CORPA 241 00:23:56.87 1
32 M50-54 Fernando Martinez Clark County CORPA 180 00:23:57.38 6
33 M25-29 Michael Amendolara Cox Communications CORPA 523 00:23:58.59
34 M35-39 Ricardo Hernandez Clark County CORPA 142 00:24:05.34
35 F35-39 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 50 00:24:08.50 6
36 M45-49 Bonavena Pino Zappos CORPA 438 00:24:14.37 10
37 M40-44 Scott Davis Clark County CORPA 207 00:24:16.09 6
38 M40-44 Michael Spencer United Healthcare CORPA 270 00:24:17.38 4
39 F45-49 Sunny Landry Wells Fargo CORPA 631 00:24:34.96 10
40 M45-49 Vladimir Fridman Clark County CORPA 276 00:24:46.15 8
41 M25-29 Andre Walls Zappos CORPA 458 00:24:51.97
42 M45-49 Jorge Montero City of Las Vegas CORPA 464 00:25:00.67 6
43 M18-24 Edwin Miranda-jimenez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 16 00:25:02.58 6
44 M30-34 Willie Bawarski United Healthcare CORPA 516 00:25:03.52 3
45 F30-34 Cassandra Mccarty Zappos CORPA 303 00:25:10.11 8
46 F40-44 Maraya Morse Dignity Health CORPA 291 00:25:11.53 6
47 M25-29 Kyle Munn Dignity Health CORPA 466 00:25:13.86
48 M25-29 Franz Mcclure Cox Communications CORPA 442 00:25:26.09
49 F25-29 Rachel Rowe City of Henderson CORPA 178 00:25:29.46 6
50 F40-44 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 160 00:25:29.55 4
51 F30-34 Brittany Lawson City of Henderson CORPA 262 00:25:31.30 6
52 F25-29 Crystal Preciado Zappos CORPA 288 00:25:39.82 4
53 M40-44 Christopher Zuccaro Cox Communications CORPA 455 00:25:40.14 3
54 F40-44 Lisa Schrade United Healthcare CORPA 102 00:25:43.92 3
55 M45-49 Ernest Hemmings Cox Communications CORPA 446 00:25:54.01 4
56 M60-64 Richard Giles United Healthcare CORPA 6 00:26:02.88 10
57 M30-34 Nehemiah Wade Asurion CORPA 292 00:26:04.92 1
58 M25-29 Omar Saenz Clark County CORPA 8 00:26:08.73
59 M25-29 Ryan Lopez Hakkasan Group CORPA 161 00:26:09.77
60 M55-59 John Beesley Team NNSS CORPA 154 00:26:09.83 8
61 M35-39 Allen Foust Zappos CORPA 171 00:26:12.17
62 M50-54 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 119 00:26:22.73 4
63 M60-64 Greg Beroldi JT4 CORPA 159 00:26:32.35 8
64 F40-44 Lindsay Vukanovich City of Henderson CORPA 144 00:26:36.72 1
65 M18-24 Jose Cortes-coutino HealthCare Partners CORPA 477 00:26:37.23 4
66 M18-24 Freddy Garcia JT4 CORPA 325 00:26:43.31 3
67 M25-29 Andres Gonzalez UNLV CORPA 257 00:26:44.21
68 M40-44 Matthew Desautel Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 213 00:26:47.36 1
69 F35-39 Lauren Paonessa City of Henderson CORPA 279 00:26:57.48 4
70 F30-34 Kristen Ohm Clark County CORPA 294 00:27:08.07 4
71 M25-29 Jonathan Calderon United Healthcare CORPA 321 00:27:42.74
72 F55-59 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 5 00:27:42.87 10
73 M50-54 Eddie Guevara Amazon CORPA 424 00:27:51.94 3
74 F25-29 Sandra Palacios Asurion CORPA 266 00:28:13.14 3
75 M25-29 Peter Gomez Hakkasan Group CORPA 137 00:28:15.81
76 F25-29 Kelly Hart Dignity Health CORPA 404 00:28:20.62 1
77 F25-29 Sharyn Miyaji JT4 CORPA 414 00:28:29.19
78 F18-24 Mirna Martinez Amazon CORPA 234 00:28:32.18 10
79 F35-39 Sara Portillo United Healthcare CORPA 255 00:28:33.15 3
80 F55-59 Rosa Morgan Team UMC CORPA 128 00:28:40.39 8
81 F45-49 Nicole Aversa City of Las Vegas CORPA 191 00:28:42.16 8
82 F60-64 Cindy Jolly JT4 CORPA 33 00:28:46.72 10
83 M65-99 Art Grahl Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 177 00:29:00.42 10
84 M30-34 Luis Romero Wells Fargo CORPA 219 00:29:13.23
85 M30-34 Eduardo Hernandez Team UMC CORPA 24 00:29:14.35
86 F30-34 Tiffany Catha Amazon CORPA 420 00:29:15.41 3
87 F55-59 Robin Anawalt UNLV CORPA 190 00:29:16.88 6
88 F30-34 Mayra Mcgray Zappos CORPA 37 00:29:25.12 1
89 F40-44 Janine Sala United Healthcare CORPA 432 00:29:35.09
90 F50-54 Michelle Likely City of Las Vegas CORPA 453 00:29:49.48 10
91 M25-29 Kenneth Salmeron Asurion CORPA 425 00:29:52.07
92 M25-29 Jared Guckes Team NNSS CORPA 252 00:29:57.64
93 F30-34 Rachel Stephensen City of Las Vegas CORPA 174 00:29:59.67
94 M55-59 Burt Proctor Amazon CORPA 436 00:30:01.12 6
95 F25-29 Kristyne Wiegand UNLV CORPA 35 00:30:03.15
96 F30-34 Stephanie Leon-kotero United Healthcare CORPA 202 00:30:25.16
97 F18-24 Shawna Reynolds United Healthcare CORPA 215 00:30:25.88 8
98 F60-64 Deborah Swink United Healthcare CORPA 537 00:30:40.74 8
99 M55-59 Mark Mclain JT4 CORPA 430 00:30:53.78 4
100 F25-29 Rosa Sotelo Amazon CORPA 641 00:31:02.40
101 M18-24 Wade Brandon JT4 CORPA 320 00:31:23.53 1
102 F60-64 Martha Holman Team UMC CORPA 118 00:31:31.65 6
103 F25-29 Cristina Cervantes Asurion CORPA 187 00:31:34.88
104 F35-39 Kristen Deardorff Team NNSS CORPA 269 00:31:36.07 1
105 F18-24 Imani Chaisson Clark County CORPA 227 00:31:39.21 6
106 M30-34 Sabin Shrestha United Healthcare CORPA 41 00:31:42.18
107 F35-39 Audrey Long United Healthcare CORPA 27 00:31:44.76
108 F18-24 Vanessa Buenalida Hakkasan Group CORPA 538 00:31:47.67 4
109 F45-49 Sheila Holdren Cox Communications CORPA 329 00:31:54.56 6
110 M30-34 Adam Hughes Clark County CORPA 108 00:32:11.05
111 F35-39 Tahmineh Pennington Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 111 00:32:32.69
112 F40-44 Yolanda Flores Clark County CORPA 23 00:32:35.15
113 F60-64 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 29 00:32:40.50 4
114 F60-64 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 621 00:32:44.07 3
115 F50-54 Jessie Rong Zhang UNLV CORPA 133 00:32:48.48 8
116 F45-49 Laurine Tibaldi United Healthcare CORPA 25 00:32:58.45 4
117 F45-49 Amber Carter Team UMC CORPA 544 00:33:03.73 3
118 F35-39 Amber Thielman HealthCare Partners CORPA 604 00:33:06.57
119 M55-59 Robert Morgan JT4 CORPA 145 00:33:16.55 3
120 M40-44 Matthew Hague Asurion CORPA 85 00:34:16.17
121 M35-39 Kevin Miura Wells Fargo CORPA 237 00:34:20.01
122 M55-59 Michael Hevrine City of Henderson CORPA 231 00:34:23.76 1
123 F35-39 Natasha Otero HealthCare Partners CORPA 512 00:34:27.82
124 F18-24 Victoria Mitchell UNLV CORPA 416 00:34:29.21 3
125 F25-29 Breiana Woodward Clark County CORPA 242 00:34:29.71
126 F40-44 Sadell Diaz Cox Communications CORPA 89 00:34:34.67
127 F65-99 Rochelle Horsley Cox Communications CORPA 616 00:34:40.06 10
128 M60-64 Richard Stoebner City of Henderson CORPA 435 00:34:43.51 6
129 F25-29 Rachel Medina HealthCare Partners CORPA 324 00:35:06.29
130 F50-54 Tressa Fernandez City of Las Vegas CORPA 472 00:35:08.07 6
131 F25-29 Karen Montenegro Dignity Health CORPA 452 00:35:13.73
132 M30-34 Isaac Ofosuhene Cox Communications CORPA 228 00:35:19.99
133 F45-49 Cody Downing Clark County CORPA 15 00:35:43.87 1
134 M35-39 Robert King Cox Communications CORPA 443 00:35:57.35
135 F18-24 Alexis Valasquez Wells Fargo CORPA 194 00:36:10.37 1
136 F50-54 Margaret Sosinski JT4 CORPA 26 00:36:15.45 4
137 F40-44 Wendy Senft Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 296 00:36:27.52
138 M35-39 Ray Davila Hakkasan Group CORPA 209 00:36:38.01
139 F60-64 Jean Dunning Zappos CORPA 88 00:37:28.66 1
140 F30-34 Phillis Avant Cox Communications CORPA 513 00:37:33.25
141 F50-54 Polly Walker City of Henderson CORPA 183 00:37:43.22 3
142 F50-54 Linda Beckner United Healthcare CORPA 105 00:37:49.79 1
143 F45-49 Tara Leung Cox Communications CORPA 311 00:37:52.99
144 M35-39 Nick Hardesty Cox Communications CORPA 478 00:37:57.82
145 F50-54 Beth Tripp United Healthcare CORPA 104 00:37:58.07
146 F45-49 Jennifer Ruyters Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 140 00:38:11.09
147 F18-24 Whitney Chalfant Cox Communications CORPA 506 00:38:18.67
148 F25-29 Pamela Khonsavan Cox Communications CORPA 297 00:38:20.25
149 F30-34 Sandra De La Cruz-herrera Team NNSS CORPA 229 00:38:26.44
150 F60-64 Jamie Kominos United Healthcare CORPA 32 00:39:00.28
151 F60-64 Diana Sakai Wells Fargo CORPA 405 00:39:50.09
152 F18-24 Rosa Morales-espinoza Wells Fargo CORPA 652 00:40:05.17
153 F35-39 Sandra Rodriguez Team UMC CORPA 139 00:40:05.59
154 F30-34 Jessica Howard Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 11 00:40:14.34
155 F25-29 Estefani Elias Team UMC CORPA 235 00:40:21.48
156 F18-24 Alexis Fendzlau City of Henderson CORPA 75 00:40:32.33
157 F25-29 Leah Scoggins City of Las Vegas CORPA 640 00:41:00.53
158 F55-59 Jodi Starkey United Healthcare CORPA 250 00:41:21.43 4
159 F40-44 Anne Weisman UNLV CORPA 130 00:41:35.03
160 M30-34 Travis Bame Team NNSS CORPA 195 00:41:49.95
161 F40-44 Mickey Coleman Dignity Health CORPA 287 00:42:05.30
162 F55-59 Carol Kunis Clark County CORPA 208 00:42:09.87 3
163 F30-34 Amanda Barlow Dignity Health CORPA 80 00:42:14.22
164 F45-49 Shirley Sosa Dignity Health CORPA 81 00:42:15.18
165 F25-29 Abby Santos Wells Fargo CORPA 629 00:42:36.58
166 F50-54 Michele D'ambra-staley Clark County CORPA 2 00:42:41.79
167 M30-34 Brandon Line Team UMC CORPA 116 00:43:15.90
168 F18-24 Karen Flores Lopez Asurion CORPA 437 00:44:09.22
169 F30-34 Brenda Carcamo Asurion CORPA 12 00:44:13.52
170 F30-34 Dian Rezendes HealthCare Partners CORPA 628 00:44:20.95
171 F65-99 Judy Perillo Clark County CORPA 201 00:45:34.56 8
172 M60-64 Andrew Hanson UNLV CORPA 614 00:45:57.40 4
173 F25-29 Derrin Blue United Healthcare CORPA 100 00:47:31.21
174 F35-39 Kandice Allen Clark County CORPA 9 00:48:14.85
175 F45-49 Markie Dixon Clark County CORPA 206 00:48:24.38
176 M40-44 Derrick Mcwilliams JT4 CORPA 92 00:49:24.52
177 F30-34 Aubrey Rinella City of Henderson CORPA 540 00:53:42.50
178 F30-34 Holly Samayoa UNLV CORPA 173 00:54:07.10
179 F65-99 Theresa Anderson United Healthcare CORPA 221 00:57:28.20 6
180 F65-99 Jane Verduzco United Healthcare CORPA 205 00:57:28.29 4