2019 Corp Challenge 5K Run

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M30-34 Markus Johnson Wyndham Destinations CORPC 167 00:18:44.90 10
2 F18-24 Emily Myers Ernst & Young CORPC 87 00:19:40.52 10
3 M35-39 Blake Hill AGS CORPC 45 00:20:52.99 10
4 M25-29 Michael Kinchen Reef Dispensaries CORPC 156 00:21:23.77 10
5 M30-34 Jayson Lacey Gaming Laboratories CORPC 286 00:21:29.02 8
6 M30-34 Josh Hood Engineers & More CORPC 196 00:22:06.78 6
7 M25-29 Carlos Parra-berrelleza Opportunity Village CORPC 7 00:22:11.82 8
8 M35-39 Nick Appuglise Design to Build CORPC 57 00:22:13.81 8
9 M40-44 Ryan Hansen AGS CORPC 14 00:22:23.17 10
10 F25-29 Kendra Tang R&R Partners CORPC 220 00:22:35.49 10
11 M25-29 Gavin Porter UFC CORPC 248 00:22:42.96 6
12 M25-29 Ronnie Goodwin Engineers & More CORPC 148 00:23:31.80 4
13 M45-49 Lorenzo Sanchez Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 212 00:23:41.62 10
14 M30-34 David Nguyen Wyndham Destinations CORPC 624 00:23:53.79 4
15 M35-39 Scott Anderson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 630 00:24:11.81 6
16 M25-29 David Fuchs Geotab CORPC 285 00:24:14.48 3
17 F30-34 Priscilla Franklin Engineers & More CORPC 146 00:24:18.35 10
18 M40-44 Richard Orozco Ainsworth Game Tech CORPC 319 00:24:24.36 8
19 M50-54 Kirk Stowers Structurally Sound CORPC 462 00:24:37.67 10
20 M25-29 Hantao Tang Deloitte CORPC 122 00:24:38.91 1
21 M30-34 Ryan Reed Cashman Equipment CORPC 91 00:24:55.62 3
22 M25-29 Zachary Williamson AH4R CORPC 418 00:25:00.22
23 F40-44 Camthi Aldana Engineers & More CORPC 608 00:25:03.62 10
24 M35-39 Todd Gurnee RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 90 00:25:09.33 4
25 M25-29 Michael Koch R&R Partners CORPC 164 00:25:15.05
26 M25-29 Alex Kunvatanagarn RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 317 00:25:23.99
27 M35-39 Ryan Smith RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 73 00:25:33.30 3
28 M30-34 Fernando Rojo Geotab CORPC 300 00:25:36.35 1
29 M25-29 Spencer Karr Deloitte CORPC 264 00:25:37.04
30 M30-34 Marc Malloy R&R Partners CORPC 132 00:25:40.17
31 F25-29 Alexis Carson AGS CORPC 267 00:25:45.10 8
32 F18-24 Katie Visconti R&R Partners CORPC 163 00:25:45.87 8
33 M25-29 Christopher Tang Cashman Equipment CORPC 179 00:25:56.70
34 F40-44 Julia Mendoza AH4R CORPC 459 00:26:08.75 8
35 M40-44 David Rowe Engineers & More CORPC 226 00:26:09.11 6
36 F40-44 Julie Knox R&R Partners CORPC 600 00:26:11.05 6
37 M30-34 Johnson Phou Deloitte CORPC 249 00:26:14.14
38 M55-59 Bob Rynda AGS CORPC 230 00:26:15.42 10
39 M25-29 Zac Rostomily Structurally Sound CORPC 282 00:26:16.23
40 M30-34 Josh Erikson Engineers & More CORPC 638 00:26:20.77
41 M25-29 John Schneringer Goldsmith & Guymon, PC CORPC 623 00:26:30.65
42 M25-29 Kyle Farmer Design to Build CORPC 184 00:26:38.15
43 M18-24 Brendan Orphan Engineers & More CORPC 527 00:26:41.86 10
44 M25-29 Joel Garcia-angulo Opportunity Village CORPC 54 00:26:45.74
45 M60-64 Charles Bromley Engineers & More CORPC 618 00:26:52.04 10
46 M35-39 Clayton Steele Wyndham Destinations CORPC 181 00:26:52.75 1
47 M50-54 Sorin Busicescu AGS CORPC 83 00:26:59.26 8
48 F35-39 Sandy Curfman AH4R CORPC 243 00:27:01.06 10
49 M40-44 Peter Co Goldsmith & Guymon, PC CORPC 635 00:27:11.12 4
50 M18-24 Dylan Russell AGS CORPC 129 00:27:12.96 8
51 M45-49 Jonathan Neumann Wyndham Destinations CORPC 511 00:27:17.92 8
52 M40-44 Edward Uribe Barrick CORPC 299 00:27:20.15 3
53 M25-29 Mario Garcia Wyndham Destinations CORPC 514 00:27:24.42
54 F40-44 Kim Nasuta AGS CORPC 126 00:27:40.42 4
55 M45-49 Tyrone Johnson Cashman Equipment CORPC 451 00:27:41.90 6
56 M50-54 Bobby (bahman) Sepahbodi Energy Inspectors CORPC 328 00:27:42.47 6
57 M25-29 Angel Lopez Structurally Sound CORPC 409 00:27:45.59
58 F18-24 Leah Holleran Engineers & More CORPC 155 00:28:19.10 6
59 M45-49 Jeff Randall Cashman Equipment CORPC 515 00:28:21.09 4
60 M45-49 Gus Lopez Energy Inspectors CORPC 510 00:28:24.52 3
61 F40-44 Lisa Apley Cashman Equipment CORPC 20 00:28:36.76 3
62 M30-34 Ben Lamoreaux Energy Inspectors CORPC 281 00:28:51.15
63 M40-44 Milton Hoss Cashman Equipment CORPC 3 00:28:52.79 1
64 F45-49 Sheri Owens Engineers & More CORPC 607 00:29:04.02 10
65 F45-49 Michelle Hall Structurally Sound CORPC 461 00:29:08.61 8
66 M50-54 Deron Hunsberger Ainsworth Game Tech CORPC 10 00:29:13.29 4
67 F30-34 Amanda Grihalva Opportunity Village CORPC 36 00:29:14.39 8
68 F30-34 Amber Canfield Blue Heron CORPC 17 00:29:16.03 6
69 M30-34 Robert Morales AGS CORPC 149 00:29:16.43
70 M50-54 Juan Torres Salmon Electric CORPC 214 00:29:44.08 3
71 F30-34 Christine Deem Sunbelt Development & Realty Partners CORPC 244 00:29:44.49 4
72 F25-29 Yasmeen Abuhmaidan AT&T CORPC 611 00:29:46.69 6
73 F40-44 Shawncee Osterberg Cashman Equipment CORPC 232 00:29:49.55 1
74 M50-54 Darrel Riekhof Criterion Systems Inc. CORPC 413 00:29:49.89 1
75 F45-49 Chinggay Adrada-gurango AGS CORPC 166 00:29:59.45 6
76 M25-29 Cristian Inchaurregui Blue Heron CORPC 101 00:30:00.02
77 F45-49 Momoka Caceres Wyndham Destinations CORPC 236 00:30:06.72 4
78 M40-44 Shannon Carroll Engineers & More CORPC 172 00:30:19.72
79 M25-29 Johnathan Herrera Ernst & Young CORPC 643 00:30:25.93
80 M40-44 Robert Tebbs AGS CORPC 121 00:30:29.20
81 M45-49 Matthew Grandjean Engineers & More CORPC 421 00:30:30.91 1
82 M18-24 Paul Huether Deloitte CORPC 189 00:30:37.18 6
83 M40-44 Ej Jeyapandian Structurally Sound CORPC 533 00:30:37.73
84 M35-39 Ryan Abella Wyndham Destinations CORPC 612 00:30:51.30
85 M30-34 Luis Rico Cashman Equipment CORPC 169 00:30:52.58
86 M35-39 Cody Herrick Ainsworth Game Tech CORPC 124 00:30:54.59
87 F18-24 Guadalupe Ojeda AT&T CORPC 504 00:30:58.14 4
88 F35-39 Jessica Linero Wyndham Destinations CORPC 468 00:31:01.15 8
89 F40-44 Grayce Thoburn AT&T CORPC 307 00:31:34.61
90 F30-34 Joyce Loper Energy Inspectors CORPC 314 00:31:47.68 3
91 F50-54 Shelley Addie Cashman Equipment CORPC 150 00:31:50.17 10
92 M35-39 Adam Taylor UFC CORPC 530 00:32:22.97
93 M25-29 Shawn Johnson Reef Dispensaries CORPC 157 00:32:25.19
94 F25-29 Danielle Ricketson Cashman Equipment CORPC 94 00:32:26.02 4
95 M18-24 Jeremmi Botello Deloitte CORPC 271 00:32:30.58 4
96 F35-39 Guadalupe Ramirez Cashman Equipment CORPC 115 00:32:38.30 6
97 M50-54 Edward Koijane Ernst & Young CORPC 542 00:32:39.48
98 M40-44 Adam Marohnic RTC of Southern Nevada CORPC 401 00:32:45.50
99 F35-39 Tiffany Fuller Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 74 00:32:46.73 4
100 F45-49 Christi Bobo Goldsmith & Guymon, PC CORPC 427 00:32:50.33 3
101 F45-49 Nichole Selfridge Structurally Sound CORPC 532 00:32:51.76 1
102 F30-34 Milica Crujic Geotab CORPC 97 00:32:52.32 1
103 F18-24 Britany Fernandez Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 143 00:32:52.79 3
104 M45-49 David Rodriguez Criterion Systems Inc. CORPC 519 00:33:03.53
105 F40-44 Mieko Morgan Wyndham Destinations CORPC 627 00:33:17.55
106 F30-34 Christina Wong Ernst & Young CORPC 529 00:33:18.35
107 M40-44 Robert Watson Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 290 00:33:23.23
108 M35-39 Thane Wahrer Gaming Laboratories CORPC 58 00:33:49.68
109 F25-29 Serena Lopez Design to Build CORPC 53 00:34:25.81 3
110 M60-64 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 42 00:34:30.86 8
111 F25-29 Melanie Frey Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 49 00:34:37.41 1
112 F25-29 Carrie Sorensen Structurally Sound CORPC 525 00:34:40.75
113 M35-39 Mike Warnick Atkins, Nova & Ninyo & Moore CORPC 259 00:34:41.70
114 M35-39 Kevin Huong Engineers & More CORPC 407 00:34:48.55
115 F25-29 Ahnna Hengsterman-cash Criterion Systems Inc. CORPC 639 00:35:00.02
116 F40-44 Stacy Huertas Geotab CORPC 517 00:35:01.64
117 M60-64 Michael Christensen Wyndham Destinations CORPC 419 00:35:31.25 6
118 F18-24 Amber Schulz Engineers & More CORPC 258 00:35:47.99 1
119 F30-34 Leslie Loya Barrick CORPC 107 00:36:02.01
120 F25-29 Jessica Beltran Wyndham Destinations CORPC 268 00:36:02.57
121 F35-39 Annie Truong AGS CORPC 158 00:36:47.13 3
122 M40-44 Christopher Tilley Criterion Systems Inc. CORPC 78 00:37:14.95
123 F30-34 Kelli Buchner AH4R CORPC 39 00:37:19.83
124 M30-34 Keegan Strouse Blue Heron CORPC 72 00:38:08.97
125 M25-29 Atul Vaid V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 72 00:38:08.97
126 F55-59 Sue Smith AGS CORPC 165 00:38:38.32 10
127 F35-39 Debbie Bates R&R Partners CORPC 131 00:38:57.60 1
128 F35-39 Melissa Lawres Ainsworth Game Tech CORPC 283 00:39:13.52
129 F35-39 Jina Zavala Structurally Sound CORPC 479 00:39:14.43
130 F50-54 Julie Rasmussen UFC CORPC 304 00:39:39.74 8
131 F25-29 Megan Dean Design to Build CORPC 40 00:40:45.61
132 F25-29 Lindsey Hibbard Opportunity Village CORPC 233 00:41:05.64
133 M35-39 Michael Manalang Geotab CORPC 65 00:42:34.19
134 F40-44 Maureen Pearson AH4R CORPC 429 00:42:39.43
135 F35-39 Joana Herrera Cashman Equipment CORPC 602 00:43:07.16
136 M30-34 Luis Barajas Ernst & Young CORPC 642 00:43:11.15
137 F35-39 Wendy Sanchez Geotab CORPC 445 00:43:27.36
138 M40-44 Scott Paulbick Sunbelt Development & Realty Partners CORPC 176 00:44:30.75
139 F35-39 Carisa Paulbick Sunbelt Development & Realty Partners CORPC 66 00:44:31.19
140 F55-59 Erin Hansen Engineers & More CORPC 48 00:44:41.43 8
141 M50-54 Lazell Preator Engineers & More CORPC 246 00:45:17.90
142 M50-54 Kaushal Shah Design to Build CORPC 622 00:45:25.09
143 M45-49 Keith Cohen Wyndham Destinations CORPC 84 00:46:14.85
144 F40-44 Rosie Lee Engineers & More CORPC 211 00:46:38.94
145 F55-59 Adriana Gonorazky-banchik Engineers & More CORPC 273 00:46:39.44 6
146 F25-29 Victoria Belfiore Energy Inspectors CORPC 193 00:48:20.59
147 F25-29 Rebecca Duensing UFC CORPC 46 00:48:23.26
148 F30-34 Jessica Fadely Wyndham Destinations CORPC 463 00:49:27.45
149 F50-54 Wendy Mohr Wyndham Destinations CORPC 76 00:54:08.85 6
150 F45-49 Tiffany Robinson Geotab CORPC 308 00:59:08.61
151 F60-64 Susan Miller Geotab CORPC 305 00:59:10.17 10
152 F18-24 Taylor Sundwall Geotab CORPC 123 00:59:11.41
153 M30-34 Nathan Hanson V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 198 01:05:06.24
154 F50-54 Donna Nichols V-squared (Varex Imaging) CORPC 275 01:05:07.67 4