2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Dustin Dunn Scientific Games CORPA 776 00:25:17.00 10
2 M30-34 Brandon Murry Zappos CORPA 829 00:25:23.40 10
3 M35-39 Tedd Girouard UNLV CORPA 783 00:25:23.50 8
4 M25-29 Tyler Chairsell City of Las Vegas CORPA 818 00:25:26.30 10
5 M35-39 Brady Kiesel City of Las Vegas CORPA 851 00:25:26.90 6
6 M55-59 Eric Knutson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 758 00:25:31.20 10
7 M45-49 Chris Viton UNLV CORPA 894 00:26:13.80 10
8 M50-54 Todd Mitchell JT3 CORPA 858 00:26:18.70 10
9 F35-39 Keely Brooks Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 778 00:26:21.60 10
10 M30-34 Kevin Reasbeck Scientific Games CORPA 922 00:26:53.40 8
11 M40-44 Ralph Chavez Clark County CORPA 21 00:27:53.00 10
12 M60-64 Craig Kemnitz NNSS CORPA 957 00:28:02.70 10
13 M35-39 Zach Hills Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 767 00:28:04.30 4
14 M30-34 Jason Tolman NNSS CORPA 781 00:28:07.80 6
15 M55-59 Steve Klein City of Las Vegas CORPA 852 00:28:15.20 8
16 M40-44 Brett Goff UNLV CORPA 874 00:28:15.90 8
17 M50-54 Allen Lev Zappos CORPA 854 00:28:16.20 8
18 M45-49 Mikhail Panin Cox Communications CORPA 905 00:28:16.80 8
19 M30-34 Chris Race Zappos CORPA 882 00:28:23.50 4
20 F30-34 Jewels Catoggio Zappos CORPA 889 00:28:45.90 10
21 M40-44 Tim Baguley UNLV CORPA 819 00:28:55.50 6
22 M30-34 Eric Rubin JT3 CORPA 948 00:29:08.50 3
23 M45-49 Toby Bickmore Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 793 00:29:10.60 6
24 M35-39 Norbinn Rodrigo Zappos CORPA 866 00:29:11.60 3
25 M45-49 Patrick Hughes Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 857 00:29:14.80 4
26 M35-39 Erik Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 32 00:29:21.10 1
27 M50-54 Andy Kirk UNLV CORPA 830 00:29:21.50 6
28 M30-34 Gerson Recinos Scientific Games CORPA 939 00:29:24.20 1
29 M45-49 Scott Stone JT3 CORPA 813 00:29:34.70 3
30 M40-44 Jon Cook City of Las Vegas CORPA 950 00:29:39.10 4
31 M50-54 Tom Miramontes City of Las Vegas CORPA 850 00:29:59.40 4
32 F35-39 Jennifer Padilla Clark County CORPA 775 00:30:02.40 8
33 M25-29 Tyler Withey Scientific Games CORPA 891 00:30:06.40 8
34 M35-39 Robert Jordan Cox Communications CORPA 23 00:30:11.60
35 M55-59 Brett Riddle UNLV CORPA 777 00:30:27.60 6
36 M40-44 Jack Christensen NV Energy CORPA 812 00:30:30.40 3
37 M35-39 Statler Hasley Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 847 00:30:47.20
38 M65-99 O.c. White City of Las Vegas CORPA 43 00:30:49.60 10
39 F30-34 Jasmine Ghazinour Clark County CORPA 941 00:31:05.90 8
40 M45-49 Donald Russell NNSS CORPA 965 00:31:36.10 1
41 M50-54 Peter Jauch Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 768 00:31:42.00 3
42 M40-44 Werner Hellmer Clark County CORPA 845 00:31:43.10 1
43 F55-59 Judy Brandt Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 790 00:31:51.00 10
44 M60-64 Erik King City of Las Vegas CORPA 838 00:31:56.50 8
45 M35-39 Jake Mizrahi Clark County CORPA 848 00:31:58.10
46 F35-39 Ana Twigger Zappos CORPA 821 00:32:01.30 6
47 M40-44 Osvaldo Hernandez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 760 00:32:03.00
48 M30-34 Misael Morales Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 900 00:32:06.20
49 M35-39 Ben Robertson NV Energy CORPA 779 00:32:10.50
50 F30-34 Angie Smith Zappos CORPA 820 00:32:15.90 6
51 M65-99 Howard Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 917 00:32:24.40 8
52 M45-49 Robert Felger City of Las Vegas CORPA 2 00:32:30.20
53 M40-44 Robin Mccartney City of Las Vegas CORPA 868 00:32:38.70
54 M30-34 Jonathan Spendlove Cox Communications CORPA 909 00:32:43.20
55 M45-49 Timothy Henderson NNSS CORPA 794 00:32:56.60
56 M45-49 Tom Maher Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 842 00:32:57.00
57 M55-59 Mark Hitechew NNSS CORPA 916 00:32:58.40 4
58 M50-54 Bill Nichols Cox Communications CORPA 923 00:33:01.60 1
59 M55-59 Keith Purmal NV Energy CORPA 856 00:33:05.50 3
60 M55-59 Sam Herndon Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 879 00:33:05.70 1
61 M55-59 Greg Brown NV Energy CORPA 835 00:33:13.10
62 M50-54 Robert Morgan JT3 CORPA 860 00:33:18.30
63 F25-29 Sara Phillips UNLV CORPA 878 00:33:18.90 10
64 M40-44 Brian Wagner Cox Communications CORPA 765 00:33:40.30
65 M35-39 Chris Sproule (hand Cyclist) City of Las Vegas CORPA 774 00:33:48.70
66 M60-64 Matt Thorley Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 895 00:33:48.70 6
67 F55-59 Lisa Atwood Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 804 00:33:55.80 8
68 F45-49 Sharon Cornell Clark County CORPA 799 00:33:58.40 10
69 M65-99 Joe Keller Jr. NNSS CORPA 919 00:34:01.00 6
70 M40-44 Aaron Pelcher NV Energy CORPA 803 00:34:01.90
71 M25-29 Raffy Armistead Cox Communications CORPA 910 00:34:18.30 6
72 M45-49 Billy Johnson Team UMC CORPA 18 00:34:21.20
73 F40-44 Alison Jacobsen Zappos CORPA 10 00:34:23.30 10
74 M60-64 Mark Severts NV Energy CORPA 872 00:34:33.60 4
75 M40-44 Guy Weis JT3 CORPA 885 00:34:44.80
76 M45-49 Rich Mueller Clark County CORPA 797 00:34:57.60
77 M50-54 Arthur Baragar UNLV CORPA 22 00:35:00.40
78 F40-44 Kimberly Case UNLV CORPA 899 00:35:02.30 8
79 M65-99 Stan Hillyard UNLV CORPA 755 00:35:06.40 4
80 M50-54 Ramiro Contreras Scientific Games CORPA 831 00:35:17.20
81 F40-44 Sheila Holdren Cox Communications CORPA 789 00:35:27.30 6
82 F30-34 Shannon Baucom NV Energy CORPA 936 00:35:29.80 4
83 F45-49 Stephani Loffredo UNLV CORPA 787 00:35:30.50 8
84 F30-34 Sarah Hemphill JT3 CORPA 884 00:35:39.00 3
85 F65-99 Barbara Kemnitz NNSS CORPA 898 00:35:47.90 10
86 F55-59 Barbara Allen NV Energy CORPA 927 00:35:52.90 6
87 M60-64 Gary Mansur NNSS CORPA 786 00:36:06.20 3
88 F45-49 Karen Morris-mulligan Cox Communications CORPA 892 00:36:06.30 6
89 M50-54 Juergen Barbusca Cox Communications CORPA 911 00:36:07.10
90 F50-54 Colleen Lewis City of Las Vegas CORPA 915 00:36:32.40 10
91 M45-49 David Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 937 00:36:51.40
92 F50-54 Karen Eisenberg UNLV CORPA 827 00:37:03.00 8
93 F30-34 Lindsay Nair Cox Communications CORPA 901 00:37:24.70 1
94 F55-59 Theresa Lenhart NNSS CORPA 886 00:37:48.40 4
95 F35-39 Megan Claar Cox Communications CORPA 928 00:37:53.50 4
96 F55-59 Martha Langer Scientific Games CORPA 869 00:38:13.90 3
97 F50-54 Teri Ramsey Cox Communications CORPA 933 00:38:21.50 6
98 F50-54 Patty Speegle Cox Communications CORPA 924 00:38:21.70 4
99 M40-44 Anand Singh Scientific Games CORPA 964 00:38:21.80
100 M40-44 Sanjay Tiwary Scientific Games CORPA 968 00:38:23.10
101 M55-59 Rick Kehoe Cox Communications CORPA 3 00:39:02.90
102 M35-39 John Istle NNSS CORPA 958 00:39:06.10
103 M25-29 Elias Jimenez-cortes Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 930 00:39:14.70 4
104 F45-49 Nicole Lutey Zappos CORPA 806 00:39:59.90 4
105 F18-24 Adelaide Ayres Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 844 00:40:06.10 10
106 M18-24 Guillermo Martinez Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 873 00:40:14.70 10
107 M30-34 Felix Luna Clark County CORPA 893 00:40:18.20
108 F18-24 Adela Moreno Zappos CORPA 807 00:40:27.30 8
109 M35-39 Gale Fulton Cox Communications CORPA 951 00:40:29.30
110 F45-49 Lisa Rosales City of Las Vegas CORPA 841 00:40:33.30 3
111 F45-49 Missy Milatovic Clark County CORPA 24 00:40:43.60 1
112 F35-39 Signa Gundlach Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 795 00:41:00.00 3
113 F55-59 Linda Gutierrez NNSS CORPA 897 00:41:11.30 1
114 F18-24 Ali Randall Zappos CORPA 826 00:41:46.20 6
115 F18-24 Danielle Gross UNLV CORPA 949 00:42:10.90 4
116 F45-49 Beth Knotts NNSS CORPA 833 00:42:40.80
117 M50-54 Robert Johannes NV Energy CORPA 871 00:42:58.00
118 F50-54 Carla Pipitone Clark County CORPA 934 00:43:11.70 3
119 M25-29 Donald Mcmichael UNLV CORPA 944 00:43:22.40 3
120 F25-29 Abigail Phillips Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 867 00:47:46.40 8
121 M50-54 Ron Taylor Clark County CORPA 33 00:48:27.00
122 F50-54 Lori Petronsky Clark County CORPA 38 00:48:29.50 1
123 F30-34 Jill Stradley Cox Communications CORPA 932 00:48:56.00
124 M60-64 Ron Cavataio UNLV CORPA 773 00:49:29.20 1
125 F60-64 Joann Jackson-bass NNSS CORPA 906 00:49:58.10 10
126 F45-49 Angelina Villalpando City of Las Vegas CORPA 839 00:51:35.80
127 F35-39 Nicole Torres City of Las Vegas CORPA 834 00:51:36.30 1