2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP B OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Jared Cooley Nevada State Bank CORPB 764 00:26:07.90 10
2 M25-29 Greg Johnson TIMET CORPB 791 00:26:19.90 10
3 M50-54 Ken Castronova GES CORPB 814 00:27:06.10 10
4 M50-54 Keith Van Tress SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 853 00:27:55.40 8
5 M50-54 Doug Gapp SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 289 00:28:01.40 6
6 M40-44 Donovan Meyer Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 4 00:28:07.60 10
7 M45-49 Tim Williams Aliante Casino Hotel CORPB 864 00:28:16.90 10
8 M35-39 Aron Lopez IGT CORPB 859 00:29:37.00 8
9 M60-64 Don Bauer Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 863 00:29:50.10 10
10 M35-39 Angel Morales Allegiant Travel CORPB 30 00:30:16.70 6
11 M35-39 Anthony Sayan Southern Wine & Spirits CORPB 28 00:30:18.90 4
12 M50-54 Rod Emery Las Vegas Paving CORPB 967 00:30:40.40 4
13 M50-54 Anthony Allison Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 772 00:30:44.10 3
14 M55-59 Tim Davis AAA Insurance CORPB 815 00:30:58.90 10
15 M30-34 Mathew Wion AAA Insurance CORPB 870 00:31:52.00 10
16 M45-49 Dave Vaccari GES CORPB 788 00:31:58.90 8
17 M50-54 James Conners TIMET CORPB 947 00:32:01.40 1
18 M45-49 Bryan Thatcher SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 861 00:32:02.40 6
19 M45-49 Brian Pence TIMET CORPB 811 00:32:02.90 4
20 M55-59 Dan Bryant SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 902 00:32:07.60 8
21 M45-49 Philippe Bathelet Konami Gaming CORPB 907 00:32:30.20 3
22 M30-34 Rich Jennings Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 837 00:32:44.70 8
23 M40-44 Patrick Pettey TIMET CORPB 876 00:32:52.80 8
24 M25-29 Andrew Teruel IGT CORPB 955 00:33:13.30 8
25 M40-44 Philip Manix IGT CORPB 961 00:33:15.10 6
26 M25-29 Richard Constantine SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 940 00:33:15.60 6
27 M30-34 Kirk Macdonald Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 836 00:33:50.80 6
28 M45-49 Heath Levitus Allegiant Travel CORPB 31 00:33:52.50 1
29 M55-59 Bill Moody SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 896 00:34:02.60 6
30 M30-34 Adam Wallick Allegiant Travel CORPB 929 00:34:10.50 4
31 M45-49 Sreenath Kodi IGT CORPB 34 00:34:35.10
32 M30-34 Roger Ragoonanan SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 25 00:34:54.60 3
33 M50-54 Will Tsang LVCVA CORPB 780 00:35:20.80
34 M30-34 Jason Tam Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 966 00:35:28.30 1
35 M25-29 Steven James TIMET CORPB 954 00:35:32.40 4
36 F45-49 Brenda Burgess Capital One CORPB 963 00:35:48.70 10
37 M40-44 Tom Ho IGT CORPB 7 00:35:50.30 4
38 F45-49 Christine Mcbride Capital One CORPB 962 00:36:28.10 8
39 M25-29 Nathan Barnes Allegiant Travel CORPB 822 00:36:53.40 3
40 M35-39 Brendan Bosnahan GES CORPB 42 00:36:55.20 3
41 M60-64 John Nalbor GES CORPB 763 00:37:03.90 8
42 F40-44 Robin Zauss Las Vegas Paving CORPB 956 00:37:09.80 10
43 M55-59 Hamid Panahi LVCVA CORPB 959 00:37:30.50 4
44 F50-54 Sharon Barber Capital One CORPB 908 00:37:34.20 10
45 F40-44 Eliana Fu TIMET CORPB 816 00:37:40.20 8
46 F55-59 Lori Gallear SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 890 00:37:51.70 10
47 M35-39 Peter Lit SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 855 00:38:07.50 1
48 M60-64 Thomas Johnson IGT CORPB 754 00:38:13.00 6
49 M35-39 Joe Stoner Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 828 00:38:19.70
50 M65-99 Richard Dahlke IGT CORPB 753 00:38:20.10 10
51 M30-34 Kieth Baldwin IGT CORPB 802 00:38:20.40
52 M30-34 Trevor Rizo Allegiant Travel CORPB 27 00:38:32.00
53 F55-59 Susan Ziobro LVCVA CORPB 849 00:38:41.20 8
54 F55-59 Shelley Mysz LVCVA CORPB 20 00:38:43.70 6
55 F50-54 Janna Shatswell SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 881 00:39:05.00 8
56 M45-49 Scott Dickerson Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 759 00:39:05.30
57 F45-49 Shannon Mason Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 969 00:39:16.10 6
58 F40-44 Cindy Anderson SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 971 00:39:33.50 6
59 F45-49 Patricia Ochoa IGT CORPB 970 00:39:39.00 4
60 M45-49 Steve Moore Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 862 00:39:53.50
61 F50-54 Diane Via SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 757 00:40:14.70 6
62 F35-39 Kimberly Anderson Allegiant Travel CORPB 26 00:40:18.50 10
63 M40-44 Bob O'donnell Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 903 00:40:20.50 3
64 F30-34 Mindy Lampa IGT CORPB 1 00:40:21.60 10
65 M18-24 Todd Halasi Allegiant Travel CORPB 880 00:40:22.10 10
66 M25-29 Anthony Nobles Allegiant Travel CORPB 8 00:40:56.30 1
67 F30-34 Joanna Tejeda SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 798 00:41:06.00 8
68 F18-24 Stefany Cordova Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 9 00:41:24.00 10
69 F55-59 Vee Trevino GES CORPB 766 00:41:24.10 4
70 F55-59 Robbin Sanchez SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 938 00:41:44.20 3
71 M18-24 Guillermo Gomez Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 40 00:43:03.90 8
72 M18-24 Nathan Pfau IGT CORPB 931 00:43:46.70 6
73 F35-39 Nicole Haliburton Allegiant Travel CORPB 29 00:44:08.10 8
74 M18-24 Stephen Freeman IGT CORPB 952 00:44:11.90 4
75 F40-44 Catherine Contreras AAA Insurance CORPB 41 00:45:07.80 4
76 F45-49 Tracy Brown TEAM OV Opportunity Village CORPB 825 00:45:09.30 3
77 M45-49 Tony Rosales Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 946 00:45:10.10
78 F35-39 Miltia Campbell TEAM OV Opportunity Village CORPB 784 00:45:10.10 6
79 M25-29 Luis Rocha-gonzales Capital One CORPB 6 00:45:21.10
80 M60-64 Ricardo Rodriquez TIMET CORPB 960 00:46:32.70 4
81 F35-39 Barbara Creary Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 875 00:47:45.30 4
82 F55-59 Joy Lane Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 39 00:47:54.60 1
83 M30-34 Rob Miller SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 846 00:48:32.70
84 F25-29 Jessie Gonzalez AAA Insurance CORPB 914 00:49:29.90 10
85 F40-44 Amy Hunt Aristocrat Technologies Inc CORPB 904 00:50:24.00 3
86 F25-29 Chrystina Fisher SWGas Blue Bikers CORPB 16 00:52:00.00 8
87 F50-54 Sylvia Riesselmann Las Vegas-Clark County Library District CORPB 792 00:57:58.20 4