2015 Corp Challenge Bike Race

CORP C OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Paul Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 935 00:26:03.20 10
2 M40-44 Tim Mulrooney Champions by Design CORPC 925 00:27:10.40 10
3 M40-44 Edward Muncey UFC CORPC 865 00:27:31.20 8
4 F35-39 Jennifer Grube Engineers & Educators CORPC 943 00:28:20.20 10
5 M55-59 Don Turley R&R Partners CORPC 36 00:29:02.00 10
6 M45-49 David Harper Engineers & Educators CORPC 809 00:29:04.90 10
7 M35-39 Rick Broderick Engineers and More CORPC 761 00:29:46.60 8
8 M50-54 Gil Buco Engineers & Educators CORPC 17 00:29:54.00 10
9 M50-54 Bill Orr Engineers and More CORPC 37 00:29:54.30 8
10 M55-59 Steven E Moore Engineers and More CORPC 808 00:30:39.90 8
11 M35-39 Travis Poechmann Champions by Design CORPC 770 00:31:53.50 6
12 M35-39 Raymond Lota VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 883 00:31:58.60 4
13 M25-29 Jason Dunavant Trend Nation CORPC 769 00:32:41.30 10
14 M30-34 Robert Strohmeyer Trend Nation CORPC 823 00:32:59.80 10
15 M50-54 Bruce Wilcox R&R Partners CORPC 953 00:33:09.10 6
16 F35-39 Gina Maxson Ameriprise Financial CORPC 817 00:33:12.80 8
17 M30-34 Bret Loughridge VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 887 00:33:21.70 8
18 M30-34 Jarah Parke Engineers and More CORPC 945 00:33:30.30 6
19 M55-59 Steve Bonomo Engineers and More CORPC 752 00:34:18.80 6
20 M45-49 Mike Mcgowin VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 756 00:35:24.60 8
21 F40-44 Sheri Owens Engineers and More CORPC 35 00:35:29.10 10
22 M25-29 Michael Daneshvar VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 888 00:35:55.80 8
23 M45-49 Brad Balon VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 762 00:36:13.80 6
24 M55-59 Michael Halm OnPoint CORPC 751 00:36:33.20 4
25 M65-99 Greg Cowley Engineers & Educators CORPC 44 00:37:06.40 10
26 F30-34 Ramona Burns Ground Up CORPC 127 00:37:11.40 10
27 M50-54 Claro Perez Engineers and More CORPC 843 00:38:09.20 4
28 M45-49 Bert Stidham Engineers & Educators CORPC 942 00:39:28.20 4
29 M55-59 Gordon Sissingh Ameriprise Financial CORPC 801 00:39:42.30 3
30 F45-49 M. Cristina Montiel Cenegenics CORPC 918 00:40:13.90 10
31 F40-44 Donna Marcolini UFC CORPC 926 00:40:54.40 8
32 F25-29 Jeri Prante Champions by Design CORPC 877 00:40:58.20 10
33 F25-29 Ashley Owen UFC CORPC 921 00:41:40.00 8
34 F45-49 Michelle Jensen Ameriprise Financial CORPC 800 00:41:53.20 8
35 F18-24 Julie Sauer Trend Nation CORPC 771 00:43:02.20 10
36 M25-29 Victor Wang Trend Nation CORPC 782 00:43:54.30 6
37 M50-54 Paul Haymond Ameriprise Financial CORPC 796 00:46:32.40 3
38 F25-29 Alyssa Sacco Trend Nation CORPC 785 00:46:43.90 6
39 M40-44 Marc Flanders VHS Henderson Hospital CORPC 5 00:48:56.00 6
40 F35-39 Crystal Orr Ameriprise Financial CORPC 810 00:52:34.70 6
41 F60-64 Ellen Callihan Engineers & Educators CORPC 913 00:52:46.00 10
42 F25-29 Erika Szymanowski Trend Nation CORPC 840 00:53:06.00 4
43 M65-99 Ralf Kraft Engineers & Educators CORPC 19 00:53:59.60 8