2015 Corp Challenge Walk Race

CORP A OVERALL RESULTS

Overall Bracket First Name Last Name Team Name Division Bib Time Points
1 M35-39 Luke Yardley Team NNSS CORPA 40 00:24:37.70 10
2 M40-44 Chris Peake Team Zappos CORPA 52 00:25:21.30 10
3 M50-54 Emmit Lamb Clark County CORPA 41 00:25:43.10 10
4 F35-39 Hillery Francis Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 958 00:25:54.40 10
5 M35-39 Johann Feller Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 49 00:25:55.10 8
6 M35-39 Casey Hulet Team NNSS CORPA 108 00:26:01.90 6
7 M40-44 Tim Baguley UNLV CORPA 712 00:26:15.20 8
8 M40-44 Chad Vaccarino Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 206 00:26:32.30 6
9 M55-59 John Vigniero Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 44 00:26:48.50 10
10 M65-99 Howie Vandermeer Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 916 00:27:25.20 10
11 M35-39 Brian Lovelin Team UMC CORPA 947 00:27:30.40 4
12 F40-44 Cindy Mcintosh Team NNSS CORPA 87 00:27:41.40 10
13 M18-24 Raphael Fix Team Zappos CORPA 75 00:27:43.90 10
14 M45-49 Michael Mann City of Las Vegas CORPA 408 00:27:55.10 10
15 F55-59 Angela Crolli City of Las Vegas CORPA 13 00:28:05.80 10
16 M50-54 Joe Hamilton Scientific Games CORPA 102 00:28:12.90 8
17 M65-99 Robert White UNLV CORPA 25 00:28:14.90 8
18 F30-34 Christine Wittwer City of Las Vegas CORPA 918 00:28:25.30 10
19 F35-39 Julie Bertoia UNLV CORPA 726 00:28:29.40 8
20 F55-59 Barbara Luke UNLV CORPA 986 00:28:33.20 8
21 F60-64 Gail Yedinak Team UMC CORPA 386 00:28:53.10 10
22 F35-39 Maggie Plaster City of Las Vegas CORPA 931 00:28:55.80 6
23 M40-44 Richard Ebanks Team Zappos CORPA 904 00:29:00.10 4
24 M50-54 Rob Johannes NV Energy CORPA 971 00:29:08.10 6
25 M50-54 Andrew Burningham Team NNSS CORPA 961 00:29:21.70 4
26 M30-34 Rick Campbell NV Energy CORPA 110 00:29:21.90 10
27 M50-54 Courtney Brown Team NNSS CORPA 915 00:29:30.50 3
28 F18-24 Jacquelyn Watson Team NNSS CORPA 64 00:29:33.30 10
29 M50-54 Jim Stanek Scientific Games CORPA 998 00:29:38.90 1
30 F30-34 Anna Dreschler Team Zappos CORPA 34 00:29:40.90 8
31 M30-34 Felix Luna Clark County CORPA 928 00:29:53.70 8
32 F25-29 Lauren Deck Team NNSS CORPA 924 00:30:09.00 10
33 F55-59 Karen Basilotta Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 207 00:30:11.60 6
34 F18-24 Courtney Stephenson Team Zappos CORPA 914 00:30:16.40 8
35 F40-44 Crystal Reid Team Zappos CORPA 105 00:30:23.10 8
36 F50-54 Anita Boggess Team Zappos CORPA 952 00:30:30.60 10
37 F60-64 Joann Jackson-bass Team NNSS CORPA 933 00:30:33.40 8
38 F45-49 Renee Grayson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 926 00:30:49.00 10
39 M30-34 Robert Coulombe Cox Communications CORPA 969 00:30:52.80 6
40 M50-54 Randy Bune Team UMC CORPA 946 00:30:55.60
41 F50-54 Mary Mcelhone City of Las Vegas CORPA 943 00:31:00.30 8
42 F30-34 Anastasia Smith Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 925 00:31:00.90 6
43 F35-39 Karrie Meiklereid Team Zappos CORPA 81 00:31:01.30 4
44 F50-54 Amy C. Nicolas Clark County CORPA 58 00:31:02.50 6
45 F60-64 Gretchen Herrera Team Zappos CORPA 229 00:31:11.90 6
46 F65-99 Carolyn Caviness City of Las Vegas CORPA 983 00:31:17.30 10
47 F65-99 Barbara Kemnitz Team NNSS CORPA 934 00:31:22.60 8
48 M30-34 Randall Johnson Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 398 00:31:34.10 4
49 F45-49 Raquel Johnson Team UMC CORPA 382 00:31:41.50 8
50 F55-59 Rudolpha Jorgensen Team NNSS CORPA 917 00:31:46.50 4
51 F55-59 Ann Stine Clark County CORPA 2 00:31:54.90 3
52 M50-54 Mark Stein UNLV CORPA 1 00:31:59.70
53 F25-29 Laree Tiera Moton Team UMC CORPA 992 00:32:01.50 8
54 F35-39 Kelly Swanson Team UMC CORPA 976 00:32:02.30 3
55 F60-64 Evelyn Sanchez Team UMC CORPA 981 00:32:06.40 4
56 M45-49 Brent Hilton Team UMC CORPA 973 00:32:11.60 8
57 M25-29 James Tanksley Team Zappos CORPA 32 00:32:13.50 10
58 F40-44 Liz Costen Team UMC CORPA 383 00:32:18.20 6
59 F35-39 Nora Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 270 00:32:31.50 1
60 F30-34 Danika Jensen Team Zappos CORPA 231 00:32:34.60 4
61 F30-34 Hollie Thornton Team UMC CORPA 945 00:32:53.70 3
62 F40-44 Letecia Warren Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 120 00:32:57.40 4
63 M30-34 Ran Gao Team Zappos CORPA 905 00:32:59.50 3
64 M30-34 Freddy Carrillo Team UMC CORPA 948 00:33:02.50 1
65 F40-44 Sasha Endo Team UMC CORPA 978 00:33:05.90 3
66 M40-44 Joe Castro JT3 CORPA 48 00:33:27.50 3
67 F45-49 Magda Lopez Clark County CORPA 202 00:33:33.50 6
68 F55-59 Connie Kuykendall Team Zappos CORPA 35 00:33:39.70 1
69 F25-29 Cristina Maria Salta Team Zappos CORPA 203 00:33:44.90 6
70 F35-39 Emily Bell Team Zappos CORPA 21 00:34:09.50
71 M65-99 Ruben Gurrola Team UMC CORPA 984 00:34:16.20 6
72 F60-64 Shannon Roy Team Zappos CORPA 11 00:34:22.90 3
73 F30-34 Anisha Edwards Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 975 00:35:03.40 1
74 F35-39 Reynell Rodriguez Scientific Games CORPA 923 00:35:05.00
75 F50-54 Leigh Ann King Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 117 00:35:27.70 4
76 F50-54 Tamora Locke Team UMC CORPA 990 00:35:37.50 3
77 F45-49 Laura Schwenkel Team Zappos CORPA 47 00:35:41.50 4
78 M40-44 Jason Enriquez Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 239 00:37:00.30 1
79 F50-54 Dena Williams City of Las Vegas CORPA 901 00:37:08.00 1
80 F30-34 Militza Fernandez Cox Communications CORPA 730 00:37:13.50
81 F30-34 Crystal Hill Cox Communications CORPA 960 00:37:16.20
82 M30-34 Matthew Walker City of Las Vegas CORPA 743 00:37:18.60
83 M55-59 Martin Orsinelli City of Las Vegas CORPA 942 00:37:18.70 8
84 F50-54 Mary Hewitt Team NNSS CORPA 36 00:37:30.30
85 F25-29 Kenya Richards Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 114 00:37:44.10 4
86 M45-49 Shawn Cadwell Team NNSS CORPA 954 00:38:05.20 6
87 F45-49 Cynthia Tatum Team Zappos CORPA 903 00:38:14.50 3
88 M35-39 Kris Onbongan Team Zappos CORPA 46 00:38:22.80 3
89 M30-34 Rob Siekfer Team Zappos CORPA 949 00:38:24.30
90 F30-34 Sol Gonzalez Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 122 00:38:25.50
91 F65-99 Anita Stockbauer UNLV CORPA 261 00:39:42.40 6
92 F50-54 Karen Johnson NV Energy CORPA 740 00:39:44.40
93 F35-39 Kari Carr Las Vegas Valley Water District CORPA 741 00:39:51.10
94 M65-99 Philip Marmurowski City of Las Vegas CORPA 209 00:41:04.30 4
95 F55-59 Jackie Lloyd City of Las Vegas CORPA 14 00:41:05.20
96 F60-64 Judy Bean Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 100 00:41:54.80 1
97 M55-59 Dennis Fulkerson Team NNSS CORPA 3 00:43:19.20 6
98 F50-54 Sharon Rhodes NV Energy CORPA 397 00:43:34.50
99 F30-34 Holly Cox Team NNSS CORPA 4 00:44:48.60
100 F50-54 Mary Stephens Team NNSS CORPA 56 00:44:49.90
101 F55-59 Wendylyn Dynda Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 951 00:45:19.70
102 F55-59 Deborah Hale Team Zappos CORPA 22 00:45:42.00
103 F45-49 Lupe Gonzalez City of Las Vegas CORPA 249 00:45:47.90 1
104 F45-49 Sandra Zeh Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 126 00:49:03.40
105 M35-39 Jesse Farias Team Cannery Casino Resorts CORPA 247 00:49:03.70 1